Oberliga NOFV, Norte
Alemania

Oberliga NOFV, Norte

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Oberliga NOFV North
1 Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin 8 7 0 1 20:4 16 21 W
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
05.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
W
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
20.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
W
SV Victoria SV Victoria
27.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
W
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
04.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
16.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
Rostocker FC
2 Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04 8 5 2 1 21:6 15 17 W
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
06.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
D
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
SV Victoria SV Victoria
W
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
25.09.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
W
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
04.10.20 6 : 1 Victorias
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
L
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
Strausberg
3 RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949 8 5 1 2 18:13 5 16 W
Staaken Staaken
05.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
D
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Brandenburg Süd 05 Brandenburg Süd 05
L
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
L
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
03.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
W
SV Victoria SV Victoria
16.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
MSV Pampow
4 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 7 4 1 2 15:8 7 13 L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
30.08.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Staaken Staaken
L
Brandenburg Süd 05 Brandenburg Süd 05
05.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
D
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
04.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
SV Victoria SV Victoria
W
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
5 F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 7 3 3 1 20:12 8 12 W
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
30.08.20 7 : 1 Victorias
SV Victoria SV Victoria
D
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
05.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
W
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
27.09.20 6 : 0 Victorias
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
L
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
04.10.20 6 : 1 Derrotas
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
W
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
16.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
TSG Neustrelitz
6 Torgelower Torgelower 6 3 2 1 15:7 8 11 D
Hansa Rostock II (Rostock) Hansa Rostock II (Rostock)
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Torgelower Torgelower
W
Torgelower Torgelower
20.09.20 5 : 2 Victorias
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
L
Staaken Staaken
26.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Torgelower Torgelower
W
Torgelower Torgelower
03.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Brandenburg Süd 05 Brandenburg Süd 05
D
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Torgelower Torgelower
Lok Stendal
7 Staaken Staaken 6 3 1 2 12:6 6 10 L
Staaken Staaken
23.08.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
30.08.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Staaken Staaken
L
Staaken Staaken
05.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
W
Staaken Staaken
26.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Torgelower Torgelower
W
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
04.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Staaken Staaken
Hertha 06
8 Hansa Rostock II (Rostock) Hansa Rostock II (Rostock) 6 3 1 2 10:9 1 10 L
Hansa Rostock II (Rostock) Hansa Rostock II (Rostock)
23.08.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
D
Hansa Rostock II (Rostock) Hansa Rostock II (Rostock)
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Torgelower Torgelower
W
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
20.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Hansa Rostock II (Rostock) Hansa Rostock II (Rostock)
W
Hansa Rostock II (Rostock) Hansa Rostock II (Rostock)
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Strausberg Strausberg
W
Hansa Rostock II (Rostock) Hansa Rostock II (Rostock)
03.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
Brandenburg Süd 05
9 SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900 6 3 1 2 10:10 -2 10 D
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
23.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
W
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
29.08.20 2 : 3 Victorias
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
L
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
06.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
L
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
20.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
W
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
03.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
Torgelower
10 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow 8 3 1 4 15:17 -2 10 D
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
05.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
W
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
19.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
25.09.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
L
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
04.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
RSV Eintracht 1949
11 Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin 7 2 3 2 8:7 1 9 L
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
30.08.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
L
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
05.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
D
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
W
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
D
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Torgelower Torgelower
Lok Stendal
12 Rostocker FC Rostocker FC 8 2 0 6 10:23 -13 6 L
SV Victoria SV Victoria
06.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
L
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
19.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
27.09.20 6 : 0 Derrotas
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
L
Strausberg Strausberg
03.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
W
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
Tasmania Berlin
13 Brandenburg Süd 05 Brandenburg Süd 05 7 1 2 4 5:17 -12 5 L
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
30.08.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Brandenburg Süd 05 Brandenburg Süd 05
W
Brandenburg Süd 05 Brandenburg Süd 05
05.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
D
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Brandenburg Süd 05 Brandenburg Süd 05
L
Torgelower Torgelower
03.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Brandenburg Süd 05 Brandenburg Süd 05
D
Brandenburg Süd 05 Brandenburg Süd 05
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
Hansa Rostock II (Rostock)
14 SV Victoria SV Victoria 8 1 2 5 7:23 -16 5 W
SV Victoria SV Victoria
06.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
D
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
SV Victoria SV Victoria
L
SV Victoria SV Victoria
27.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
04.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
SV Victoria SV Victoria
L
SV Victoria SV Victoria
16.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
Torgelower
15 Strausberg Strausberg 5 1 1 3 10:13 -3 4 L
Strausberg Strausberg
29.08.20 3 : 4 Derrotas
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
06.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Strausberg Strausberg
L
Hansa Rostock II (Rostock) Hansa Rostock II (Rostock)
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Strausberg Strausberg
W
Strausberg Strausberg
03.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
L
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Strausberg Strausberg
Torgelower
16 Lok Stendal Lok Stendal 7 1 1 5 7:14 -7 4 W
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
06.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Strausberg Strausberg
L
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
20.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Hansa Rostock II (Rostock) Hansa Rostock II (Rostock)
L
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
L
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
04.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Staaken Staaken
D
Brandenburg Süd 05 Brandenburg Süd 05
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
Torgelower
17 Hertha 06 Hertha 06 6 1 0 5 6:20 -14 3 L
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
29.08.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
L
Torgelower Torgelower
20.09.20 5 : 2 Derrotas
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
W
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
L
Hansa Rostock II (Rostock) Hansa Rostock II (Rostock)
03.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
W
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Strausberg Strausberg
Staaken
Promotion
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más