Liga Regional, Oeste
Alemania

Liga Regional, Oeste

Escoge una temporada:
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Regionalliga West
1 Borussia II (Dortmund) Borussia II (Dortmund) 8 6 2 0 20:6 14 20 D
Borussia II (Dortmund) Borussia II (Dortmund)
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rot-Weiss (Essen) Rot-Weiss (Essen)
W
Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk) Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk)
23.09.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Borussia II (Dortmund) Borussia II (Dortmund)
D
Borussia II (Dortmund) Borussia II (Dortmund)
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bonner Bonner
W
Borussia II (Dortmund) Borussia II (Dortmund)
10.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
W
Borussia II (Dortmund) Borussia II (Dortmund)
17.10.20 6 : 0 Victorias
Rot-Weiss (Allen) Rot-Weiss (Allen)
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
2 Fortuna (Colonia) Fortuna (Colonia) 9 5 3 1 21:11 10 18 D
Fortuna (Colonia) Fortuna (Colonia)
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Colonia II FC Colonia II
L
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Fortuna (Colonia) Fortuna (Colonia)
D
Fortuna (Colonia) Fortuna (Colonia)
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rot-Weiss (Essen) Rot-Weiss (Essen)
D
Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk) Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk)
17.10.20 4 : 4 Empates
Fortuna (Colonia) Fortuna (Colonia)
W
Fortuna (Colonia) Fortuna (Colonia)
21.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Bonner Bonner
Borussia II (Dortmund)
3 Rot-Weiss (Essen) Rot-Weiss (Essen) 8 5 3 0 13:5 8 18 W
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
26.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Rot-Weiss (Essen) Rot-Weiss (Essen)
W
Rot-Weiss (Essen) Rot-Weiss (Essen)
02.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
W
Bonner Bonner
06.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Rot-Weiss (Essen) Rot-Weiss (Essen)
D
Fortuna (Colonia) Fortuna (Colonia)
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rot-Weiss (Essen) Rot-Weiss (Essen)
W
Rot-Weiss (Essen) Rot-Weiss (Essen)
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen)
4 Preussen Munster Preussen Munster 9 5 2 2 16:8 8 17 D
FC Wuppertaler FC Wuppertaler
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
L
FC Colonia II FC Colonia II
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
10.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
L
Rot-Weiss (Essen) Rot-Weiss (Essen)
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
21.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk) Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk)
Bonner
5 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II 8 4 3 1 17:4 13 15 D
FC Colonia II FC Colonia II
23.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
W
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
26.09.20 6 : 0 Victorias
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
L
Rot-Weiss (Essen) Rot-Weiss (Essen)
02.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
D
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk) Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk)
W
Bonner Bonner
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Borussia II (Dortmund)
6 Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen) Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen) 10 4 3 3 11:7 4 15 W
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen) Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen)
L
Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen) Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen)
06.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Borussia II (Mönchengladbach) Borussia II (Mönchengladbach)
L
Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen) Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen)
10.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Wuppertaler FC Wuppertaler
D
Alemannia (Aahen) Alemannia (Aahen)
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen) Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen)
W
Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen) Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen)
21.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Colonia II FC Colonia II
Sportfreunde Lotte
7 Borussia II (Mönchengladbach) Borussia II (Mönchengladbach) 9 4 2 3 17:12 5 14 W
Borussia II (Mönchengladbach) Borussia II (Mönchengladbach)
26.09.20 5 : 1 Victorias
FC Wuppertaler FC Wuppertaler
L
Alemannia (Aahen) Alemannia (Aahen)
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Borussia II (Mönchengladbach) Borussia II (Mönchengladbach)
W
Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen) Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen)
06.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Borussia II (Mönchengladbach) Borussia II (Mönchengladbach)
L
Borussia II (Mönchengladbach) Borussia II (Mönchengladbach)
09.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Colonia II FC Colonia II
L
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
17.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Borussia II (Mönchengladbach) Borussia II (Mönchengladbach)
Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk)
8 FC Colonia II FC Colonia II 9 3 4 2 11:9 2 13 D
Fortuna (Colonia) Fortuna (Colonia)
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Colonia II FC Colonia II
W
FC Colonia II FC Colonia II
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Borussia II (Mönchengladbach) Borussia II (Mönchengladbach)
09.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Colonia II FC Colonia II
W
FC Colonia II FC Colonia II
18.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen) Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen)
L
Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen) Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen)
21.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Colonia II FC Colonia II
SV Rodinghausen
9 FC Wuppertaler FC Wuppertaler 9 3 3 3 12:15 -3 12 D
FC Wuppertaler FC Wuppertaler
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
L
Borussia II (Mönchengladbach) Borussia II (Mönchengladbach)
26.09.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
FC Wuppertaler FC Wuppertaler
W
FC Wuppertaler FC Wuppertaler
03.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen) Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen)
W
Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen) Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen)
10.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Wuppertaler FC Wuppertaler
D
FC Wuppertaler FC Wuppertaler
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
VfB Homberg
10 Alemannia (Aahen) Alemannia (Aahen) 6 3 2 1 5:3 2 11 W
Rot-Weiss (Allen) Rot-Weiss (Allen)
12.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Alemannia (Aahen) Alemannia (Aahen)
W
Alemannia (Aahen) Alemannia (Aahen)
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Borussia II (Mönchengladbach) Borussia II (Mönchengladbach)
D
Alemannia (Aahen) Alemannia (Aahen)
06.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
W
Alemannia (Aahen) Alemannia (Aahen)
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen) Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen)
D
Alemannia (Aahen) Alemannia (Aahen)
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen) Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen)
Bergisch Gladbach 09
