Hessenliga
Alemania

Hessenliga

Escoge una temporada:
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Hessenliga
1 Lehnerz Lehnerz 12 11 0 1 31:6 25 33 W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
W
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
17.10.20 0 : 5 Victorias
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
21.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
24.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
Bad Vilbel
2 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 12 10 1 1 37:11 26 31 W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
07.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
10.10.20 9 : 0 Victorias
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
18.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
21.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
24.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Erlensee Erlensee
Hanau 93
3 Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf 12 7 2 3 31:17 14 23 W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
17.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
21.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
25.10.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Buchonia Flieden
4 Hanau 93 Hanau 93 11 7 2 2 28:14 14 23 W
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
07.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
W
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
W
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
21.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
25.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Hessen Dreieich
5 Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg 11 7 1 3 24:9 15 22 L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
08.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
18.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
21.10.20 6 : 0 Victorias
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
24.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
SV Zeilsheim
6 Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar 12 6 1 5 15:15 1 19 L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
07.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
D
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
17.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
21.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
L
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
24.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
FSV Fernvald
7 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 12 5 3 4 24:21 3 18 W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
08.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
11.10.20 3 : 5 Victorias
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
D
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
21.10.20 5 : 2 Derrotas
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
24.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
Erlensee
8 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden 12 5 3 4 20:17 3 18 D
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
10.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Erlensee Erlensee
L
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
21.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
W
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
24.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
SV Neuhof 1910
9 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim 12 4 3 5 23:22 1 15 W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
07.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
D
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
W
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
16.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
21.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
25.10.20 4 : 3 Victorias
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Turk Gucu Friedberg
10 FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald 11 4 3 4 16:18 -2 15 D
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
18.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
21.10.20 5 : 2 Victorias
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
25.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
11 SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920 12 4 3 5 15:17 -2 15 L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
07.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
11.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
D
Erlensee Erlensee
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
D
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
25.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Hunfelder SV
12 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 11 3 4 4 14:19 -5 13 L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Lehnerz Lehnerz
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
D
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
W
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
20.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
W
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
25.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
TUS Dietkirchen
13 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel 12 3 4 5 12:14 -2 13 W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
06.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
D
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
16.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
W
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
21.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Erlensee Erlensee
D
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
24.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Lehnerz
14 TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen 12 4 1 7 16:34 -18 13 L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
10.10.20 9 : 0 Derrotas
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
17.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
21.10.20 6 : 0 Derrotas
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
24.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
KSV Baunatal
15 SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910 12 4 1 7 12:25 -13 13 L
Erlensee Erlensee
07.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
D
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
W
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
L
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
21.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
24.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
Buchonia Flieden
16 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 12 3 2 7 17:25 -8 11 L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
06.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
11.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
18.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
L
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
21.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
25.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
KSV Baunatal
17 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 12 2 4 6 12:16 -4 10 D
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
10.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
D
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
D
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
24.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Turk Gucu Friedberg
18 Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV 12 2 3 7 8:23 -15 9 L
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
07.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
10.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
17.10.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
Lehnerz Lehnerz
L
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
20.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
24.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
SV Steinbach 1920
19 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 11 2 2 7 19:28 -9 8 D
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
11.10.20 3 : 5 Derrotas
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
17.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
L
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
21.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
25.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
Erlensee
20 Erlensee Erlensee 11 2 1 8 7:30 -23 7 W
Erlensee Erlensee
07.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
L
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
10.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Erlensee Erlensee
D
Erlensee Erlensee
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
21.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Erlensee Erlensee
L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
24.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Erlensee Erlensee
1931 Eddersheim e.V.
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation