Oberliga NOFV, Sur
Alemania

Oberliga NOFV, Sur

Escoge una temporada:
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Oberliga NOFV South
1 VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896 8 6 2 0 20:8 12 20 W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
19.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Eilenburg Eilenburg
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
03.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
17.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
24.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Merseburg Merseburg
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
2 Eilenburg Eilenburg 8 6 1 1 22:9 13 19 W
Eilenburg Eilenburg
23.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
FC Plauen FC Plauen
W
Eilenburg Eilenburg
26.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
W
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
03.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
Eilenburg Eilenburg
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
D
Eilenburg Eilenburg
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Carl Zeiss Jena II
3 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 9 6 1 2 14:8 6 19 W
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
19.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
W
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
03.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Merseburg Merseburg
D
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
W
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
24.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Grimma Grimma
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
4 Grimma Grimma 9 5 2 2 19:10 9 17 D
International Leipzig International Leipzig
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Grimma Grimma
W
Grimma Grimma
26.09.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
W
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
03.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Grimma Grimma
W
Grimma Grimma
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Plauen FC Plauen
L
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
24.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Grimma Grimma
VfL Halle 1896
5 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 9 5 2 2 15:6 9 17 W
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
20.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
23.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
W
FC Plauen FC Plauen
03.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
W
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
11.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
D
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
VfL Halle 1896
6 VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow 8 5 1 2 21:12 9 16 W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
05.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
D
FC Plauen FC Plauen
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
L
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
17.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
L
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
24.10.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
Ludwigsfelder
7 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 9 5 0 4 13:17 -4 15 L
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
20.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
L
Grimma Grimma
26.09.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
W
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
W
International Leipzig International Leipzig
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
24.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
An der Fahner Hohe
8 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 9 4 2 3 16:11 5 14 W
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
20.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
W
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
26.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
W
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
International Leipzig International Leipzig
L
Eilenburg Eilenburg
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
W
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
24.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
9 FC Plauen FC Plauen 9 4 1 4 16:15 1 13 L
Eilenburg Eilenburg
23.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
FC Plauen FC Plauen
L
Merseburg Merseburg
27.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Plauen FC Plauen
L
FC Plauen FC Plauen
03.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
L
Grimma Grimma
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Plauen FC Plauen
W
FC Plauen FC Plauen
24.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
International Leipzig
10 An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe 9 4 1 4 7:14 -7 13 W
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
19.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Merseburg Merseburg
L
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
03.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Grimma Grimma
L
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
11.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
W
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
W
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
24.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
International Leipzig International Leipzig
Union Sandersdorf
11 International Leipzig International Leipzig 9 3 1 5 12:13 -1 10 D
International Leipzig International Leipzig
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Grimma Grimma
W
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
26.09.20 2 : 4 Victorias
International Leipzig International Leipzig
L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
International Leipzig International Leipzig
L
International Leipzig International Leipzig
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
L
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
24.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
International Leipzig International Leipzig
FC Plauen
12 SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau 10 3 0 7 10:20 -10 9 L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
20.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
26.09.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
International Leipzig International Leipzig
L
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
L
FC Plauen FC Plauen
24.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
13 Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder 8 2 2 4 14:16 -2 8 W
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
19.09.20 2 : 5 Victorias
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
L
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
26.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
L
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
03.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
18.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
D
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
25.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
VfB 1921 Krieschow
14 FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda 8 2 2 4 13:19 -6 8 L
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
19.09.20 2 : 5 Derrotas
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
L
Eilenburg Eilenburg
26.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
W
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
D
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
W
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
24.10.20 5 : 1 Victorias
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
Merseburg
15 Merseburg Merseburg 8 2 1 5 8:16 -8 7 L
Merseburg Merseburg
04.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
L
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
19.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Merseburg Merseburg
W
Merseburg Merseburg
27.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Plauen FC Plauen
L
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
03.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Merseburg Merseburg
L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
24.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Merseburg Merseburg
FSV Martinroda
16 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 10 0 3 7 6:20 -14 3 L
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
19.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
23.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
03.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
D
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
D
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
25.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
Eilenburg
17 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 8 0 2 6 6:18 -12 2 L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
06.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
L
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
18.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
D
Eilenburg Eilenburg
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Einheit Rudolstadt
Promotion
Relegation