Oberliga BW
Alemania

Oberliga BW

Escoge una temporada:
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Oberliga BW
1 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 13 11 2 0 42:6 36 35 W
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
30.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
D
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nottingen Nottingen
W
Reutlingen Reutlingen
10.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
W
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
17.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
W
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
24.10.20 0 : 7 Victorias
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Lorrach Brombach
2 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 13 9 3 1 41:12 29 30 L
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
30.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
W
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
03.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
SV Linx SV Linx
W
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
10.10.20 0 : 8 Victorias
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
W
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
17.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Nottingen Nottingen
W
Reutlingen Reutlingen
24.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
Sandhausen II
3 1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV 13 8 2 3 26:14 12 26 W
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
30.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
L
Freiburger Freiburger
03.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
W
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
10.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Oberachern Oberachern
W
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
17.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
W
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
24.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Ravensburg Ravensburg
Rielasingen-Arlen
4 FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen 12 8 1 3 24:16 8 25 W
Oberachern Oberachern
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
W
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
30.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
L
Ravensburg Ravensburg
03.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
D
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
W
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
23.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
TSG Backnang
5 Nottingen Nottingen 11 7 2 2 25:16 9 23 W
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
26.09.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Nottingen Nottingen
W
Nottingen Nottingen
30.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
D
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nottingen Nottingen
W
Nottingen Nottingen
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Lorrach Brombach Lorrach Brombach
L
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
17.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Nottingen Nottingen
Oberachern
6 Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen 12 6 4 2 18:12 6 22 W
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
04.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
W
Oberachern Oberachern
07.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
D
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
W
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
18.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
D
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
1. Goppinger SV
7 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 13 6 4 3 18:14 4 22 W
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
30.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Freiburger Freiburger
W
Oberachern Oberachern
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
D
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
W
Ravensburg Ravensburg
17.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
D
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
TSG Backnang
8 Ravensburg Ravensburg 12 4 6 2 22:14 8 18 W
Ravensburg Ravensburg
03.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
D
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
07.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ravensburg Ravensburg
W
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
11.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Ravensburg Ravensburg
L
Ravensburg Ravensburg
17.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
L
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
24.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Ravensburg Ravensburg
SV Linx
9 Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen 12 4 5 3 15:11 4 17 L
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
30.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
D
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
D
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
L
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
17.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
W
SV Linx SV Linx
24.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
1. Bruchsal
10 08 Villingen 08 Villingen 12 4 5 3 10:9 1 17 D
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
L
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
04.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
D
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
07.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ravensburg Ravensburg
L
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
10.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
D
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
FSV 08 Bissingen
11 1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim 12 4 3 5 21:17 4 15 L
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
30.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
W
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
03.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
D
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
L
Oberachern Oberachern
20.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
L
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
23.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
Astoria Walldorf II
12 Reutlingen Reutlingen 12 4 2 6 18:29 -11 14 W
Reutlingen Reutlingen
30.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
W
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
03.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Reutlingen Reutlingen
L
Reutlingen Reutlingen
10.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
W
Lorrach Brombach Lorrach Brombach
18.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Reutlingen Reutlingen
L
Reutlingen Reutlingen
24.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
Freiburger
13 1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal 11 3 3 5 16:23 -7 12 D
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
L
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
30.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
L
Lorrach Brombach Lorrach Brombach
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
L
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
10.10.20 0 : 8 Derrotas
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
W
Freiburger Freiburger
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
Sf Dorfmerkingen
14 TSG Backnang TSG Backnang 10 2 5 3 13:18 -5 11 D
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ravensburg Ravensburg
D
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
L
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
03.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
W
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
10.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
D
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
FSV 08 Bissingen
15 TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen 12 3 2 7 15:28 -13 11 D
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
L
Nottingen Nottingen
30.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
L
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
03.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Reutlingen Reutlingen
W
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
10.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
L
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
24.10.20 0 : 7 Derrotas
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Lorrach Brombach
16 SV Linx SV Linx 11 3 2 6 16:30 -14 11 L
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
26.09.20 7 : 0 Derrotas
SV Linx SV Linx
D
SV Linx SV Linx
30.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Lorrach Brombach Lorrach Brombach
L
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
03.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
SV Linx SV Linx
W
SV Linx SV Linx
10.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Freiburger Freiburger
L
SV Linx SV Linx
24.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
Oberachern
17 Lorrach Brombach Lorrach Brombach 13 2 2 9 16:30 -14 8 D
SV Linx SV Linx
30.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Lorrach Brombach Lorrach Brombach
W
Lorrach Brombach Lorrach Brombach
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
L
Nottingen Nottingen
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Lorrach Brombach Lorrach Brombach
L
Lorrach Brombach Lorrach Brombach
18.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Reutlingen Reutlingen
L
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
24.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Lorrach Brombach Lorrach Brombach
TSV Ilshofen
18 Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II 13 2 2 9 18:34 -16 8 L
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
30.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Oberachern Oberachern
D
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
L
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
11.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Ravensburg Ravensburg
L
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
18.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
D
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
1. CfR Pforzheim
19 Freiburger Freiburger 12 2 2 8 12:28 -16 8 L
Freiburger Freiburger
26.09.20 0 : 6 Derrotas
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
L
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
30.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Freiburger Freiburger
W
Freiburger Freiburger
03.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
L
SV Linx SV Linx
10.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Freiburger Freiburger
L
Freiburger Freiburger
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
Reutlingen
20 Sandhausen II Sandhausen II 12 2 1 9 18:30 -12 7 L
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
26.09.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Nottingen Nottingen
L
Reutlingen Reutlingen
30.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
L
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
10.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
L
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
17.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
W
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
24.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Lorrach Brombach Lorrach Brombach
Stuttgarter Kickers
21 Oberachern Oberachern 9 2 0 7 6:19 -13 6 W
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
30.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Oberachern Oberachern
L
Oberachern Oberachern
03.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
L
Oberachern Oberachern
07.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
L
1. Goppinger SV 1. Goppinger SV
10.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Oberachern Oberachern
W
Oberachern Oberachern
20.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
SV Linx
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation