Liga Regional Norte
Alemania

Liga Regional Norte

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
North
1 ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche 7 6 0 1 14:4 10 18 W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
23.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
W
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
02.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II
W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
10.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Holstein II Holstein II
W
Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa
18.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
Altonaer 93
2 Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen 7 5 1 1 15:7 8 16 W
Holstein II Holstein II
27.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
04.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa
W
Altonaer 93 Altonaer 93
07.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
11.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
18.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Heider SV
3 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 7 4 1 2 12:7 5 13 W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
23.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II
W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
04.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Holstein II Holstein II
D
Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
11.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Altonaer 93 Altonaer 93
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
18.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
St. Pauli II
4 Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel 7 4 0 3 11:5 6 12 L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
23.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
W
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
02.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
W
FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II
06.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
L
Holstein II Holstein II
18.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
Luneburgo Hansa
5 Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa 7 3 3 1 9:7 2 12 W
Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa
27.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Altonaer 93 Altonaer 93
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
04.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa
D
Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
D
Heider SV Heider SV
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa
L
Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa
18.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
Drochtersen-Assel
6 FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck 8 4 0 4 9:10 -1 12 W
Heider SV Heider SV
23.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
L
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
02.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
07.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
W
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II
Holstein II
7 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II 8 4 0 4 11:14 -3 12 W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
W
Altonaer 93 Altonaer 93
04.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
07.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
11.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
D
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
19.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II
Eintracht Norderstedt 03
8 FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II 8 3 2 3 15:10 5 11 W
FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II
27.09.20 7 : 0 Victorias
Heider SV Heider SV
W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
02.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II
L
FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II
06.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
L
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II
D
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
19.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II
Holstein II
9 Holstein II Holstein II 7 2 0 5 5:13 -8 6 L
Holstein II Holstein II
27.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
04.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Holstein II Holstein II
W
Holstein II Holstein II
07.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Heider SV Heider SV
L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
10.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Holstein II Holstein II
W
Holstein II Holstein II
18.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
FC Phonix Lubeck
10 Altonaer 93 Altonaer 93 7 1 0 6 5:12 -7 3 W
Altonaer 93 Altonaer 93
23.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Holstein II Holstein II
L
Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa
27.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Altonaer 93 Altonaer 93
L
Altonaer 93 Altonaer 93
04.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
Altonaer 93 Altonaer 93
07.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
11.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Altonaer 93 Altonaer 93
ETSV Weiche
11 Heider SV Heider SV 7 0 1 6 2:19 -17 1 L
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
20.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Heider SV Heider SV
23.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
L
FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II
27.09.20 7 : 0 Derrotas
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Holstein II Holstein II
07.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Heider SV Heider SV
D
Heider SV Heider SV
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
South
1 Havelse Havelse 8 5 2 1 19:6 13 17 W
Havelse Havelse
27.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
02.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Havelse Havelse
W
Havelse Havelse
07.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II
D
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Havelse Havelse
W
Havelse Havelse
16.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II
HSC Hannover
2 Verder Bremen II (Bremen) Verder Bremen II (Bremen) 5 4 1 0 7:1 6 13 W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
18.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Verder Bremen II (Bremen) Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
W
Verder Bremen II (Bremen) Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Verder Bremen II (Bremen) Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
W
FC Oldenburg FC Oldenburg
11.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Verder Bremen II (Bremen) Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
D
Verder Bremen II (Bremen) Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
3 FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II 9 4 1 4 14:16 -2 13 W
FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II
26.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Oberneuland Oberneuland
L
FC Oldenburg FC Oldenburg
04.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II
L
FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II
07.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
W
FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II
10.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II
L
Havelse Havelse
16.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II
Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
4 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 6 3 2 1 10:6 4 11 D
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
02.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Havelse Havelse
W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
07.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
11.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
17.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Oberneuland Oberneuland
FC Wolfsburg II
5 FC Oldenburg FC Oldenburg 7 3 2 2 9:7 2 11 D
Havelse Havelse
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Oldenburg FC Oldenburg
D
FC Oldenburg FC Oldenburg
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Oldenburg FC Oldenburg
W
FC Oldenburg FC Oldenburg
04.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II
L
FC Oldenburg FC Oldenburg
11.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Verder Bremen II (Bremen) Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
6 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 7 3 2 2 11:11 -1 11 D
FC Oldenburg FC Oldenburg
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
Havelse Havelse
27.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
W
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II
W
FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II
07.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
D
Verder Bremen II (Bremen) Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
7 FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II 7 3 0 4 10:10 1 9 L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
23.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II
W
FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Oldenburg FC Oldenburg
L
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II
L
Havelse Havelse
07.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II
L
FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II
10.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
8 Oberneuland Oberneuland 6 3 0 3 5:6 -1 9 W
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
19.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
23.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II
L
FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II
26.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
11.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
17.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Oberneuland Oberneuland
Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
9 Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim 7 2 2 3 6:11 -5 8 L
Verder Bremen II (Bremen) Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
04.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
07.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
D
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Havelse Havelse
L
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
18.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Oberneuland
10 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 7 1 0 6 9:16 -7 3 L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
23.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II
L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Verder Bremen II (Bremen) Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
W
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
07.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
11.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
W
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
18.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Havelse
11 SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst 7 0 2 5 5:15 -10 2 L
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
23.09.20 1 : 6 Derrotas
Havelse Havelse
D
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
L
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
04.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
L
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
07.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
11.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
Promotion round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más