11 Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk) Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk) 9 2 5 2 14:15 -1 11 D
Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk) Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk)
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
D
Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk) Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk)
06.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
D
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk) Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk)
D
Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk) Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk)
17.10.20 4 : 4 Empates
Fortuna (Colonia) Fortuna (Colonia)
L
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
21.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk) Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk)
Borussia II (Mönchengladbach)
12 SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen 8 2 4 2 6:7 -1 10 L
Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen) Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen)
19.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
23.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
W
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
D
FC Wuppertaler FC Wuppertaler
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
FC Colonia II
13 SV Straelen SV Straelen 9 2 4 3 10:13 -3 10 D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen) Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen)
W
Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen) Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen)
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
SV Straelen SV Straelen
D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
W
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
SV Straelen SV Straelen
D
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Straelen SV Straelen
Alemannia (Aahen)
14 Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen) Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen) 10 2 4 4 9:15 -6 10 L
FC Wuppertaler FC Wuppertaler
03.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen) Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen)
L
Alemannia (Aahen) Alemannia (Aahen)
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen) Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen)
W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
14.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen) Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen)
L
FC Colonia II FC Colonia II
18.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen) Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen)
W
Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen) Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen)
21.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Rot-Weiss (Essen)
15 Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08 8 1 5 2 7:9 -2 8 D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
23.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
L
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
26.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Rot-Weiss (Essen) Rot-Weiss (Essen)
D
Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk) Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk)
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
D
Alemannia (Aahen) Alemannia (Aahen)
06.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
L
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Bonner Bonner
Rot-Weiss (Allen)
16 Bonner Bonner 9 2 2 5 9:16 -7 8 W
Bonner Bonner
03.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Rot-Weiss (Allen) Rot-Weiss (Allen)
L
Bonner Bonner
06.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Rot-Weiss (Essen) Rot-Weiss (Essen)
W
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Bonner Bonner
L
Bonner Bonner
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
L
Fortuna (Colonia) Fortuna (Colonia)
21.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Bonner Bonner
Preussen Munster
17 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 9 2 2 5 11:23 -12 8 L
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
26.09.20 6 : 0 Derrotas
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
W
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Fortuna (Colonia) Fortuna (Colonia)
L
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
10.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
W
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
17.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Borussia II (Mönchengladbach) Borussia II (Mönchengladbach)
L
Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen) Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen)
21.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen)
18 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck 9 1 3 5 9:14 -5 6 D
Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk) Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk)
06.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
L
Borussia II (Dortmund) Borussia II (Dortmund)
10.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
L
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
14.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen) Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen)
D
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Straelen SV Straelen
D
Rot-Weiss (Allen) Rot-Weiss (Allen)
21.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
VfB Homberg
19 Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09 8 1 3 4 5:11 -6 6 D
Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen) Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen)
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
D
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen) Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen)
L
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
L
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
SV Straelen SV Straelen
Alemannia (Aahen)
20 Rot-Weiss (Allen) Rot-Weiss (Allen) 9 1 2 6 11:22 -11 5 L
Rot-Weiss (Essen) Rot-Weiss (Essen)
23.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Rot-Weiss (Allen) Rot-Weiss (Allen)
L
Rot-Weiss (Allen) Rot-Weiss (Allen)
26.09.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk) Wiedenbrück (Reda-Videnbruk)
L
Bonner Bonner
03.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Rot-Weiss (Allen) Rot-Weiss (Allen)
L
Borussia II (Dortmund) Borussia II (Dortmund)
17.10.20 6 : 0 Derrotas
Rot-Weiss (Allen) Rot-Weiss (Allen)
D
Rot-Weiss (Allen) Rot-Weiss (Allen)
21.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
Lippstadt 08
21 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 7 1 1 5 6:15 -9 4 L
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
16.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Fortuna (Colonia) Fortuna (Colonia)
L
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
19.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
D
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
23.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Borussia II (Mönchengladbach) Borussia II (Mönchengladbach)
W
Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen) Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen)
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
L
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen) Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen)
Bergisch Gladbach 09
Promotion
Relegation