Liga Regional Norte
Alemania

Liga Regional Norte

Escoge una temporada:
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
North
1 ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche 8 7 0 1 16:5 11 21 W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
23.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
W
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
02.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II
W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
10.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Holstein II Holstein II
W
Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa
18.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
2 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 8 5 1 2 14:8 6 16 W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
04.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Holstein II Holstein II
D
Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
11.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Altonaer 93 Altonaer 93
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
18.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
25.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Heider SV
3 Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen 9 5 1 3 16:11 5 16 W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
04.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa
W
Altonaer 93 Altonaer 93
07.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
11.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
18.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
L
Heider SV Heider SV
24.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
ETSV Weiche
4 Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel 9 5 0 4 14:8 6 15 L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
W
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
02.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
W
FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II
06.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
L
Holstein II Holstein II
18.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
W
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
23.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa
Altonaer 93
5 FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck 9 5 0 4 11:11 -1 15 L
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
02.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
07.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
W
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II
W
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
24.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Holstein II Holstein II
Luneburgo Hansa
6 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II 9 4 1 4 12:15 -3 13 W
Altonaer 93 Altonaer 93
04.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
07.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
11.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
D
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
19.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II
W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
25.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Heider SV
7 FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II 9 3 3 3 16:11 5 12 W
FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II
27.09.20 7 : 0 Victorias
Heider SV Heider SV
W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
02.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II
L
FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II
06.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
L
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II
D
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
19.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II
Holstein II
8 Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa 9 3 3 3 10:11 -1 12 L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
04.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa
D
Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
D
Heider SV Heider SV
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa
L
Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa
18.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
23.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa
FC Phonix Lubeck
9 Holstein II Holstein II 9 3 0 6 9:16 -7 9 L
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
04.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Holstein II Holstein II
W
Holstein II Holstein II
07.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Heider SV Heider SV
L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
10.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Holstein II Holstein II
W
Holstein II Holstein II
18.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
L
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
24.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Holstein II Holstein II
FC Hamburg II
10 Heider SV Heider SV 8 1 1 6 4:19 -15 4 L
Heider SV Heider SV
23.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
L
FC Hamburg II FC Hamburg II
27.09.20 7 : 0 Derrotas
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Holstein II Holstein II
07.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Heider SV Heider SV
D
Heider SV Heider SV
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa
W
Heider SV Heider SV
24.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Eintracht Norderstedt 03
11 Altonaer 93 Altonaer 93 7 1 0 6 5:12 -7 3 W
Altonaer 93 Altonaer 93
23.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Holstein II Holstein II
L
Luneburgo Hansa Luneburgo Hansa
27.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Altonaer 93 Altonaer 93
L
Altonaer 93 Altonaer 93
04.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
Altonaer 93 Altonaer 93
07.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
11.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Altonaer 93 Altonaer 93
Drochtersen-Assel
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
South
1 Verder Bremen II (Bremen) Verder Bremen II (Bremen) 8 6 2 0 15:5 10 20 W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Verder Bremen II (Bremen) Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
W
FC Oldenburg FC Oldenburg
11.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Verder Bremen II (Bremen) Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
D
Verder Bremen II (Bremen) Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
W
Verder Bremen II (Bremen) Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
21.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II
24.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Verder Bremen II (Bremen) Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
2 Havelse Havelse 8 5 2 1 19:6 13 17 L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
02.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Havelse Havelse
W
Havelse Havelse
07.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II
D
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Havelse Havelse
W
Havelse Havelse
16.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II
W
Havelse Havelse
25.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
3 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 8 5 2 1 16:7 9 17 W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
07.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
11.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
17.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II
21.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
L
FC Oldenburg FC Oldenburg
25.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
SSV Jeddeloh
4 FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II 9 4 1 4 14:16 -2 13 W
FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II
26.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Oberneuland Oberneuland
L
FC Oldenburg FC Oldenburg
04.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II
L
FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II
07.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
W
FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II
10.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II
L
Havelse Havelse
16.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II
Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
5 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 8 3 3 2 13:13 -1 12 D
FC Oldenburg FC Oldenburg
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
Havelse Havelse
27.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
W
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II
W
FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II
07.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
D
Verder Bremen II (Bremen) Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
6 FC Oldenburg FC Oldenburg 7 3 2 2 9:7 2 11 D
FC Oldenburg FC Oldenburg
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Oldenburg FC Oldenburg
W
FC Oldenburg FC Oldenburg
04.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II
L
FC Oldenburg FC Oldenburg
11.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Verder Bremen II (Bremen) Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
W
FC Oldenburg FC Oldenburg
25.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Borussia Hildesheim
7 FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II 9 3 0 6 12:15 -3 9 L
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II
L
Havelse Havelse
07.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II
L
FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II
10.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II
L
FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II
21.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
L
FC Wolfsburg II FC Wolfsburg II
24.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Verder Bremen II (Bremen) Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
8 Oberneuland Oberneuland 8 3 0 5 6:13 -7 9 L
FC Hannover 96 II FC Hannover 96 II
26.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
11.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
17.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Oberneuland Oberneuland
L
Verder Bremen II (Bremen) Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
21.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Oberneuland Oberneuland
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
25.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
HSC Hannover
9 Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim 8 2 2 4 8:15 -7 8 W
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
04.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
07.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
D
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Havelse Havelse
L
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
18.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
25.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
FC Oldenburg
10 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 8 2 0 6 13:18 -5 6 L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Verder Bremen II (Bremen) Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
W
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
07.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
11.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
W
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
18.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
Havelse Havelse
25.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Oberneuland
11 SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst 7 0 2 5 5:15 -10 2 L
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
23.09.20 1 : 6 Derrotas
Havelse Havelse
D
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
L
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
04.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
L
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
07.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
11.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Verder Bremen II (Bremen)
Promotion round
Relegation round