Liga Regional Noreste
Alemania

Liga Regional Noreste

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Regionalliga Northeast
1 Victoria 1889 Victoria 1889 9 9 0 0 21:8 13 27 W
Victoria 1889 Victoria 1889
20.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
W
FC Moyzelvitts FC Moyzelvitts
23.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Victoria 1889 Victoria 1889
W
Victoria 1889 Victoria 1889
26.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
W
Victoria 1889 Victoria 1889
03.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
W
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
18.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Victoria 1889 Victoria 1889
Babelsberg 03
2 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 9 7 1 1 24:10 14 22 W
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
05.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
W
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
19.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
D
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
W
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
27.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
W
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
04.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
Hertha II
3 Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig 10 5 3 2 17:9 8 18 W
FC Moyzelvitts FC Moyzelvitts
18.09.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
L
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
23.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Carl Zeiss (Jena) Carl Zeiss (Jena)
L
Victoria 1889 Victoria 1889
26.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
W
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
W
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
4 Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig 10 4 4 2 17:14 3 16 D
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chemnitz (Chemnitz) Chemnitz (Chemnitz)
D
Optik Optik
23.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
D
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
L
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
04.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
W
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
16.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Tennis Borussia Berlín Tennis Borussia Berlín
Lichtenberg 47
5 Carl Zeiss (Jena) Carl Zeiss (Jena) 8 4 3 1 16:7 9 15 W
Carl Zeiss (Jena) Carl Zeiss (Jena)
05.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Hertha II Hertha II
W
FC Berlín Ankarasport-07 FC Berlín Ankarasport-07
19.09.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Carl Zeiss (Jena) Carl Zeiss (Jena)
W
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
23.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Carl Zeiss (Jena) Carl Zeiss (Jena)
W
Carl Zeiss (Jena) Carl Zeiss (Jena)
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
W
Carl Zeiss (Jena) Carl Zeiss (Jena)
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Chemnitz (Chemnitz) Chemnitz (Chemnitz)
Optik
6 Dynamo (Berlín) Dynamo (Berlín) 9 4 2 3 22:16 6 14 W
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
06.09.20 2 : 5 Victorias
Dynamo (Berlín) Dynamo (Berlín)
W
Dynamo (Berlín) Dynamo (Berlín)
19.09.20 6 : 2 Victorias
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
W
Chemnitz (Chemnitz) Chemnitz (Chemnitz)
23.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Dynamo (Berlín) Dynamo (Berlín)
D
Dynamo (Berlín) Dynamo (Berlín)
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Optik Optik
L
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
04.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Dynamo (Berlín) Dynamo (Berlín)
Tennis Borussia Berlín
7 FC Berlín Ankarasport-07 FC Berlín Ankarasport-07 10 4 2 4 20:21 -1 14 L
FC Berlín Ankarasport-07 FC Berlín Ankarasport-07
19.09.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Carl Zeiss (Jena) Carl Zeiss (Jena)
D
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Berlín Ankarasport-07 FC Berlín Ankarasport-07
W
FC Berlín Ankarasport-07 FC Berlín Ankarasport-07
27.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
L
Chemnitz (Chemnitz) Chemnitz (Chemnitz)
03.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
FC Berlín Ankarasport-07 FC Berlín Ankarasport-07
W
FC Berlín Ankarasport-07 FC Berlín Ankarasport-07
17.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Optik Optik
Energie Cottbus
8 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 9 4 1 4 15:14 1 13 W
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
20.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
W
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
23.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
D
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
W
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
04.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Dynamo (Berlín) Dynamo (Berlín)
D
Hertha II Hertha II
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
FC Berlín Ankarasport-07
9 Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03 10 3 4 3 13:15 -2 13 L
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
20.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
D
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
W
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Tennis Borussia Berlín Tennis Borussia Berlín
L
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
04.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
W
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
16.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Moyzelvitts FC Moyzelvitts
Victoria 1889
10 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 10 4 1 5 12:17 -5 13 W
Hertha II Hertha II
20.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
D
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Berlín Ankarasport-07 FC Berlín Ankarasport-07
L
Carl Zeiss (Jena) Carl Zeiss (Jena)
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
