Superliga Sub-19
Grecia

Superliga Sub-19

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
U19 Super League
1 PAOK U19 PAOK U19 6 6 0 0 14:2 12 18 W
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
19.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19
W
Volos U19 Volos U19
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
W
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
04.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
O. F. I. Creta (19) O. F. I. Creta (19)
W
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
W
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
25.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19
Apollon Smyrni S19
2 Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19 6 5 0 1 10:5 5 15 W
Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos U19
W
PAS Giannina S19 PAS Giannina S19
04.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19
W
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
11.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19
W
Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19
18.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19
L
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
25.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19
Apollon Smyrni S19
3 Aris Salónica (19) Aris Salónica (19) 5 4 1 0 14:3 11 13 W
Aris Salónica (19) Aris Salónica (19)
12.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Lamia U19 Lamia U19
W
Volos U19 Volos U19
20.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Aris Salónica (19) Aris Salónica (19)
D
Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Aris Salónica (19) Aris Salónica (19)
W
Aris Salónica (19) Aris Salónica (19)
21.10.20 6 : 0 Victorias
PAS Giannina S19 PAS Giannina S19
W
Aris Salónica (19) Aris Salónica (19)
28.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Apollon Smyrni S19 Apollon Smyrni S19
AEK Athens U19
4 Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19 6 3 3 0 16:7 9 12 W
Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19
19.09.20 5 : 2 Victorias
Apollon Smyrni S19 Apollon Smyrni S19
D
Larisa U19 Larisa U19
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19
D
Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Aris Salónica (19) Aris Salónica (19)
D
O. F. I. Creta (19) O. F. I. Creta (19)
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19
W
Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19
24.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Volos U19 Volos U19
Lamia U19
5 O. F. I. Creta (19) O. F. I. Creta (19) 6 2 3 1 4:3 1 9 D
Lamia U19 Lamia U19
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
O. F. I. Creta (19) O. F. I. Creta (19)
D
O. F. I. Creta (19) O. F. I. Creta (19)
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19
L
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
04.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
O. F. I. Creta (19) O. F. I. Creta (19)
D
O. F. I. Creta (19) O. F. I. Creta (19)
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19
W
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19 Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
24.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
O. F. I. Creta (19) O. F. I. Creta (19)
AEK Athens U19
6 AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19 6 2 2 2 7:6 1 8 D
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Lamia U19 Lamia U19
D
Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
L
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
11.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19
L
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
W
PAS Giannina S19 PAS Giannina S19
24.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
O. F. I. Creta (19)
7 Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19 6 2 2 2 3:5 -2 8 L
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
19.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19
D
O. F. I. Creta (19) O. F. I. Creta (19)
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19
D
Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
L
Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19
18.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19
W
Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19
24.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos U19
Panathinaikos U19
8 Lamia U19 Lamia U19 6 1 4 1 8:8 -1 7 D
Lamia U19 Lamia U19
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
O. F. I. Creta (19) O. F. I. Creta (19)
D
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Lamia U19 Lamia U19
D
Lamia U19 Lamia U19
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Volos U19 Volos U19
D
Lamia U19 Lamia U19
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos U19
W
Apollon Smyrni S19 Apollon Smyrni S19
24.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Lamia U19 Lamia U19
Panathinaikos U19
9 Asteras Tripolis Sub-19 Asteras Tripolis Sub-19 6 1 2 3 9:9 1 5 L
Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19
19.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19 Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
W
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19 Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
26.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Apollon Smyrni S19 Apollon Smyrni S19
D
Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos U19
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19 Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
D
Larisa U19 Larisa U19
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19 Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
L
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19 Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
24.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
O. F. I. Creta (19) O. F. I. Creta (19)
Volos U19
10 Larisa U19 Larisa U19 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 L
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
12.09.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Larisa U19 Larisa U19
D
Larisa U19 Larisa U19
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19
W
Apollon Smyrni S19 Apollon Smyrni S19
03.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Larisa U19 Larisa U19
D
Larisa U19 Larisa U19
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19 Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
Lamia U19
11 PAS Giannina S19 PAS Giannina S19 5 1 1 3 3:10 -7 4 L
PAS Giannina S19 PAS Giannina S19
04.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19
D
Apollon Smyrni S19 Apollon Smyrni S19
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
PAS Giannina S19 PAS Giannina S19
W
Volos U19 Volos U19
17.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
PAS Giannina S19 PAS Giannina S19
L
Aris Salónica (19) Aris Salónica (19)
21.10.20 6 : 0 Derrotas
PAS Giannina S19 PAS Giannina S19
L
PAS Giannina S19 PAS Giannina S19
24.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
Panetolikos U19
12 Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos U19 6 0 2 4 4:8 -4 2 L
Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos U19
19.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
L
Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos U19
D
Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos U19
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19 Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
D
Lamia U19 Lamia U19
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos U19
L
Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19
24.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos U19
PAS Giannina S19
13 Apollon Smyrni S19 Apollon Smyrni S19 6 0 1 5 3:14 -11 1 L
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19 Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
26.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Apollon Smyrni S19 Apollon Smyrni S19
L
Apollon Smyrni S19 Apollon Smyrni S19
03.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Larisa U19 Larisa U19
D
Apollon Smyrni S19 Apollon Smyrni S19
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
PAS Giannina S19 PAS Giannina S19
L
Apollon Smyrni S19 Apollon Smyrni S19
24.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Lamia U19 Lamia U19
L
Aris Salónica (19) Aris Salónica (19)
28.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Apollon Smyrni S19 Apollon Smyrni S19
Olympiacos FC U19
14 Volos U19 Volos U19 6 0 1 5 3:15 -12 1 L
Volos U19 Volos U19
20.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Aris Salónica (19) Aris Salónica (19)
L
Volos U19 Volos U19
26.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
D
Lamia U19 Lamia U19
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Volos U19 Volos U19
L
Volos U19 Volos U19
17.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
PAS Giannina S19 PAS Giannina S19
L
Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19
24.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Volos U19 Volos U19
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
Ver más

Ver más