Bundesl. A-J, Oeste
Alemania

Bundesl. A-J, Oeste

Escoge una temporada:
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
West
1 FC Bochum (19) FC Bochum (19) 3 3 0 0 8:0 8 9 W
FC Bochum (19) FC Bochum (19)
19.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Paderborn 07 19 Paderborn 07 19
W
Viktoria Koln U19 Viktoria Koln U19
27.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Bochum (19) FC Bochum (19)
W
FC Bochum (19) FC Bochum (19)
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
SC Fortuna Colonia SC Fortuna Colonia
Borussia (Munichengladbah) U19
2 Borussia Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 6 W
Preußen Munster 19 Preußen Munster 19
20.09.20 0 : 5 Victorias
Borussia Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19
W
Schalke 04 U19 Schalke 04 U19
18.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Borussia Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19
Rot Weiss Essen
3 Bayer 04 U19 Bayer 04 U19 3 2 0 1 4:2 2 6 L
Bayer 04 U19 Bayer 04 U19
20.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Borussia (Munichengladbah) U19 Borussia (Munichengladbah) U19
W
Arminia (19) Arminia (19)
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Bayer 04 U19 Bayer 04 U19
W
Bayer 04 U19 Bayer 04 U19
18.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen S19 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen S19
FC Colonia (19)
4 Fortuna Dusseldorf S19 Fortuna Dusseldorf S19 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6 W
SC Fortuna Colonia SC Fortuna Colonia
20.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Fortuna Dusseldorf S19 Fortuna Dusseldorf S19
W
Fortuna Dusseldorf S19 Fortuna Dusseldorf S19
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Preußen Munster 19 Preußen Munster 19
Schalke 04 U19
5 Schalke 04 U19 Schalke 04 U19 3 2 0 1 5:4 1 6 W
Schalke 04 U19 Schalke 04 U19
20.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Colonia (19) FC Colonia (19)
W
Wuppertaler S19 Wuppertaler S19
27.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Schalke 04 U19 Schalke 04 U19
L
Schalke 04 U19 Schalke 04 U19
18.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Borussia Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19
Fortuna Dusseldorf S19
6 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen S19 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen S19 3 2 0 1 6:6 2 6 W
Rot Weiss Essen Rot Weiss Essen
19.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen S19 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen S19
W
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen S19 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen S19
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Duisburg Duisburg
L
Bayer 04 U19 Bayer 04 U19
18.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen S19 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen S19
Viktoria Koln U19
7 Arminia (19) Arminia (19) 3 1 1 1 6:3 3 4 D
Duisburg Duisburg
20.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Arminia (19) Arminia (19)
L
Arminia (19) Arminia (19)
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Bayer 04 U19 Bayer 04 U19
W
Arminia (19) Arminia (19)
10.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Viktoria Koln U19 Viktoria Koln U19
Borussia (Munichengladbah) U19
8 Rot Weiss Essen Rot Weiss Essen 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3 L
Rot Weiss Essen Rot Weiss Essen
19.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen S19 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen S19
W
Rot Weiss Essen Rot Weiss Essen
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Wuppertaler S19 Wuppertaler S19
Borussia Dortmund U19
9 FC Colonia (19) FC Colonia (19) 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 L
Schalke 04 U19 Schalke 04 U19
20.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Colonia (19) FC Colonia (19)
W
Duisburg Duisburg
17.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
FC Colonia (19) FC Colonia (19)
Bayer 04 U19
10 Alemannia (19) Alemannia (19) 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Alemannia (19) Alemannia (19)
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Wuppertaler S19 Wuppertaler S19
Paderborn 07 19
11 Borussia (Munichengladbah) U19 Borussia (Munichengladbah) U19 2 1 0 1 1:1 1 3 W
Bayer 04 U19 Bayer 04 U19
20.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Borussia (Munichengladbah) U19 Borussia (Munichengladbah) U19
L
Viktoria Koln U19 Viktoria Koln U19
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Borussia (Munichengladbah) U19 Borussia (Munichengladbah) U19
FC Bochum (19)
12 Preußen Munster 19 Preußen Munster 19 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 3 L
Preußen Munster 19 Preußen Munster 19
20.09.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
Borussia Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19
L
Fortuna Dusseldorf S19 Fortuna Dusseldorf S19
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Preußen Munster 19 Preußen Munster 19
W
Preußen Munster 19 Preußen Munster 19
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Paderborn 07 19 Paderborn 07 19
SC Fortuna Colonia
13 Paderborn 07 19 Paderborn 07 19 3 1 0 2 2:7 -5 3 L
FC Bochum (19) FC Bochum (19)
19.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Paderborn 07 19 Paderborn 07 19
W
Paderborn 07 19 Paderborn 07 19
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
SC Fortuna Colonia SC Fortuna Colonia
L
Preußen Munster 19 Preußen Munster 19
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Paderborn 07 19 Paderborn 07 19
Alemannia (19)
14 Viktoria Koln U19 Viktoria Koln U19 3 1 0 2 1:6 -5 3 L
Viktoria Koln U19 Viktoria Koln U19
27.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Bochum (19) FC Bochum (19)
L
Arminia (19) Arminia (19)
10.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Viktoria Koln U19 Viktoria Koln U19
W
Viktoria Koln U19 Viktoria Koln U19
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Borussia (Munichengladbah) U19 Borussia (Munichengladbah) U19
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen S19
15 Duisburg Duisburg 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 1 D
Duisburg Duisburg
20.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Arminia (19) Arminia (19)
L
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen S19 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen S19
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Duisburg Duisburg
L
Duisburg Duisburg
17.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
FC Colonia (19) FC Colonia (19)
Wuppertaler S19
16 Wuppertaler S19 Wuppertaler S19 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 0 L
Wuppertaler S19 Wuppertaler S19
27.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Schalke 04 U19 Schalke 04 U19
L
Alemannia (19) Alemannia (19)
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Wuppertaler S19 Wuppertaler S19
L
Rot Weiss Essen Rot Weiss Essen
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Wuppertaler S19 Wuppertaler S19
Duisburg
17 SC Fortuna Colonia SC Fortuna Colonia 3 0 0 3 1:5 -4 0 L
SC Fortuna Colonia SC Fortuna Colonia
20.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Fortuna Dusseldorf S19 Fortuna Dusseldorf S19
L
Paderborn 07 19 Paderborn 07 19
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
SC Fortuna Colonia SC Fortuna Colonia
L
FC Bochum (19) FC Bochum (19)
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
SC Fortuna Colonia SC Fortuna Colonia
Preußen Munster 19
Playoffs
Relegation