L
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
W
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Chemnitz (Chemnitz)
11 FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde 9 4 0 5 20:20 2 12 W
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
20.09.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Optik Optik
L
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
23.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
L
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
27.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
L
Tennis Borussia Berlín Tennis Borussia Berlín
02.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
W
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
FC Moyzelvitts
12 Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47 9 3 3 3 11:12 -1 12 L
Victoria 1889 Victoria 1889
20.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
W
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
23.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
W
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
04.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
L
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
Lokomotive Leipzig
13 Hertha II Hertha II 9 3 3 3 11:14 -3 12 L
Hertha II Hertha II
20.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
D
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hertha II Hertha II
W
Hertha II Hertha II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Chemnitz (Chemnitz) Chemnitz (Chemnitz)
D
Optik Optik
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hertha II Hertha II
D
Hertha II Hertha II
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
VSG Altglienicke
14 Chemnitz (Chemnitz) Chemnitz (Chemnitz) 9 3 2 4 13:13 -2 11 D
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chemnitz (Chemnitz) Chemnitz (Chemnitz)
L
Chemnitz (Chemnitz) Chemnitz (Chemnitz)
23.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Dynamo (Berlín) Dynamo (Berlín)
L
Hertha II Hertha II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Chemnitz (Chemnitz) Chemnitz (Chemnitz)
W
Chemnitz (Chemnitz) Chemnitz (Chemnitz)
03.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
FC Berlín Ankarasport-07 FC Berlín Ankarasport-07
L
Carl Zeiss (Jena) Carl Zeiss (Jena)
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Chemnitz (Chemnitz) Chemnitz (Chemnitz)
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
15 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 10 3 1 6 17:22 -5 10 D
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tennis Borussia Berlín Tennis Borussia Berlín
L
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
23.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
W
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
26.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
FC Moyzelvitts FC Moyzelvitts
L
Victoria 1889 Victoria 1889
03.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
L
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
VFB Germania Halberstadt
16 Tennis Borussia Berlín Tennis Borussia Berlín 10 2 3 5 15:20 -5 9 D
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tennis Borussia Berlín Tennis Borussia Berlín
D
Tennis Borussia Berlín Tennis Borussia Berlín
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
L
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Tennis Borussia Berlín Tennis Borussia Berlín
W
Tennis Borussia Berlín Tennis Borussia Berlín
02.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
L
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
16.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Tennis Borussia Berlín Tennis Borussia Berlín
Dynamo (Berlín)
17 FC Moyzelvitts FC Moyzelvitts 10 2 3 5 13:20 -7 9 L
FC Moyzelvitts FC Moyzelvitts
18.09.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
L
FC Moyzelvitts FC Moyzelvitts
23.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Victoria 1889 Victoria 1889
L
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
26.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
FC Moyzelvitts FC Moyzelvitts
D
FC Moyzelvitts FC Moyzelvitts
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
L
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
16.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Moyzelvitts FC Moyzelvitts
FSV Union Furstenwalde
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 9 2 1 6 11:20 -9 7 L
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
06.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
L
Dynamo (Berlín) Dynamo (Berlín)
19.09.20 6 : 2 Derrotas
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
D
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hertha II Hertha II
L
FC Berlín Ankarasport-07 FC Berlín Ankarasport-07
27.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
L
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Chemie Leipzig
19 Optik Optik 10 1 4 5 11:21 -10 7 L
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
20.09.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Optik Optik
D
Optik Optik
23.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
D
Dynamo (Berlín) Dynamo (Berlín)
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Optik Optik
D
Optik Optik
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hertha II Hertha II
L
FC Berlín Ankarasport-07 FC Berlín Ankarasport-07
17.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Optik Optik
Carl Zeiss (Jena)
20 VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt 9 1 3 5 6:12 -6 6 L
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
19.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
D
Tennis Borussia Berlín Tennis Borussia Berlín
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
D
FC Moyzelvitts FC Moyzelvitts
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
L
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
18.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Victoria 1889 Victoria 1889
VfB Auerbach
Promotion
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más