Bundesl. A-J, N/Noreste
Alemania

Bundesl. A-J, N/Noreste

Escoge una temporada:
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
North/Northeast
1 RB Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19 3 3 0 0 8:2 6 9 W
VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck
20.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
RB Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19
W
RB Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19
26.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
VfL Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19
W
RB Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19
17.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Dynamo Dresden S19
2 Hertha Berlín (Berlin) U19 Hertha Berlín (Berlin) U19 3 2 1 0 12:4 8 7 W
Hertha Berlín (Berlin) U19 Hertha Berlín (Berlin) U19
19.09.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Eimsbutteler TV U19 Eimsbutteler TV U19
D
Chemnitzer 19 Chemnitzer 19
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hertha Berlín (Berlin) U19 Hertha Berlín (Berlin) U19
W
Hertha Berlín (Berlin) U19 Hertha Berlín (Berlin) U19
17.10.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Magdeburgo (19) Magdeburgo (19)
Werder Bremen U19
3 St. Pauli S19 St. Pauli S19 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6 W
St. Pauli S19 St. Pauli S19
19.09.20 5 : 2 Victorias
1. Union Berlin U19 1. Union Berlin U19
W
Eimsbutteler TV U19 Eimsbutteler TV U19
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
St. Pauli S19 St. Pauli S19
L
St. Pauli S19 St. Pauli S19
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Chemnitzer 19 Chemnitzer 19
Magdeburgo (19)
4 Magdeburgo (19) Magdeburgo (19) 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 6 W
Energie Cottbus U19 Energie Cottbus U19
19.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Magdeburgo (19) Magdeburgo (19)
W
Magdeburgo (19) Magdeburgo (19)
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Holstein S19 Holstein S19
L
Hertha Berlín (Berlin) U19 Hertha Berlín (Berlin) U19
17.10.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Magdeburgo (19) Magdeburgo (19)
St. Pauli S19
5 FC Hamburgo (19) FC Hamburgo (19) 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 D
Werder Bremen U19 Werder Bremen U19
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Hamburgo (19) FC Hamburgo (19)
W
VfL Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Hamburgo (19) FC Hamburgo (19)
Energie Cottbus U19
6 Dynamo Dresden S19 Dynamo Dresden S19 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4 D
Hannover 96 S19 Hannover 96 S19
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dynamo Dresden S19 Dynamo Dresden S19
W
Dynamo Dresden S19 Dynamo Dresden S19
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Hallescher U19 Hallescher U19
D
VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck
18.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dynamo Dresden S19 Dynamo Dresden S19
RB Leipzig U19
7 Chemnitzer 19 Chemnitzer 19 3 1 1 1 4:3 1 4 L
Holstein S19 Holstein S19
19.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Chemnitzer 19 Chemnitzer 19
D
Chemnitzer 19 Chemnitzer 19
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hertha Berlín (Berlin) U19 Hertha Berlín (Berlin) U19
W
St. Pauli S19 St. Pauli S19
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Chemnitzer 19 Chemnitzer 19
Hannover 96 S19
8 Werder Bremen U19 Werder Bremen U19 3 1 1 1 4:8 -4 4 W
VfL Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19
19.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Werder Bremen U19 Werder Bremen U19
D
Werder Bremen U19 Werder Bremen U19
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Hamburgo (19) FC Hamburgo (19)
L
Energie Cottbus U19 Energie Cottbus U19
17.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Werder Bremen U19 Werder Bremen U19
Holstein S19
9 Energie Cottbus U19 Energie Cottbus U19 2 1 0 1 6:2 4 3 L
Energie Cottbus U19 Energie Cottbus U19
19.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Magdeburgo (19) Magdeburgo (19)
W
Energie Cottbus U19 Energie Cottbus U19
17.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Werder Bremen U19 Werder Bremen U19
FC Hamburgo (19)
10 Hallescher U19 Hallescher U19 3 1 0 2 4:3 1 3 W
Hallescher U19 Hallescher U19
20.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
L
Dynamo Dresden S19 Dynamo Dresden S19
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Hallescher U19 Hallescher U19
L
Hallescher U19 Hallescher U19
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
1. Union Berlin U19 1. Union Berlin U19
Eimsbutteler TV U19
11 Holstein S19 Holstein S19 2 1 0 1 1:1 1 3 W
Holstein S19 Holstein S19
19.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Chemnitzer 19 Chemnitzer 19
L
Magdeburgo (19) Magdeburgo (19)
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Holstein S19 Holstein S19
Werder Bremen U19
12 1. Union Berlin U19 1. Union Berlin U19 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 L
St. Pauli S19 St. Pauli S19
19.09.20 5 : 2 Derrotas
1. Union Berlin U19 1. Union Berlin U19
W
Hallescher U19 Hallescher U19
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
1. Union Berlin U19 1. Union Berlin U19
VfL Osnabruck
13 Hannover 96 S19 Hannover 96 S19 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 D
Hannover 96 S19 Hannover 96 S19
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dynamo Dresden S19 Dynamo Dresden S19
D
Hannover 96 S19 Hannover 96 S19
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Eimsbutteler TV U19 Eimsbutteler TV U19
Chemnitzer 19
14 VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 L
VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck
20.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
RB Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19
D
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck
D
VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck
18.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dynamo Dresden S19 Dynamo Dresden S19
1. Union Berlin U19
15 Eimsbutteler TV U19 Eimsbutteler TV U19 3 0 1 2 3:8 -5 1 L
Hertha Berlín (Berlin) U19 Hertha Berlín (Berlin) U19
19.09.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Eimsbutteler TV U19 Eimsbutteler TV U19
L
Eimsbutteler TV U19 Eimsbutteler TV U19
26.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
St. Pauli S19 St. Pauli S19
D
Hannover 96 S19 Hannover 96 S19
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Eimsbutteler TV U19 Eimsbutteler TV U19
Hallescher U19
16 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3 0 1 2 2:9 -7 1 L
Hallescher U19 Hallescher U19
20.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
D
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck
L
RB Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19
17.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg U19
17 VfL Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19 3 0 0 3 4:8 -4 0 L
VfL Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19
19.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Werder Bremen U19 Werder Bremen U19
L
RB Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19
26.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
VfL Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19
L
VfL Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Hamburgo (19) FC Hamburgo (19)
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Playoffs
Relegation