Copa Liga A
Islandia

Copa Liga A

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
1
1 Breidablik (Kópavogur) Breidablik (Kópavogur) 4 4 0 0 17:4 13 12 W
Breidablik (Kópavogur) Breidablik (Kópavogur)
07.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Leiknir (Reykjavik) Leiknir (Reykjavik)
W
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
21.02.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Breidablik (Kópavogur) Breidablik (Kópavogur)
W
Breidablik (Kópavogur) Breidablik (Kópavogur)
28.02.20 7 : 1 Victorias
FC Akranes FC Akranes
W
UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
08.03.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Breidablik (Kópavogur) Breidablik (Kópavogur)
2 FC KR Reykyavik FC KR Reykyavik 4 4 0 0 18:8 10 12 W
FC Akranes FC Akranes
12.02.20 2 : 4 Victorias
FC KR Reykyavik FC KR Reykyavik
W
UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
01.03.20 2 : 7 Victorias
FC KR Reykyavik FC KR Reykyavik
W
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
06.03.20 1 : 3 Victorias
FC KR Reykyavik FC KR Reykyavik
W
FC KR Reykyavik FC KR Reykyavik
10.03.20 4 : 3 Victorias
Leiknir (Reykjavik) Leiknir (Reykjavik)
3 FC Akranes FC Akranes 5 3 0 2 12:13 -1 9 L
FC Akranes FC Akranes
12.02.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
FC KR Reykyavik FC KR Reykyavik
W
FC Akranes FC Akranes
23.02.20 3 : 0 Victorias
UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
L
Breidablik (Kópavogur) Breidablik (Kópavogur)
28.02.20 7 : 1 Derrotas
FC Akranes FC Akranes
W
FC Akranes FC Akranes
05.03.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Leiknir (Reykjavik) Leiknir (Reykjavik)
W
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
11.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Akranes FC Akranes
4 Leiknir (Reykjavik) Leiknir (Reykjavik) 4 1 0 3 7:12 -5 3 L
Breidablik (Kópavogur) Breidablik (Kópavogur)
07.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Leiknir (Reykjavik) Leiknir (Reykjavik)
W
Leiknir (Reykjavik) Leiknir (Reykjavik)
28.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
L
FC Akranes FC Akranes
05.03.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Leiknir (Reykjavik) Leiknir (Reykjavik)
L
FC KR Reykyavik FC KR Reykyavik
10.03.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
Leiknir (Reykjavik) Leiknir (Reykjavik)
5 Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding 5 0 1 4 6:12 -6 1 D
UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
15.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
L
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
21.02.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Breidablik (Kópavogur) Breidablik (Kópavogur)
L
Leiknir (Reykjavik) Leiknir (Reykjavik)
28.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
L
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
06.03.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
FC KR Reykyavik FC KR Reykyavik
L
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
11.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Akranes FC Akranes
6 UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur 4 0 1 3 5:16 -11 1 D
UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
15.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
L
FC Akranes FC Akranes
23.02.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
L
UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
01.03.20 2 : 7 Derrotas
FC KR Reykyavik FC KR Reykyavik
L
UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur UMF Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur
08.03.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Breidablik (Kópavogur) Breidablik (Kópavogur)
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
2
1 Vikingur (Reykjavik) Vikingur (Reykjavik) 4 4 0 0 15:0 15 12 W
Magni Magni
16.02.20 0 : 5 Victorias
Vikingur (Reykjavik) Vikingur (Reykjavik)
W
FC Keflavik FC Keflavik
23.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Vikingur (Reykjavik) Vikingur (Reykjavik)
W
Vikingur (Reykjavik) Vikingur (Reykjavik)
28.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Fylkir (Reykjavik) Fylkir (Reykjavik)
W
Vikingur (Reykjavik) Vikingur (Reykjavik)
07.03.20 6 : 0 Victorias
FC Akureyri FC Akureyri
2 FC Keflavik FC Keflavik 4 3 0 1 9:4 5 9 W
Fram (Reykyavik) Fram (Reykyavik)
15.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Keflavik FC Keflavik
L
FC Keflavik FC Keflavik
23.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Vikingur (Reykjavik) Vikingur (Reykjavik)
W
FC Akureyri FC Akureyri
29.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Keflavik FC Keflavik
