3ª Liga
Alemania

3ª Liga

Escoge una temporada:
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
3rd Liga
1 FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860 7 4 2 1 14:7 7 14 W
Zwickau Zwickau
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860
W
FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860
10.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
FC Lübeck FC Lübeck
D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860
L
FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860
21.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken
W
FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching
26.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860
Hallescher
2 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 7 4 2 1 14:8 6 14 D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
W
FC Werl FC Werl
10.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860
W
Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim)
20.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
W
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
24.10.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia)
FC Kaiserslautern
3 FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken 6 4 1 1 12:5 7 13 W
FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
W
FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken
04.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Hallescher Hallescher
W
FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching
W
FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860
21.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken
L
FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken
25.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Werl FC Werl
Duisburg FC
4 FC Werl FC Werl 7 4 1 2 13:8 5 13 W
FC Meppen FC Meppen
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Werl FC Werl
L
FC Werl FC Werl
10.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
L
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Werl FC Werl
W
FC Werl FC Werl
20.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Magdeburg Magdeburg
W
FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken
25.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Werl FC Werl
Zwickau
5 FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 7 4 1 2 8:6 2 13 L
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching
L
Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia)
11.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
W
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Werl FC Werl
D
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
W
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
24.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden)
SV Turkgucu Ataspor
6 Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia) 7 4 1 2 11:11 4 13 W
Magdeburg Magdeburg
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia)
W
Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia)
11.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
W
FC Meppen FC Meppen
18.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia)
W
Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia)
21.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich)
L
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
24.10.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia)
FC Lübeck
7 Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden) 7 3 3 1 10:4 6 12 D
Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden)
05.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
D
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden)
L
Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden)
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim)
W
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
20.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden)
W
Magdeburg Magdeburg
24.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden)
Bayern II (Munich)
8 Zwickau Zwickau 6 3 1 2 9:7 2 10 D
Duisburg FC Duisburg FC
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zwickau Zwickau
L
Zwickau Zwickau
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860
W
Hallescher Hallescher
12.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Zwickau Zwickau
L
Zwickau Zwickau
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
W
Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden)
20.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Zwickau Zwickau
FC Werl
9 Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden) 7 3 1 3 5:7 -2 10 L
Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich)
02.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden)
W
Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden)
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Magdeburg Magdeburg
W
FC Lübeck FC Lübeck
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden)
L
Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden)
20.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Zwickau Zwickau
L
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
24.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden)
FC Meppen
10 SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor 6 2 3 1 13:11 2 9 W
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
27.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
D
Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim)
03.10.20 4 : 4 Empates
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
D
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden)
L
Magdeburg Magdeburg
16.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
W
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
20.10.20 4 : 3 Victorias
FC Lübeck FC Lübeck
FC Ingolstadt
11 Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich) 7 2 3 2 10:9 1 9 W
Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich)
02.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden)
D
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich)
D
Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich)
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
L
Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia)
21.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich)
W
Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich)
25.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim)
Wehen (Wiesbaden)
12 Hallescher Hallescher 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 L
Hallescher Hallescher
26.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
L
FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken
04.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Hallescher Hallescher
L
Hallescher Hallescher
12.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Zwickau Zwickau
W
Hallescher Hallescher
21.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
FC Meppen FC Meppen
W
FC Lübeck FC Lübeck
24.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Hallescher Hallescher
FC Unterhaching
13 FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching 7 3 0 4 6:8 -2 9 W
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching
W
FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Meppen FC Meppen
L
FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching
L
FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching
21.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Duisburg FC Duisburg FC
L
FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching
26.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860
Hallescher
14 Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05 7 2 2 3 6:10 -4 8 D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
D
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich)
W
Zwickau Zwickau
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
L
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
20.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden)
W
Duisburg FC Duisburg FC
24.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
FC Saarbrücken
15 Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim) 7 1 4 2 10:12 -2 7 D
Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim)
03.10.20 4 : 4 Empates
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
D
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim)
W
Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden)
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim)
L
Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim)
20.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
L
Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich)
25.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim)
Magdeburg
16 FC Meppen FC Meppen 7 2 0 5 9:14 -5 6 L
FC Meppen FC Meppen
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Werl FC Werl
L
FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Meppen FC Meppen
L
FC Meppen FC Meppen
18.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia)
L
Hallescher Hallescher
21.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
FC Meppen FC Meppen
W
FC Meppen FC Meppen
24.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
Dynamo (Dresden)
17 Duisburg FC Duisburg FC 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5 L
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
19.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Duisburg FC Duisburg FC
D
Duisburg FC Duisburg FC
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zwickau Zwickau
D
FC Lübeck FC Lübeck
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Duisburg FC Duisburg FC
W
FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching
21.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Duisburg FC Duisburg FC
L
Duisburg FC Duisburg FC
24.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
FC Saarbrücken
18 FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern 7 0 4 3 6:11 -5 4 D
Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden)
05.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
D
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim)
D
Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich)
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
D
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
L
FC Meppen FC Meppen
24.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
Hansa Rostock
19 Magdeburg Magdeburg 7 1 1 5 5:11 -6 4 L
Magdeburg Magdeburg
03.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia)
L
Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden)
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Magdeburg Magdeburg
W
Magdeburg Magdeburg
16.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
L
FC Werl FC Werl
20.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Magdeburg Magdeburg
L
Magdeburg Magdeburg
24.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden)
Waldhof (Mannheim)
20 FC Lübeck FC Lübeck 7 0 2 5 8:15 -7 2 D
FC Lübeck FC Lübeck
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Duisburg FC Duisburg FC
L
FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860
10.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
FC Lübeck FC Lübeck
L
FC Lübeck FC Lübeck
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden)
L
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
20.10.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
FC Lübeck FC Lübeck
L
FC Lübeck FC Lübeck
24.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Hallescher Hallescher
Victoria (Colonia)
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation