Liga Nacional. Apertura
Honduras

Liga Nacional. Apertura

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Group A
1 Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa) 4 3 1 0 8:3 5 10 W
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
26.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa)
W
Marathon Marathon
07.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa)
W
Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa)
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
D
Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa)
15.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
W
Real De Minas Real De Minas
18.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa)
Marathon
2 Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia 4 2 2 0 5:1 4 8 D
Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
D
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
07.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Real De Minas Real De Minas
W
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
10.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
D
Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa)
15.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
W
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
18.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
Real De Minas
3 Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM 4 1 1 2 8:10 -2 4 L
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
26.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa)
W
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
07.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
L
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
10.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
D
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
14.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Real De Minas Real De Minas
W
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
18.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
Real Sociedad Tocoa
4 Real De Minas Real De Minas 4 0 3 1 2:5 -3 3 D
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Real De Minas Real De Minas
D
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
07.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Real De Minas Real De Minas
D
Real De Minas Real De Minas
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
D
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
14.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Real De Minas Real De Minas
L
Real De Minas Real De Minas
18.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa)
Deportivo Olimpia
5 Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa 4 0 1 3 3:7 -4 1 D
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Real De Minas Real De Minas
L
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
07.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
L
Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa)
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
L
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
14.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
L
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
18.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
Lobos UPNFM
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Group B
1 Marathon Marathon 4 3 1 0 6:1 5 10 D
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Marathon Marathon
L
Marathon Marathon
07.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa)
W
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Marathon Marathon
W
Marathon Marathon
14.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana
W
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
18.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Marathon Marathon
Motagua (Tegucigalpa)
2 C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida 4 1 2 1 7:5 2 5 D
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
03.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
D
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
L
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Marathon Marathon
W
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
14.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
W
Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana
18.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
Honduras Progreso
3 Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes 4 1 2 1 4:4 1 5 D
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
03.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
W
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
07.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana
D
Real De Minas Real De Minas
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
D
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
15.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
L
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
18.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Marathon Marathon
Real C.D. Espana
4 Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 D
Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
L
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
07.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana
W
Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana
11.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
L
Marathon Marathon
14.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana
L
Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana
18.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
Platense Puerto Cortes
5 Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso 4 0 3 1 2:7 -5 3 D
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Marathon Marathon
D
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
L
Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana
11.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
D
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
15.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
L
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
18.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
C.D.S. Vida
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Ver más

Ver más