W
FC Keflavik FC Keflavik
08.03.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Magni Magni
3 Fylkir (Reykjavik) Fylkir (Reykjavik) 4 2 1 1 11:5 6 7 D
FC Akureyri FC Akureyri
15.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Fylkir (Reykjavik) Fylkir (Reykjavik)
W
Fylkir (Reykjavik) Fylkir (Reykjavik)
23.02.20 8 : 1 Victorias
Magni Magni
L
Vikingur (Reykjavik) Vikingur (Reykjavik)
28.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Fylkir (Reykjavik) Fylkir (Reykjavik)
W
Fram (Reykyavik) Fram (Reykyavik)
05.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Fylkir (Reykjavik) Fylkir (Reykjavik)
4 FC Akureyri FC Akureyri 5 2 1 2 7:10 -3 7 D
FC Akureyri FC Akureyri
15.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Fylkir (Reykjavik) Fylkir (Reykjavik)
W
Fram (Reykyavik) Fram (Reykyavik)
22.02.20 1 : 3 Victorias
FC Akureyri FC Akureyri
L
FC Akureyri FC Akureyri
29.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Keflavik FC Keflavik
L
Vikingur (Reykjavik) Vikingur (Reykjavik)
07.03.20 6 : 0 Derrotas
FC Akureyri FC Akureyri
W
FC Akureyri FC Akureyri
12.03.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Magni Magni
5 Fram (Reykyavik) Fram (Reykyavik) 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 0 L
Fram (Reykyavik) Fram (Reykyavik)
15.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Keflavik FC Keflavik
L
Fram (Reykyavik) Fram (Reykyavik)
22.02.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
FC Akureyri FC Akureyri
L
Fram (Reykyavik) Fram (Reykyavik)
05.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Fylkir (Reykjavik) Fylkir (Reykjavik)
6 Magni Magni 4 0 0 4 1:20 -19 0 L
Magni Magni
16.02.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
Vikingur (Reykjavik) Vikingur (Reykjavik)
L
Fylkir (Reykjavik) Fylkir (Reykjavik)
23.02.20 8 : 1 Derrotas
Magni Magni
L
FC Keflavik FC Keflavik
08.03.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Magni Magni
L
FC Akureyri FC Akureyri
12.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Magni Magni
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
3
1 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 4 3 0 1 5:2 3 9 W
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
07.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Hafnarfordur FC Hafnarfordur
L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
15.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Grindavik FC Grindavik
W
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
22.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik)
D
Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik)
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
W
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
07.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
2 FC Hafnarfordur FC Hafnarfordur 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7 L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
07.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Hafnarfordur FC Hafnarfordur
W
FC Hafnarfordur FC Hafnarfordur
14.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik)
D
FC Hafnarfordur FC Hafnarfordur
19.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Grotta FC Grotta
W
FC Hafnarfordur FC Hafnarfordur
06.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Grindavik FC Grindavik
3 Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri 4 2 0 2 9:4 5 6 L
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
08.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Grotta FC Grotta
W
FC Grindavik FC Grindavik
23.02.20 0 : 5 Victorias
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
W
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
01.03.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik)
L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
07.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
4 FC Grotta FC Grotta 4 1 2 1 6:6 1 5 W
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
08.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Grotta FC Grotta
D
FC Hafnarfordur FC Hafnarfordur
19.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Grotta FC Grotta
D
FC Grotta FC Grotta
29.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Grindavik FC Grindavik
L
Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik)
06.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Grotta FC Grotta
5 FC Grindavik FC Grindavik 4 1 1 2 5:10 -5 4 W
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
15.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Grindavik FC Grindavik
L
FC Grindavik FC Grindavik
