Oberliga Mittelrhein
Alemania

Oberliga Mittelrhein

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Oberliga Mittelrhein
1 Hennef 05 Hennef 05 7 6 1 0 16:7 9 19 W
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
20.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
W
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
27.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
W
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Breinig Breinig
W
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
11.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
D
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
2 VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 6 3 3 0 16:5 11 12 D
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
13.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
D
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
D
Breinig Breinig
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
W
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
04.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
W
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
18.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
SpVg Frechen 20
3 Vichttal Vichttal 6 4 0 2 15:10 5 12 L
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
13.09.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Vichttal Vichttal
W
Vichttal Vichttal
20.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
W
Vichttal Vichttal
27.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
W
Vichttal Vichttal
04.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
W
Breinig Breinig
11.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Vichttal Vichttal
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
4 Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 6 3 2 1 12:8 4 11 L
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
13.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
W
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
20.09.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
W
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
27.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
D
PF Hurth PF Hurth
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
D
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
Vichttal
5 Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler 7 3 2 2 14:15 -1 11 D
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
L
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
27.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
W
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
04.10.20 4 : 5 Victorias
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
D
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
PF Hurth PF Hurth
L
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
18.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
Hennef 05
6 PF Hurth PF Hurth 6 3 2 1 8:10 -2 11 L
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
13.09.20 6 : 0 Derrotas
PF Hurth PF Hurth
W
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
27.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
PF Hurth PF Hurth
D
PF Hurth PF Hurth
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
D
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
PF Hurth PF Hurth
W
PF Hurth PF Hurth
18.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
Pesch 1956
7 Duren Duren 3 3 0 0 7:1 6 9 W
Duren Duren
13.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
W
Duren Duren
20.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf
W
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
27.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Duren Duren
Breinig
8 Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf 5 2 2 1 6:5 1 8 W
Vichttal Vichttal
06.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf
L
Duren Duren
20.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf
W
Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf
27.09.20 4 : 2 Victorias
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
D
Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
D
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf
Siegburger SV 04
9 SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20 7 2 2 3 7:9 -2 8 L
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
20.09.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
W
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
27.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
D
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
W
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
L
PF Hurth PF Hurth
18.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
VfL Alfter
10 Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956 7 2 1 4 14:14 -1 7 W
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
20.09.20 5 : 0 Victorias
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
L
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
27.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
L
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
04.10.20 4 : 5 Derrotas
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
L
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
W
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
18.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
PF Hurth
11 Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 5 1 2 2 11:8 3 5 D
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
06.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
W
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
13.09.20 6 : 0 Victorias
PF Hurth PF Hurth
D
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
L
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
27.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
L
Vichttal Vichttal
04.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf
12 Breinig Breinig 5 1 2 2 7:7 3 5 D
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
06.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Breinig Breinig
W
Breinig Breinig
13.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
D
Breinig Breinig
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
L
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Breinig Breinig
L
Breinig Breinig
11.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Vichttal Vichttal
Duren
13 Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 4 L
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
06.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
W
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
13.09.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Vichttal Vichttal
L
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
27.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Duren Duren
D
Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
14 1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf 6 1 0 5 5:18 -13 3 W
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
13.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
L
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
20.09.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
L
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
27.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
PF Hurth PF Hurth
L
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
04.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
L
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
11.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
Duren
15 SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 6 0 2 4 5:11 -6 2 L
Duren Duren
13.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
D
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
L
Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf
27.09.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
D
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
L
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
18.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
16 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 1 L
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
06.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
L
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
13.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
L
Vichttal Vichttal
20.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
D
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf
SV Deutz 05
17 DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 4 0 1 3 2:10 -8 1 L
PF Hurth PF Hurth
06.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
D
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
13.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
L
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
20.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
L
Vichttal Vichttal
27.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
Vichttal
Promotion
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más