Liga Nacional. Clausura
Honduras

Liga Nacional. Clausura

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Clausura
1 Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa) 13 8 3 2 25:10 15 27 D
Real De Minas Real De Minas
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa)
L
Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa)
01.03.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Real De Minas Real De Minas
D
Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa)
04.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
W
Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana
07.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa)
W
Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa)
14.03.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
2 Marathon Marathon 13 7 3 3 25:18 7 24 L
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
23.02.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Marathon Marathon
L
Marathon Marathon
01.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
L
Marathon Marathon
04.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
W
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
08.03.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Marathon Marathon
W
Marathon Marathon
14.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
3 Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia 13 6 4 3 26:15 11 22 W
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
23.02.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Marathon Marathon
W
Marathon Marathon
01.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
D
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
04.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
D
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
L
Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa)
14.03.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
4 Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana 13 7 0 6 20:13 7 21 W
Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana
22.02.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
W
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
29.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana
W
Real De Minas Real De Minas
04.03.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana
L
Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana
07.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa)
L
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
15.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana
Honduras Progreso
5 C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida 12 3 8 1 13:10 3 17 L
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
15.02.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
D
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
D
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
04.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
D
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
D
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
14.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
6 Real De Minas Real De Minas 13 5 2 6 16:18 -2 17 D
Real De Minas Real De Minas
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa)
W
Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa)
01.03.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Real De Minas Real De Minas
L
Real De Minas Real De Minas
04.03.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana
L
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
07.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Real De Minas Real De Minas
W
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
15.03.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Real De Minas Real De Minas
7 Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa 12 3 5 4 13:17 -4 14 D
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
16.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
D
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
W
Marathon Marathon
04.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
D
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
L
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
15.03.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Real De Minas Real De Minas
8 Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes 13 3 3 7 16:24 -8 12 W
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
21.02.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
W
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
01.03.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
D
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
04.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
L
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
08.03.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Marathon Marathon
W
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
15.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana
9 Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM 13 1 7 5 8:18 -10 10 L
Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana
22.02.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
L
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
29.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Real C.D. Espana Real C.D. Espana
D
Motagua (Tegucigalpa) Motagua (Tegucigalpa)
04.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
W
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
07.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Real De Minas Real De Minas
D
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
14.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
10 Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso 13 1 5 7 10:29 -19 8 L
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
21.02.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
L
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
01.03.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
D
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
04.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
D
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
L
Marathon Marathon
14.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
Real C.D. Espana
Playoffs
Ver más