Liga Regional Suroeste
Alemania

Liga Regional Suroeste

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Regionalliga Southwest
1 Steinbach Steinbach 10 7 1 2 25:9 16 22 D
Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach)
29.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Steinbach Steinbach
W
Steinbach Steinbach
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
W
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
09.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Steinbach Steinbach
W
Pirmasens Pirmasens
16.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Steinbach Steinbach
L
Steinbach Steinbach
21.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II
Bayern Alzenau
2 FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II 9 6 2 1 26:10 16 20 W
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
30.09.20 0 : 5 Victorias
FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II
D
FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach)
W
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II
L
FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II
18.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
W
Steinbach Steinbach
21.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II
Pirmasens
3 FC Elversberg FC Elversberg 10 6 1 3 21:11 10 19 D
FC Elversberg FC Elversberg
29.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hessen (Kassel) Hessen (Kassel)
W
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Elversberg FC Elversberg
L
FC Elversberg FC Elversberg
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Pirmasens Pirmasens
W
FC Elversberg FC Elversberg
17.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
W
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
20.10.20 1 : 5 Victorias
FC Elversberg FC Elversberg
Astoria Walldorf
4 08 Homburg 08 Homburg 10 6 1 3 21:14 7 19 L
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
29.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Pirmasens Pirmasens
L
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Elversberg FC Elversberg
W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
11.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
D
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
W
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
20.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
FC Aalen
5 Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach) 9 5 3 1 14:4 10 18 D
Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach)
29.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Steinbach Steinbach
D
FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach)
W
Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach)
09.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
16.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach)
W
Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach)
20.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Giessen FC Giessen
FC Stuttgart II
6 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 10 5 2 3 15:14 1 17 W
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
29.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
W
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
10.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Hessen (Kassel) Hessen (Kassel)
D
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
20.10.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
FC Elversberg FC Elversberg
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
7 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 10 4 3 3 14:10 4 15 D
FC Mainz 05 II FC Mainz 05 II
30.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
03.10.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Bahlinger Bahlinger
L
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
09.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
16.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach)
L
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
20.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
TSG Balingen
8 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 9 4 3 2 14:10 4 15 D
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
29.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
D
Pirmasens Pirmasens
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
L
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
09.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Steinbach Steinbach
W
FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II
18.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
W
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
21.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
SSV Ulm 1846
9 Pirmasens Pirmasens 10 4 3 3 9:11 -2 15 W
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
29.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Pirmasens Pirmasens
D
Pirmasens Pirmasens
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
W
FC Elversberg FC Elversberg
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Pirmasens Pirmasens
L
Pirmasens Pirmasens
16.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Steinbach Steinbach
W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
21.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Pirmasens Pirmasens
FC Freiburg II
10 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 10 4 1 5 14:17 -3 13 W
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
L
Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach)
09.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
Bahlinger Bahlinger
14.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
17.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
L
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
21.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Steinbach
11 FC Mainz 05 II FC Mainz 05 II 9 4 1 4 11:17 -6 13 L
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
26.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Mainz 05 II FC Mainz 05 II
D
FC Mainz 05 II FC Mainz 05 II
30.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
W
FC Mainz 05 II FC Mainz 05 II
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Stuttgart II FC Stuttgart II
L
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
17.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Mainz 05 II FC Mainz 05 II
W
FC Mainz 05 II FC Mainz 05 II
21.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Hessen (Kassel)
12 Bahlinger Bahlinger 9 4 1 4 14:21 -7 13 L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
03.10.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Bahlinger Bahlinger
W
Bahlinger Bahlinger
10.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Giessen FC Giessen
W
Bahlinger Bahlinger
14.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
FC Stuttgart II FC Stuttgart II
17.10.20 6 : 2 Derrotas
Bahlinger Bahlinger
W
Bahlinger Bahlinger
20.10.20 4 : 3 Victorias
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
13 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz 9 4 0 5 18:20 -2 12 L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
29.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
W
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
03.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
L
FC Aalen FC Aalen
10.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
W
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
17.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Mainz 05 II FC Mainz 05 II
L
Bahlinger Bahlinger
20.10.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Kickers (Offenbach)
14 FC Stuttgart II FC Stuttgart II 9 3 2 4 12:13 -1 11 W
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
29.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Stuttgart II FC Stuttgart II
D
FC Stuttgart II FC Stuttgart II
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Aalen FC Aalen
L
FC Mainz 05 II FC Mainz 05 II
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Stuttgart II FC Stuttgart II
L
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
14.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Stuttgart II FC Stuttgart II
W
FC Stuttgart II FC Stuttgart II
17.10.20 6 : 2 Victorias
Bahlinger Bahlinger
Kickers (Offenbach)
15 Hessen (Kassel) Hessen (Kassel) 10 2 5 3 13:15 -2 11 D
FC Elversberg FC Elversberg
29.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hessen (Kassel) Hessen (Kassel)
D
Hessen (Kassel) Hessen (Kassel)
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
10.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Hessen (Kassel) Hessen (Kassel)
L
Hessen (Kassel) Hessen (Kassel)
17.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
D
FC Aalen FC Aalen
20.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hessen (Kassel) Hessen (Kassel)
FC Mainz 05 II
16 FC Aalen FC Aalen 9 3 2 4 11:15 -4 11 W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
25.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Aalen FC Aalen
D
FC Stuttgart II FC Stuttgart II
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Aalen FC Aalen
W
FC Aalen FC Aalen
10.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Aalen FC Aalen
D
FC Aalen FC Aalen
20.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hessen (Kassel) Hessen (Kassel)
08 Homburg
17 Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) 10 3 1 6 12:17 -5 10 D
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
29.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
L
Steinbach Steinbach
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
L
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II
W
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
17.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
W
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
20.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
FC Giessen
18 Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf 10 2 3 5 16:20 -4 9 L
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
03.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
W
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
10.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
L
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
14.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Giessen FC Giessen
W
Hessen (Kassel) Hessen (Kassel)
17.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
L
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
20.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
FC Elversberg
19 Sonnenhof Sonnenhof 9 2 2 5 10:18 -8 8 L
Steinbach Steinbach
25.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
L
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
30.09.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II
L
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
W
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
09.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
D
FC Giessen FC Giessen
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
20 FC Giessen FC Giessen 8 2 1 5 8:12 -4 7 L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
19.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Giessen FC Giessen
L
Bahlinger Bahlinger
10.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Giessen FC Giessen
W
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
14.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Giessen FC Giessen
D
FC Giessen FC Giessen
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
L
Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach)
20.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Giessen FC Giessen
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
21 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 9 1 2 6 9:19 -10 5 L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
26.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Elversberg FC Elversberg
L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
L
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
10.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Aalen FC Aalen
L
FC Mainz 05 II FC Mainz 05 II
21.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Bahlinger
22 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz 8 1 2 5 6:16 -10 5 D
Hessen (Kassel) Hessen (Kassel)
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
L
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
11.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
14.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Stuttgart II FC Stuttgart II
L
FC Elversberg FC Elversberg
17.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
L
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
21.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Pirmasens Pirmasens
FSV Frankfurt
Promotion
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más