Oberliga Niederrhein
Alemania

Oberliga Niederrhein

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Oberliga Niederrhein
1 Bocholt Bocholt 9 8 1 0 30:9 21 25 W
Bocholt Bocholt
27.09.20 5 : 1 Victorias
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
W
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
04.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Bocholt Bocholt
D
Bocholt Bocholt
07.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ratinger Ratinger
W
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
11.10.20 0 : 8 Victorias
Bocholt Bocholt
W
Bocholt Bocholt
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Meerbusch Meerbusch
Kray
2 SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 10 7 1 2 23:15 8 22 D
SC Velbert SC Velbert
04.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
W
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
07.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
L
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
11.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
W
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
16.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
L
Ratinger Ratinger
21.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
TuRU Dusseldorf
3 1. Kleve 1. Kleve 9 6 1 2 18:12 6 19 L
Bocholt Bocholt
27.09.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
W
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
W
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
08.10.20 0 : 5 Victorias
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
W
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
11.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
W
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
21.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
4 Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg 10 6 0 4 26:16 10 18 W
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
03.10.20 6 : 0 Victorias
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
07.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
W
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
11.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Monheim Monheim
L
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
18.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
L
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
21.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
5 Ratinger Ratinger 8 5 1 2 27:9 18 16 L
Meerbusch Meerbusch
27.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Ratinger Ratinger
D
Bocholt Bocholt
07.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ratinger Ratinger
W
Ratinger Ratinger
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
W
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
18.10.20 2 : 11 Victorias
Ratinger Ratinger
W
Ratinger Ratinger
21.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
Monheim
6 Düsseldorf West Düsseldorf West 7 5 1 1 18:9 9 16 W
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
19.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Düsseldorf West Düsseldorf West
D
Düsseldorf West Düsseldorf West
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cronenberger Cronenberger
W
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
04.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Düsseldorf West Düsseldorf West
W
Düsseldorf West Düsseldorf West
07.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
W
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
11.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Düsseldorf West Düsseldorf West
SC Velbert
7 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 8 4 2 2 18:14 4 14 D
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
W
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
07.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
L
SC Velbert SC Velbert
11.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
W
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
18.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
L
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
21.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
Teutonia St. Tonis
8 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 9 4 2 3 16:15 1 14 W
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
04.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
W
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
07.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
W
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
11.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
D
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
18.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
SC Velbert SC Velbert
W
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
21.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
1. Kleve
9 Monheim Monheim 7 4 1 2 13:10 3 13 D
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
24.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Monheim Monheim
W
Monheim Monheim
27.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
W
Monheim Monheim
04.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
W
Monheim Monheim
07.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
SC Velbert SC Velbert
L
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
11.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Monheim Monheim
Ratinger
10 Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis 7 3 2 2 15:8 7 11 D
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
24.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Meerbusch Meerbusch
L
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
04.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Bocholt Bocholt
D
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
W
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
11.10.20 8 : 1 Victorias
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
16.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
TVD Velbert
11 Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 10 3 2 5 16:14 2 11 L
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
D
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
L
Ratinger Ratinger
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
L
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
18.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
W
Meerbusch Meerbusch
21.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Kray
12 SC Velbert SC Velbert 10 3 2 5 18:17 1 11 D
SC Velbert SC Velbert
04.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
L
Monheim Monheim
07.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
SC Velbert SC Velbert
W
SC Velbert SC Velbert
11.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
D
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
18.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
SC Velbert SC Velbert
W
SC Velbert SC Velbert
21.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Düsseldorf West
13 Meerbusch Meerbusch 9 3 2 4 11:18 -7 11 W
Meerbusch Meerbusch
27.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Ratinger Ratinger
L
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
02.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Meerbusch Meerbusch
W
Meerbusch Meerbusch
11.10.20 4 : 3 Victorias
Kray Kray
L
Bocholt Bocholt
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Meerbusch Meerbusch
L
Meerbusch Meerbusch
21.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
1. Monchengladbach 1894
14 SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 6 3 1 2 12:9 3 10 W
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
13.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Monheim Monheim
D
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
23.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
W
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
27.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
L
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
04.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Düsseldorf West Düsseldorf West
W
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
SC Union Nettetal
15 TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf 9 3 1 5 10:21 -11 10 W
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
02.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Meerbusch Meerbusch
D
Kray Kray
08.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
L
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
11.10.20 0 : 8 Derrotas
Bocholt Bocholt
W
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
18.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
W
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
21.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
SSVg Velbert
16 Cronenberger Cronenberger 7 2 2 3 10:12 -2 8 W
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
20.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Cronenberger Cronenberger
W
Cronenberger Cronenberger
23.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
D
Düsseldorf West Düsseldorf West
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cronenberger Cronenberger
D
Cronenberger Cronenberger
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
L
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
21.10.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Cronenberger Cronenberger
FSV Duisburg
17 Niederwenigern Niederwenigern 9 2 2 5 15:18 -3 8 L
Monheim Monheim
27.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
D
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
L
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
07.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
L
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
11.10.20 2 : 5 Derrotas
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
W
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
21.10.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Cronenberger Cronenberger
SpVg Schonnebeck
18 Kray Kray 6 2 1 3 12:14 -2 7 W
SC Velbert SC Velbert
13.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Kray Kray
L
Kray Kray
20.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
L
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
23.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Kray Kray
D
Kray Kray
08.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
L
Meerbusch Meerbusch
11.10.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
Kray Kray
Bocholt
19 SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 9 1 4 4 11:15 -4 7 D
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
27.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
L
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
04.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
D
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
L
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
11.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Düsseldorf West Düsseldorf West
D
Cronenberger Cronenberger
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
SpVg Schonnebeck
20 Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 8 2 1 5 8:20 -12 7 L
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
27.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
L
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
04.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
D
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
W
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
11.10.20 2 : 5 Victorias
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
L
SC Velbert SC Velbert
21.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Sportfreunde Baumberg
21 VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 5 2 0 3 10:13 -3 6 W
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
05.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
L
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
13.09.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
W
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
04.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
L
Düsseldorf West Düsseldorf West
07.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
L
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
SC Union Nettetal
22 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 8 1 0 7 8:22 -14 3 W
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
24.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
27.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
L
Monheim Monheim
04.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
L
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
07.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
L
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
11.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
Cronenberger
23 1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894 10 1 0 9 8:43 -35 3 L
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
03.10.20 6 : 0 Derrotas
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
08.10.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
L
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
11.10.20 8 : 1 Derrotas
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
18.10.20 2 : 11 Derrotas
Ratinger Ratinger
L
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
21.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
Meerbusch
Promotion
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más