Oberliga Niedersachsen
Alemania

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Hannover/Braunschweig
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 7 4 2 1 9:4 5 14 W
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
23.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
W
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
W
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
04.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
D
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
W
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
18.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
Eintracht Northeim
2 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 7 4 1 2 15:7 8 13 W
SV Arminia Hannover SV Arminia Hannover
20.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
L
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
26.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
L
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
03.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
D
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SVG Gottingen 07 SVG Gottingen 07
W
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
HSC Tundern
3 Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg 7 4 1 2 11:12 -1 13 L
SVG Gottingen 07 SVG Gottingen 07
27.09.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
W
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
30.09.20 4 : 2 Victorias
SV Arminia Hannover SV Arminia Hannover
W
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
03.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
W
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
W
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
18.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
MTV Gifhorn
4 SVG Gottingen 07 SVG Gottingen 07 7 3 3 1 14:6 8 12 W
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
19.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
SVG Gottingen 07 SVG Gottingen 07
W
SVG Gottingen 07 SVG Gottingen 07
27.09.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
SVG Gottingen 07 SVG Gottingen 07
D
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SVG Gottingen 07 SVG Gottingen 07
L
SVG Gottingen 07 SVG Gottingen 07
18.10.20 3 : 4 Derrotas
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
MTV Wolfenbuttel
5 HSC Tundern HSC Tundern 7 2 3 2 11:11 -1 9 D
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
26.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
SV Arminia Hannover SV Arminia Hannover
L
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
04.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
L
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
W
SVG Gottingen 07 SVG Gottingen 07
18.10.20 3 : 4 Victorias
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
6 Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 L
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
13.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
D
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
D
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
11.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
7 MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 7 2 1 4 9:15 -6 7 L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
20.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
W
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
W
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
SV Arminia Hannover SV Arminia Hannover
L
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
18.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
8 MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel 7 1 3 3 6:11 -5 6 W
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
20.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
D
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
L
SV Arminia Hannover SV Arminia Hannover
04.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
D
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
L
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
18.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
SVG Gottingen 07
9 SV Arminia Hannover SV Arminia Hannover 6 1 2 3 10:12 -2 5 L
SV Arminia Hannover SV Arminia Hannover
20.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
26.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
SV Arminia Hannover SV Arminia Hannover
L
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
30.09.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
SV Arminia Hannover SV Arminia Hannover
W
SV Arminia Hannover SV Arminia Hannover
04.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
SV Arminia Hannover SV Arminia Hannover
FT Braunschweig
10 FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 7 0 4 3 4:8 -4 4 D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
SVG Gottingen 07 SVG Gottingen 07
L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
11.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
L
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
SV Arminia Hannover
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Weser-Ems/Luneburg
1 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 7 5 1 1 18:6 12 16 W
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
18.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
W
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
27.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
W
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
11.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
D
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
16.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
L
Heeslinger Heeslinger
21.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
Rotenburger SV
2 Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne 6 4 2 0 19:5 14 14 W
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
13.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
W
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
20.09.20 6 : 3 Victorias
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
W
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
04.10.20 7 : 0 Victorias
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
W
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
11.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
D
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
16.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
Kickers Emden
3 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 6 4 1 1 13:7 6 13 D
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
L
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
19.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
VfL Oldemburgo VfL Oldemburgo
W
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
27.09.20 3 : 4 Victorias
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
W
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
03.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
W
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
17.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
Blau-Weiss Lohne
4 Heeslinger Heeslinger 5 3 2 0 13:4 9 11 D
Heeslinger Heeslinger
06.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
D
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Heeslinger Heeslinger
W
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
20.09.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Heeslinger Heeslinger
W
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
18.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Heeslinger Heeslinger
W
Heeslinger Heeslinger
21.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
VfL Oldemburgo
5 VfL Oldemburgo VfL Oldemburgo 6 3 2 1 8:8 -3 11 L
VfL Oldemburgo VfL Oldemburgo
13.09.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
W
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
19.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
VfL Oldemburgo VfL Oldemburgo
D
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
VfL Oldemburgo VfL Oldemburgo
W
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
11.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
VfL Oldemburgo VfL Oldemburgo
W
VfL Oldemburgo VfL Oldemburgo
18.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
Heeslinger
6 TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 7 2 3 2 11:17 -6 9 W
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
19.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
D
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
W
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
10.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
L
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
18.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Heeslinger Heeslinger
D
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
23.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
Blau-Weiss Lohne
7 Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 7 1 3 3 6:10 -4 6 L
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
19.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
D
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
D
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
VfL Oldemburgo VfL Oldemburgo
L
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
11.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
W
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
17.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
Spelle-Venhaus
8 Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede 8 1 2 5 6:22 -16 5 D
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
L
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
04.10.20 7 : 0 Derrotas
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
L
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
11.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
L
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
17.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
D
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
23.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
VfL Oldemburgo
9 TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck 7 1 1 5 8:12 -4 4 L
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
18.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
L
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
27.09.20 3 : 4 Derrotas
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
D
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
L
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
11.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
VfL Oldemburgo VfL Oldemburgo
L
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
17.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
Eintracht Celle
10 Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle 7 0 1 6 12:23 -11 1 L
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
23.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
L
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
27.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
L
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
03.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
L
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
10.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
L
VfL Oldemburgo VfL Oldemburgo
18.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
TuS Bersenbruck
Promotion round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más