Primera División
Irlanda

Primera División

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
First Division
1 FC Bray Wanderers FC Bray Wanderers 15 10 2 3 27:12 15 32 W
FC Bray Wanderers FC Bray Wanderers
18.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Longford Town FC Longford Town FC
W
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
21.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Bray Wanderers FC Bray Wanderers
L
FC Bray Wanderers FC Bray Wanderers
25.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Drogheda FC Drogheda
W
University College Dublin University College Dublin
02.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
FC Bray Wanderers FC Bray Wanderers
W
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
10.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Bray Wanderers FC Bray Wanderers
Galway United
2 FC Drogheda FC Drogheda 15 9 3 3 32:16 16 30 W
University College Dublin University College Dublin
18.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
FC Drogheda FC Drogheda
W
FC Drogheda FC Drogheda
22.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
W
FC Bray Wanderers FC Bray Wanderers
25.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Drogheda FC Drogheda
L
FC Drogheda FC Drogheda
02.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town FC
W
Galway United Galway United
20.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
FC Drogheda FC Drogheda
Cabinteely
3 Longford Town FC Longford Town FC 15 8 2 5 22:20 2 26 W
Longford Town FC Longford Town FC
21.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
University College Dublin University College Dublin
W
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town FC
25.09.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Longford Town FC Longford Town FC
L
Longford Town FC Longford Town FC
03.10.20 2 : 6 Derrotas
Galway United Galway United
W
Cabinteely Cabinteely
09.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Longford Town FC Longford Town FC
L
Longford Town FC Longford Town FC
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
FC Wexford Youths
4 Cabinteely Cabinteely 15 8 2 5 21:23 -2 26 L
Cabinteely Cabinteely
21.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Galway United Galway United
L
Cabinteely Cabinteely
25.09.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
FC Wexford Youths FC Wexford Youths
W
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Cabinteely Cabinteely
L
Cabinteely Cabinteely
09.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Longford Town FC Longford Town FC
L
University College Dublin University College Dublin
16.10.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Cabinteely Cabinteely
FC Drogheda
5 University College Dublin University College Dublin 15 7 2 6 33:24 9 23 L
Longford Town FC Longford Town FC
21.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
University College Dublin University College Dublin
W
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
26.09.20 2 : 5 Victorias
University College Dublin University College Dublin
L
University College Dublin University College Dublin
02.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
FC Bray Wanderers FC Bray Wanderers
W
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town FC
09.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
University College Dublin University College Dublin
W
University College Dublin University College Dublin
16.10.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Cabinteely Cabinteely
Galway United
6 Galway United Galway United 15 6 5 4 22:14 8 23 W
Galway United Galway United
18.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Wexford Youths FC Wexford Youths
W
Cabinteely Cabinteely
21.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Galway United Galway United
L
Galway United Galway United
25.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
W
Longford Town FC Longford Town FC
03.10.20 2 : 6 Victorias
Galway United Galway United
L
Galway United Galway United
20.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
FC Drogheda FC Drogheda
FC Bray Wanderers
7 Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers 15 6 2 7 17:20 -3 20 L
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
21.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Bray Wanderers FC Bray Wanderers
W
Galway United Galway United
25.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
L
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Cabinteely Cabinteely
W
FC Wexford Youths FC Wexford Youths
09.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
W
Longford Town FC Longford Town FC
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
Shamrock Rovers II
8 Athlone Town FC Athlone Town FC 15 3 3 9 18:35 -17 12 W
FC Wexford Youths FC Wexford Youths
21.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town FC
L
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town FC
25.09.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Longford Town FC Longford Town FC
W
FC Drogheda FC Drogheda
02.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town FC
L
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town FC
09.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
University College Dublin University College Dublin
L
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
17.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town FC
FC Bray Wanderers
9 Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II 15 3 2 10 18:25 -7 11 L
FC Drogheda FC Drogheda
22.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
L
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
26.09.20 2 : 5 Derrotas
University College Dublin University College Dublin
W
FC Wexford Youths FC Wexford Youths
02.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
L
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
10.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Bray Wanderers FC Bray Wanderers
W
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
17.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town FC
Cobh Ramblers
10 FC Wexford Youths FC Wexford Youths 15 2 3 10 11:32 -21 9 L
Galway United Galway United
18.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Wexford Youths FC Wexford Youths
L
FC Wexford Youths FC Wexford Youths
21.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town FC
W
Cabinteely Cabinteely
25.09.20 1 : 5 Victorias
FC Wexford Youths FC Wexford Youths
L
FC Wexford Youths FC Wexford Youths
02.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
L
FC Wexford Youths FC Wexford Youths
09.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
Longford Town FC
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Ver más