Hessenliga
Alemania

Hessenliga

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Hessenliga
1 Lehnerz Lehnerz 11 10 0 1 27:6 21 30 W
Erlensee Erlensee
03.10.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
W
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
17.10.20 0 : 5 Victorias
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
21.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
SV Neuhof 1910
2 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 11 9 1 1 35:11 24 28 W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
07.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
10.10.20 9 : 0 Victorias
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
18.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
21.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Erlensee
3 Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf 11 7 2 2 28:13 15 23 W
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
04.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
17.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
21.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
SV Zeilsheim
4 Hanau 93 Hanau 93 10 6 2 2 26:14 12 20 W
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
03.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
07.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
W
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
W
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
21.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
SV Steinbach 1920
5 Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg 10 6 1 3 23:9 14 19 L
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
04.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
08.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
18.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
21.10.20 6 : 0 Victorias
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
6 Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar 11 6 1 4 15:14 1 19 W
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
04.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
07.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
D
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
17.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
21.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
Turk Gucu Friedberg
7 SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920 11 4 3 4 15:15 -2 15 L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
03.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
07.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
11.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
D
Erlensee Erlensee
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
D
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
Hanau 93
8 FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald 10 4 3 3 15:16 -1 15 W
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
04.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
D
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
18.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
21.10.20 5 : 2 Victorias
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
KSV Baunatal
9 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 11 4 3 4 21:21 3 15 L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
08.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
11.10.20 3 : 5 Victorias
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
D
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
21.10.20 5 : 2 Derrotas
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
TUS Dietkirchen
10 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden 11 4 3 4 17:17 3 15 D
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
D
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
10.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Erlensee Erlensee
L
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
21.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Hunfelder SV
11 SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910 11 4 1 6 12:21 -9 13 L
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
04.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
L
Erlensee Erlensee
07.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
D
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
W
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
L
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
21.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Lehnerz
12 TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen 11 4 1 6 16:31 -15 13 W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
03.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
10.10.20 9 : 0 Derrotas
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
17.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
21.10.20 6 : 0 Derrotas
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
Waldgirmes
13 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim 11 3 3 5 19:19 2 12 L
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
07.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
D
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
W
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
16.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
21.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
14 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel 11 3 3 5 12:14 -2 12 L
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
04.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
06.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
D
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
16.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
W
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
21.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Erlensee Erlensee
Viktoria Griesheim
15 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 10 2 4 4 12:18 -6 10 D
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Lehnerz Lehnerz
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
D
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
W
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
20.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
FSV Fernvald
16 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 11 2 3 6 12:16 -4 9 L
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
03.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
D
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
10.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
D
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
Bad Vilbel
17 Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV 11 2 3 6 8:20 -12 9 W
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
07.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
10.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
17.10.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
Lehnerz Lehnerz
L
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
20.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
Buchonia Flieden
18 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 10 2 2 6 17:25 -8 8 D
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
26.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
D
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
11.10.20 3 : 5 Derrotas
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
17.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
L
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
21.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
VfB Ginsheim
19 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 11 2 2 7 14:23 -9 8 D
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
06.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
11.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
18.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
L
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
21.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
1931 Eddersheim e.V.
20 Erlensee Erlensee 10 2 1 7 7:28 -21 7 L
Erlensee Erlensee
03.10.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Erlensee Erlensee
07.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
L
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
10.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Erlensee Erlensee
D
Erlensee Erlensee
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
21.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Erlensee Erlensee
Hessen Dreieich
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más