Oberliga Hamburgo
Alemania

Oberliga Hamburgo

Escoge una temporada:
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Oberliga Hamburg
1 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 6 4 2 0 16:4 12 14 W
VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
27.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
D
Bramfelder Bramfelder
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
D
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
W
Suderelbe Suderelbe
17.10.20 1 : 7 Victorias
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
W
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
24.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
Victoria
2 Victoria Victoria 6 4 0 2 15:10 5 12 W
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
27.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Victoria Victoria
W
Victoria Victoria
02.10.20 8 : 1 Victorias
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
11.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Victoria Victoria
W
Victoria Victoria
16.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
W
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
25.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Victoria Victoria
TuS Dassendorf
3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 6 4 0 2 13:8 5 12 W
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
02.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
W
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
11.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Victoria Victoria
W
Hamm United Hamm United
16.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
W
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
20.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
L
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
23.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Paloma
4 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 6 4 0 2 15:13 2 12 W
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
02.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
W
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
11.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
W
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16.10.20 4 : 3 Victorias
VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
20.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
L
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
24.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
Suderelbe
5 Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08 6 3 2 1 15:6 9 11 W
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
27.09.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
W
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
04.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
D
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
L
Bramfelder Bramfelder
17.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
W
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
25.10.20 6 : 1 Victorias
Suderelbe Suderelbe
TuS Osdorf
6 Paloma Paloma 5 3 1 1 14:4 10 10 W
Paloma Paloma
25.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Bramfelder Bramfelder
W
Paloma Paloma
06.10.20 6 : 0 Victorias
Sasel Sasel
L
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Paloma Paloma
W
Paloma Paloma
18.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
D
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Paloma Paloma
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
7 Hamm United Hamm United 6 3 1 2 13:10 3 10 D
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hamm United Hamm United
W
Hamm United Hamm United
02.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
W
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
10.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Hamm United Hamm United
L
Hamm United Hamm United
16.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
L
Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
25.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Hamm United Hamm United
VfL Lohbrügge
8 Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC 6 2 2 2 10:7 3 8 D
Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Suderelbe Suderelbe
L
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
02.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
W
Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
11.10.20 5 : 1 Victorias
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
L
Victoria Victoria
16.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
W
Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
25.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Hamm United Hamm United
Paloma
9 Sasel Sasel 5 2 2 1 10:13 -3 8 D
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sasel Sasel
L
Paloma Paloma
06.10.20 6 : 0 Derrotas
Sasel Sasel
D
Sasel Sasel
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bramfelder Bramfelder
W
Sasel Sasel
18.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
W
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
24.10.20 3 : 4 Victorias
Sasel Sasel
Meiendorfer SV
10 Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme 5 2 1 2 13:11 2 7 W
Victoria Victoria
18.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
D
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hamm United Hamm United
W
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
02.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
L
Paloma Paloma
18.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
L
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
24.10.20 3 : 4 Derrotas
Sasel Sasel
Bramfelder
11 Rugenbergen Rugenbergen 5 2 1 2 13:12 1 7 L
Hamm United Hamm United
18.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
W
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
27.09.20 7 : 3 Victorias
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
W
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Paloma Paloma
L
Sasel Sasel
18.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
D
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
25.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Bramfelder Bramfelder
Niendorfer TSV
12 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 5 2 1 2 8:8 -3 7 L
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
27.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Victoria Victoria
W
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
29.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
L
Hamm United Hamm United
02.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
W
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
11.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
D
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Paloma Paloma
Rugenbergen
13 Bramfelder Bramfelder 6 1 4 1 8:10 -2 7 L
Paloma Paloma
25.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Bramfelder Bramfelder
D
Bramfelder Bramfelder
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
D
Sasel Sasel
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bramfelder Bramfelder
W
Bramfelder Bramfelder
17.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
D
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
25.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Bramfelder Bramfelder
Curslack-Neuengamme
14 Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III 6 2 1 3 16:20 -4 7 L
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
27.09.20 7 : 3 Derrotas
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
L
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
02.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
L
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
11.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
W
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
16.10.20 6 : 3 Victorias
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
W
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
23.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Union Tornesch
15 Suderelbe Suderelbe 6 2 1 3 11:19 -8 7 D
Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Suderelbe Suderelbe
W
Suderelbe Suderelbe
03.10.20 5 : 2 Victorias
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Suderelbe Suderelbe
L
Suderelbe Suderelbe
17.10.20 1 : 7 Derrotas
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
L
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
25.10.20 6 : 1 Derrotas
Suderelbe Suderelbe
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16 VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge 5 1 1 3 5:7 -2 4 D
Bramfelder Bramfelder
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
L
VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
27.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
L
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
04.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
W
VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Suderelbe Suderelbe
L
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16.10.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
Hamm United
17 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 5 1 0 4 8:13 -5 3 L
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
L
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
29.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
L
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
02.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
L
Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC
11.10.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
W
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
16.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
Buchholz 08
18 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 5 1 0 4 10:24 -14 3 L
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
18.09.20 5 : 2 Derrotas
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
W
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
L
Victoria Victoria
02.10.20 8 : 1 Derrotas
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
10.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Hamm United Hamm United
L
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
16.10.20 6 : 3 Derrotas
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
Sasel
19 Union Tornesch Union Tornesch 6 0 0 6 9:23 -14 0 L
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
27.09.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
L
Suderelbe Suderelbe
03.10.20 5 : 2 Derrotas
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
11.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
L
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
16.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
25.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Victoria Victoria
Hamburger CV III
Promotion round
Relegation round