23.02.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
D
FC Grotta FC Grotta
29.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Grindavik FC Grindavik
L
FC Hafnarfordur FC Hafnarfordur
06.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Grindavik FC Grindavik
6 Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik) 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 3 L
FC Hafnarfordur FC Hafnarfordur
14.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik)
L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
22.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik)
D
Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik)
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
L
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
01.03.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik)
W
Throttur (Reykyavik) Throttur (Reykyavik)
06.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Grotta FC Grotta
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
4
1 FC Vestmannaeyjar FC Vestmannaeyjar 4 3 0 1 11:7 4 9 W
FC Vestmannaeyjar FC Vestmannaeyjar
16.02.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik)
W
Stjarnan (Gardabayra) Stjarnan (Gardabayra)
22.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Vestmannaeyjar FC Vestmannaeyjar
L
Valur (Reykjavik) Valur (Reykjavik)
29.02.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
FC Vestmannaeyjar FC Vestmannaeyjar
W
FC Vestmannaeyjar FC Vestmannaeyjar
08.03.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Vestri Vestri
2 Valur (Reykjavik) Valur (Reykjavik) 4 2 1 1 13:6 7 7 W
Valur (Reykjavik) Valur (Reykjavik)
16.02.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Vestri Vestri
L
Valur (Reykjavik) Valur (Reykjavik)
22.02.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Folnir (Reykjavik) Folnir (Reykjavik)
W
Valur (Reykjavik) Valur (Reykjavik)
29.02.20 4 : 1 Victorias
FC Vestmannaeyjar FC Vestmannaeyjar
D
Stjarnan (Gardabayra) Stjarnan (Gardabayra)
04.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Valur (Reykjavik) Valur (Reykjavik)
D
Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik)
14.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Valur (Reykjavik) Valur (Reykjavik)
3 Stjarnan (Gardabayra) Stjarnan (Gardabayra) 4 2 1 1 12:5 7 7 W
Folnir (Reykjavik) Folnir (Reykjavik)
14.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Stjarnan (Gardabayra) Stjarnan (Gardabayra)
L
Stjarnan (Gardabayra) Stjarnan (Gardabayra)
22.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Vestmannaeyjar FC Vestmannaeyjar
D
Stjarnan (Gardabayra) Stjarnan (Gardabayra)
04.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Valur (Reykjavik) Valur (Reykjavik)
W
Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik)
07.03.20 1 : 7 Victorias
Stjarnan (Gardabayra) Stjarnan (Gardabayra)
4 Folnir (Reykjavik) Folnir (Reykjavik) 4 2 0 2 8:6 2 6 L
Folnir (Reykjavik) Folnir (Reykjavik)
14.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Stjarnan (Gardabayra) Stjarnan (Gardabayra)
W
Valur (Reykjavik) Valur (Reykjavik)
22.02.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Folnir (Reykjavik) Folnir (Reykjavik)
W
Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik)
29.02.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Folnir (Reykjavik) Folnir (Reykjavik)
L
Folnir (Reykjavik) Folnir (Reykjavik)
06.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Vestri Vestri
5 Vestri Vestri 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 L
Valur (Reykjavik) Valur (Reykjavik)
16.02.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Vestri Vestri
W
Vestri Vestri
23.02.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik)
W
Folnir (Reykjavik) Folnir (Reykjavik)
06.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Vestri Vestri
L
FC Vestmannaeyjar FC Vestmannaeyjar
08.03.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Vestri Vestri
6 Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik) 4 0 0 4 2:20 -18 0 L
FC Vestmannaeyjar FC Vestmannaeyjar
16.02.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik)
L
Vestri Vestri
23.02.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik)
L
Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik)
29.02.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Folnir (Reykjavik) Folnir (Reykjavik)
L
Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik)
07.03.20 1 : 7 Derrotas
Stjarnan (Gardabayra) Stjarnan (Gardabayra)
D
Vikingur (Olafsvik) Vikingur (Olafsvik)
14.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Valur (Reykjavik) Valur (Reykjavik)
Playoffs
Ver más