1ª Departamento
Islandia

1ª Departamento

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
1st deild
1 FC Keflavik FC Keflavik 19 13 4 2 57:27 30 43 D
FC Keflavik FC Keflavik
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Fram (Reykyavik) Fram (Reykyavik)
W
FC Keflavik FC Keflavik
21.09.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik)
W
Vestri Vestri
25.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
FC Keflavik FC Keflavik
W
FC Keflavik FC Keflavik
29.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Vestmannaeyjar FC Vestmannaeyjar
W
FC Keflavik FC Keflavik
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
Fram (Reykyavik)
2 Leiknir (Reykjavik) Leiknir (Reykjavik) 20 13 3 4 50:22 28 42 D
FC Grindavik FC Grindavik
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Leiknir (Reykjavik) Leiknir (Reykjavik)
W
Magni Magni
20.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Leiknir (Reykjavik) Leiknir (Reykjavik)
W
Leiknir (Reykjavik) Leiknir (Reykjavik)
26.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
W
UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
29.09.20 0 : 7 Victorias
Leiknir (Reykjavik) Leiknir (Reykjavik)
W
Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik)
03.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Leiknir (Reykjavik) Leiknir (Reykjavik)
FC Grindavik
3 Fram (Reykyavik) Fram (Reykyavik) 20 12 6 2 41:24 17 42 D
FC Keflavik FC Keflavik
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Fram (Reykyavik) Fram (Reykyavik)
L
Fram (Reykyavik) Fram (Reykyavik)
21.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Grindavik FC Grindavik
W
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
26.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Fram (Reykyavik) Fram (Reykyavik)
W
Vestri Vestri
29.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Fram (Reykyavik) Fram (Reykyavik)
W
Fram (Reykyavik) Fram (Reykyavik)
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik)
FC Keflavik
4 FC Grindavik FC Grindavik 19 8 8 3 40:31 9 32 D
FC Grindavik FC Grindavik
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Leiknir (Reykjavik) Leiknir (Reykjavik)
W
Fram (Reykyavik) Fram (Reykyavik)
21.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Grindavik FC Grindavik
W
FC Grindavik FC Grindavik
26.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Magni Magni
W
FC Grindavik FC Grindavik
29.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik)
L
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
03.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
FC Grindavik FC Grindavik
Leiknir (Reykjavik)
5 Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri 20 9 4 7 37:35 2 31 W
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
16.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik)
D
FC Vestmannaeyjar FC Vestmannaeyjar
21.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
L
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
26.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Fram (Reykyavik) Fram (Reykyavik)
D
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
29.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
W
Magni Magni
04.10.20 3 : 4 Victorias
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
Vikingur (Olafsvik)
6 FC Vestmannaeyjar FC Vestmannaeyjar 20 7 9 4 33:27 6 30 D
FC Vestmannaeyjar FC Vestmannaeyjar
15.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
D
FC Vestmannaeyjar FC Vestmannaeyjar
21.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
W
Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik)
26.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
FC Vestmannaeyjar FC Vestmannaeyjar
L
FC Keflavik FC Keflavik
29.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Vestmannaeyjar FC Vestmannaeyjar
L
FC Vestmannaeyjar FC Vestmannaeyjar
03.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Vestri Vestri
UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
7 Vestri Vestri 20 8 5 7 29:28 1 29 W
Vestri Vestri
15.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Magni Magni
W
Vestri Vestri
20.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
L
Vestri Vestri
25.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
FC Keflavik FC Keflavik
L
Vestri Vestri
29.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Fram (Reykyavik) Fram (Reykyavik)
W
FC Vestmannaeyjar FC Vestmannaeyjar
03.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Vestri Vestri
Magni
8 Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding 20 7 4 9 37:33 4 25 W
Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik)
16.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
W
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
21.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik)
L
Leiknir (Reykjavik) Leiknir (Reykjavik)
26.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
D
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
29.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
W
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
03.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
FC Grindavik FC Grindavik
Throttur (Reykyavik)
9 Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik) 20 5 4 11 26:44 -18 19 L
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
16.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik)
L
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
21.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik)
W
UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
26.09.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik)
L
FC Grindavik FC Grindavik
29.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik)
L
Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik)
03.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Leiknir (Reykjavik) Leiknir (Reykjavik)
Tor Akureyri
10 Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik) 20 3 3 14 15:39 -24 12 L
Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik)
16.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
L
FC Keflavik FC Keflavik
21.09.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik)
L
Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik)
26.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
FC Vestmannaeyjar FC Vestmannaeyjar
L
Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik)
29.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Magni Magni
L
Fram (Reykyavik) Fram (Reykyavik)
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik)
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
11 Magni Magni 20 3 3 14 22:47 -25 12 L
Vestri Vestri
15.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Magni Magni
L
Magni Magni
20.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Leiknir (Reykjavik) Leiknir (Reykjavik)
L
FC Grindavik FC Grindavik
26.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Magni Magni
W
Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik)
29.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Magni Magni
L
Magni Magni
04.10.20 3 : 4 Derrotas
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
Vestri
12 UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur 20 3 3 14 19:49 -30 12 D
FC Vestmannaeyjar FC Vestmannaeyjar
15.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
L
Vestri Vestri
20.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
L
UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
26.09.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik)
L
UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
29.09.20 0 : 7 Derrotas
Leiknir (Reykjavik) Leiknir (Reykjavik)
L
FC Keflavik FC Keflavik
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
FC Vestmannaeyjar
Promotion
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más