Oberliga NOFV, Sur
Alemania

Oberliga NOFV, Sur

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Oberliga NOFV South
1 Eilenburg Eilenburg 7 6 0 1 20:7 13 18 L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
19.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
Eilenburg Eilenburg
23.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
FC Plauen FC Plauen
W
Eilenburg Eilenburg
26.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
W
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
03.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
Eilenburg Eilenburg
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2 Grimma Grimma 8 5 2 1 18:8 10 17 L
Grimma Grimma
05.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
D
International Leipzig International Leipzig
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Grimma Grimma
W
Grimma Grimma
26.09.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
W
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
03.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Grimma Grimma
W
Grimma Grimma
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Plauen FC Plauen
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
3 VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896 7 5 2 0 18:8 10 17 D
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
06.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
19.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Eilenburg Eilenburg
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
03.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
17.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
Merseburg
4 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 9 5 2 2 15:6 9 17 W
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
20.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
23.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
W
FC Plauen FC Plauen
03.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
W
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
11.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
D
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
VfL Halle 1896
5 VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow 7 5 1 1 20:7 13 16 W
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
29.08.20 0 : 5 Victorias
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
05.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
D
FC Plauen FC Plauen
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
L
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
17.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
FSV Martinroda
6 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 8 5 1 2 12:7 5 16 W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
06.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
W
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
19.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
W
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
03.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Merseburg Merseburg
D
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Grimma
7 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 8 5 0 3 13:15 -2 15 W
Merseburg Merseburg
04.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
L
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
20.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
L
Grimma Grimma
26.09.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
W
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
W
International Leipzig International Leipzig
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
Einheit Rudolstadt
8 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 8 3 2 3 14:11 3 11 D
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
06.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
W
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
20.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
W
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
26.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
W
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
International Leipzig International Leipzig
L
Eilenburg Eilenburg
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
Union Sandersdorf
9 International Leipzig International Leipzig 8 3 1 4 12:12 2 10 L
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
05.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
International Leipzig International Leipzig
D
International Leipzig International Leipzig
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Grimma Grimma
W
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
26.09.20 2 : 4 Victorias
International Leipzig International Leipzig
L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
International Leipzig International Leipzig
L
International Leipzig International Leipzig
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
An der Fahner Hohe
10 FC Plauen FC Plauen 8 3 1 4 12:15 -3 10 D
FC Plauen FC Plauen
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
L
Eilenburg Eilenburg
23.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
FC Plauen FC Plauen
L
Merseburg Merseburg
27.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Plauen FC Plauen
L
FC Plauen FC Plauen
03.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
L
Grimma Grimma
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Plauen FC Plauen
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
11 An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe 8 3 1 4 6:14 -8 10 L
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
05.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
W
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
19.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Merseburg Merseburg
L
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
03.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Grimma Grimma
L
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
11.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
W
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
International Leipzig
12 SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau 9 3 0 6 10:16 -6 9 W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
13.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
20.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
26.09.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
International Leipzig International Leipzig
L
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
FC Plauen
13 Merseburg Merseburg 7 2 1 4 8:14 -6 7 L
International Leipzig International Leipzig
30.08.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Merseburg Merseburg
L
Merseburg Merseburg
04.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
L
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
19.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Merseburg Merseburg
W
Merseburg Merseburg
27.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Plauen FC Plauen
L
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
03.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Merseburg Merseburg
VfL Halle 1896
14 FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda 7 1 2 4 8:18 -10 5 D
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
06.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
L
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
19.09.20 2 : 5 Derrotas
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
L
Eilenburg Eilenburg
26.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
W
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
D
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
VfB 1921 Krieschow
15 Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder 6 1 1 4 8:13 -5 4 D
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
06.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
W
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
19.09.20 2 : 5 Victorias
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
L
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
26.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
L
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
03.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
18.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
Carl Zeiss Jena II
16 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 9 0 2 7 3:17 -14 2 L
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
13.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
19.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
23.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
03.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
D
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
Ludwigsfelder
17 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 6 0 1 5 4:13 -9 1 L
FC Plauen FC Plauen
30.08.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
06.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
L
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
18.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
Eilenburg
Promotion
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más