Oberliga Hamburgo
Alemania

Oberliga Hamburgo

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Oberliga Hamburg
1 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 4 4 0 0 15:8 7 12 W
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
18.09.20 5 : 2 Victorias
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
W
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
02.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
W
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
11.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
W
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16.10.20 4 : 3 Victorias
VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
2 Hamm United Hamm United 5 3 1 1 12:7 5 10 W
Hamm United Hamm United
18.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
D
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hamm United Hamm United
W
Hamm United Hamm United
02.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
W
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
10.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Hamm United Hamm United
L
Hamm United Hamm United
16.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4 3 0 1 11:5 6 9 L
Suderelbe Suderelbe
19.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
W
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
02.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
W
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
11.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Victoria Victoria
W
Hamm United Hamm United
16.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
4 Victoria Victoria 5 3 0 2 12:8 4 9 L
Victoria Victoria
18.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
W
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
27.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Victoria Victoria
W
Victoria Victoria
02.10.20 8 : 1 Victorias
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
11.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Victoria Victoria
W
Victoria Victoria
16.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
Union Tornesch
5 Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08 4 2 2 0 7:2 5 8 D
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
W
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
27.09.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
W
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
04.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
D
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
L
Bramfelder Bramfelder
17.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
Suderelbe
6 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 4 2 2 0 5:3 2 8 W
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
19.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
W
VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
27.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
D
Bramfelder Bramfelder
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
D
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
W
Suderelbe Suderelbe
17.10.20 1 : 7 Victorias
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
7 Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme 3 2 1 0 9:4 5 7 W
Victoria Victoria
18.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
D
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hamm United Hamm United
W
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
02.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
L
Paloma Paloma
18.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
Sasel
8 Suderelbe Suderelbe 4 2 1 1 9:6 3 7 W
Suderelbe Suderelbe
19.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
D
Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Suderelbe Suderelbe
W
Suderelbe Suderelbe
03.10.20 5 : 2 Victorias
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Suderelbe Suderelbe
L
Suderelbe Suderelbe
17.10.20 1 : 7 Derrotas
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
Buchholz 08
9 Paloma Paloma 3 2 0 1 10:2 8 6 W
Paloma Paloma
25.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Bramfelder Bramfelder
W
Paloma Paloma
06.10.20 6 : 0 Victorias
Sasel Sasel
L
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Paloma Paloma
W
Paloma Paloma
18.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
Niendorfer TSV
10 Rugenbergen Rugenbergen 3 2 0 1 9:6 3 6 L
Hamm United Hamm United
18.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
W
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
27.09.20 7 : 3 Victorias
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
W
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Paloma Paloma
L
Sasel Sasel
18.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
Bramfelder
11 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 4 2 0 2 7:7 -3 6 L
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
27.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Victoria Victoria
W
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
29.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
L
Hamm United Hamm United
02.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
W
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
11.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
Paloma
12 Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC 5 1 2 2 7:6 1 5 D
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
D
Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Suderelbe Suderelbe
L
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
02.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
W
Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
11.10.20 5 : 1 Victorias
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
L
Victoria Victoria
16.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
Hamm United
13 VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge 5 1 1 3 5:7 -2 4 D
Bramfelder Bramfelder
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
L
VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
27.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
L
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
04.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
W
VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Suderelbe Suderelbe
L
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16.10.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
TuS Osdorf
14 Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III 5 1 1 3 13:19 -6 4 D
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sasel Sasel
L
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
27.09.20 7 : 3 Derrotas
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
L
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
02.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
L
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
11.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
W
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
16.10.20 6 : 3 Victorias
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
15 Bramfelder Bramfelder 4 0 3 1 3:6 -3 3 D
Bramfelder Bramfelder
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
L
Paloma Paloma
25.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Bramfelder Bramfelder
D
Bramfelder Bramfelder
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
D
Sasel Sasel
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bramfelder Bramfelder
W
Bramfelder Bramfelder
17.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
Rugenbergen
16 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 5 1 0 4 8:13 -5 3 L
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
L
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
29.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
L
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
02.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
L
Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
11.10.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
W
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
16.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
VfL Lohbrügge
17 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 5 1 0 4 10:24 -14 3 L
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
18.09.20 5 : 2 Derrotas
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
W
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
L
Victoria Victoria
02.10.20 8 : 1 Derrotas
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
10.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Hamm United Hamm United
L
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
16.10.20 6 : 3 Derrotas
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
Paloma
18 Sasel Sasel 3 0 2 1 2:8 -6 2 D
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sasel Sasel
L
Paloma Paloma
06.10.20 6 : 0 Derrotas
Sasel Sasel
D
Sasel Sasel
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bramfelder Bramfelder
W
Sasel Sasel
18.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
Curslack-Neuengamme
19 Union Tornesch Union Tornesch 5 0 0 5 7:20 -13 0 L
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
19.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
27.09.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
L
Suderelbe Suderelbe
03.10.20 5 : 2 Derrotas
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
11.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
L
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
16.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
Victoria
Promotion round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más