Liga Regional Suroeste
Alemania

Liga Regional Suroeste

Escoge una temporada:
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Regionalliga Southwest
1 FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II 11 8 2 1 34:13 21 26 W
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II
L
FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II
18.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
W
Steinbach Steinbach
21.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II
W
Pirmasens Pirmasens
25.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II
W
FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II
28.10.20 4 : 3 Victorias
Bahlinger Bahlinger
Bayern Alzenau
2 Steinbach Steinbach 11 8 1 2 28:10 18 25 W
Steinbach Steinbach
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
W
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
09.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Steinbach Steinbach
W
Pirmasens Pirmasens
16.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Steinbach Steinbach
L
Steinbach Steinbach
21.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II
W
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
24.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Steinbach Steinbach
SSV Ulm 1846
3 Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach) 11 6 4 1 20:6 14 22 W
Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach)
09.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
16.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach)
W
Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach)
20.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Giessen FC Giessen
D
FC Stuttgart II FC Stuttgart II
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach)
W
Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach)
30.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
08 Homburg
4 FC Elversberg FC Elversberg 11 7 1 3 25:12 13 22 W
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Elversberg FC Elversberg
L
FC Elversberg FC Elversberg
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Pirmasens Pirmasens
W
FC Elversberg FC Elversberg
17.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
W
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
20.10.20 1 : 5 Victorias
FC Elversberg FC Elversberg
W
FC Elversberg FC Elversberg
24.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
FC Aalen
5 08 Homburg 08 Homburg 11 7 1 3 27:15 12 22 L
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Elversberg FC Elversberg
W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
11.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
D
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
W
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
20.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
W
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
24.10.20 6 : 1 Victorias
FC Aalen FC Aalen
FC Mainz 05 II
6 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 11 5 3 3 17:10 7 18 W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
03.10.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Bahlinger Bahlinger
L
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
09.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
16.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach)
L
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
20.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
24.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
Steinbach
7 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 11 5 2 4 15:15 1 17 W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
W
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
10.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Hessen (Kassel) Hessen (Kassel)
D
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
20.10.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
FC Elversberg FC Elversberg
L
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
25.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Pirmasens
8 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 11 4 4 3 15:14 1 16 L
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
09.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Steinbach Steinbach
W
FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II
18.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
W
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
21.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
24.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
D
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
30.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Giessen FC Giessen
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
9 FC Stuttgart II FC Stuttgart II 11 4 3 4 17:15 2 15 L
FC Mainz 05 II FC Mainz 05 II
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Stuttgart II FC Stuttgart II
L
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
14.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Stuttgart II FC Stuttgart II
W
FC Stuttgart II FC Stuttgart II
17.10.20 6 : 2 Victorias
Bahlinger Bahlinger
D
FC Stuttgart II FC Stuttgart II
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach)
W
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
30.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
FC Stuttgart II FC Stuttgart II
FC Freiburg II
10 Pirmasens Pirmasens 11 4 3 4 9:15 -6 15 D
Pirmasens Pirmasens
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
W
FC Elversberg FC Elversberg
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Pirmasens Pirmasens
L
Pirmasens Pirmasens
16.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Steinbach Steinbach
W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
21.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Pirmasens Pirmasens
L
Pirmasens Pirmasens
25.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II
FSV Frankfurt
11 Hessen (Kassel) Hessen (Kassel) 11 3 5 3 15:16 -1 14 D
Hessen (Kassel) Hessen (Kassel)
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
10.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Hessen (Kassel) Hessen (Kassel)
L
Hessen (Kassel) Hessen (Kassel)
17.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
D
FC Aalen FC Aalen
20.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hessen (Kassel) Hessen (Kassel)
W
Hessen (Kassel) Hessen (Kassel)
24.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Mainz 05 II FC Mainz 05 II
Bahlinger
12 Bahlinger Bahlinger 11 4 2 5 19:27 -8 14 W
Bahlinger Bahlinger
14.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
FC Stuttgart II FC Stuttgart II
17.10.20 6 : 2 Derrotas
Bahlinger Bahlinger
W
Bahlinger Bahlinger
20.10.20 4 : 3 Victorias
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
D
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Bahlinger Bahlinger
L
FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II
28.10.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
Bahlinger Bahlinger
Hessen (Kassel)
13 FC Aalen FC Aalen 11 4 2 5 13:21 -8 14 W
FC Aalen FC Aalen
10.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Aalen FC Aalen
D
FC Aalen FC Aalen
20.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hessen (Kassel) Hessen (Kassel)
L
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
24.10.20 6 : 1 Derrotas
FC Aalen FC Aalen
W
FC Aalen FC Aalen
27.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Giessen FC Giessen
FC Elversberg
14 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 11 4 1 6 15:20 -5 13 L
Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach)
09.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
Bahlinger Bahlinger
14.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
17.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
L
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
21.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
24.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Steinbach Steinbach
FC Freiburg II
15 Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) 12 4 1 7 14:21 -7 13 L
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II
W
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
17.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
W
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
20.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
W
FC Giessen FC Giessen
24.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
L
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
30.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
FC Stuttgart II FC Stuttgart II
Hessen (Kassel)
16 FC Mainz 05 II FC Mainz 05 II 10 4 1 5 12:19 -7 13 D
FC Mainz 05 II FC Mainz 05 II
30.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
W
FC Mainz 05 II FC Mainz 05 II
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Stuttgart II FC Stuttgart II
L
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
17.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Mainz 05 II FC Mainz 05 II
W
FC Mainz 05 II FC Mainz 05 II
21.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
L
Hessen (Kassel) Hessen (Kassel)
24.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Mainz 05 II FC Mainz 05 II
08 Homburg
17 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz 10 4 0 6 18:24 -6 12 W
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
03.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
L
FC Aalen FC Aalen
10.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
W
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
17.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Mainz 05 II FC Mainz 05 II
L
Bahlinger Bahlinger
20.10.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
L
Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach)
30.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
18 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz 10 3 2 5 9:16 -7 11 W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
14.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Stuttgart II FC Stuttgart II
L
FC Elversberg FC Elversberg
17.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
L
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
21.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Pirmasens Pirmasens
W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
25.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
28.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Astoria Walldorf
19 Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf 11 2 3 6 17:24 -7 9 W
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
10.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
L
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
14.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Giessen FC Giessen
W
Hessen (Kassel) Hessen (Kassel)
17.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
L
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
20.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
L
FC Elversberg FC Elversberg
24.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
20 FC Giessen FC Giessen 11 2 2 7 10:16 -6 8 D
FC Giessen FC Giessen
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
L
Kickers (Offenbach) Kickers (Offenbach)
20.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Giessen FC Giessen
L
FC Giessen FC Giessen
24.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim) Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim)
L
FC Aalen FC Aalen
27.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Giessen FC Giessen
D
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
30.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Giessen FC Giessen
Bayern Alzenau
21 Sonnenhof Sonnenhof 9 2 2 5 10:18 -8 8 L
Steinbach Steinbach
25.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
L
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
30.09.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
FC Freiburg II FC Freiburg II
L
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
W
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
09.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
D
FC Giessen FC Giessen
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
22 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 11 1 3 7 11:23 -12 6 L
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
10.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Aalen FC Aalen
L
FC Mainz 05 II FC Mainz 05 II
21.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
D
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Bahlinger Bahlinger
L
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
28.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Sonnenhof
Promotion
Relegation