Liga Nacional
Israel

Liga Nacional

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
National League
1 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 5 3 1 1 10:3 7 10 D
Hapoel (Acre) Hapoel (Acre)
27.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
W
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
07.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Sección (Nes Ziona) Sección (Nes Ziona)
L
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
10.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
W
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
17.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
W
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
24.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 Hapoel (Ramat Gan) Hapoel (Ramat Gan) 5 3 1 1 7:2 5 10 W
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
27.08.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Hapoel (Ramat Gan) Hapoel (Ramat Gan)
W
Hapoel (Petah Tikva) Hapoel (Petah Tikva)
10.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Hapoel (Ramat Gan) Hapoel (Ramat Gan)
W
Hapoel (Ramat Gan) Hapoel (Ramat Gan)
17.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
D
Hapoel (Ramat Gan) Hapoel (Ramat Gan)
21.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
L
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
24.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Hapoel (Ramat Gan) Hapoel (Ramat Gan)
Hapoel (Acre)
3 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 5 3 1 1 8:5 3 10 L
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
31.08.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
W
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
10.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
D
Hapoel (Acre) Hapoel (Acre)
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
W
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
21.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
W
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
24.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Hapoel (Afula) Hapoel (Afula)
Hapoel Ramat Gan
4 Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC 5 3 1 1 7:5 2 10 W
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
31.08.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
W
Hapoel (Afula) Hapoel (Afula)
03.09.20 3 : 4 Victorias
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
W
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
14.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Hapoel (Rishon Lezion) Hapoel (Rishon Lezion)
L
Hapoel (Ramat Gan) Hapoel (Ramat Gan)
17.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
D
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
24.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
SC KFAR Qasem
5 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 5 2 3 0 8:4 4 9 D
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
27.08.20 3 : 3 Empates
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
07.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
W
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
10.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
W
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
17.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Hapoel (Petah Tikva) Hapoel (Petah Tikva)
D
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
24.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel (Rishon Lezion)
6 Maccabi Achi (Nazareth) Maccabi Achi (Nazareth) 5 2 3 0 7:3 4 9 D
Sección (Nes Ziona) Sección (Nes Ziona)
31.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Maccabi Achi (Nazareth) Maccabi Achi (Nazareth)
D
Maccabi Achi (Nazareth) Maccabi Achi (Nazareth)
03.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
D
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
14.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Maccabi Achi (Nazareth) Maccabi Achi (Nazareth)
W
Maccabi Achi (Nazareth) Maccabi Achi (Nazareth)
17.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
W
Hapoel (Petah Tikva) Hapoel (Petah Tikva)
22.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Maccabi Achi (Nazareth) Maccabi Achi (Nazareth)
Hapoel (Afula)
7 Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad 5 2 3 0 8:6 2 9 D
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
27.08.20 3 : 3 Empates
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
D
Maccabi Achi (Nazareth) Maccabi Achi (Nazareth)
03.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
W
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
10.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
D
Sección (Nes Ziona) Sección (Nes Ziona)
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
W
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
24.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Hapoel (Acre) Hapoel (Acre)
Hapoel Ra'anana
8 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 5 2 1 2 4:5 -1 7 W
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
27.08.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
W
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
03.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Hapoel (Acre) Hapoel (Acre)
L
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
10.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
D
Hapoel (Afula) Hapoel (Afula)
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
L
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
24.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Hapoel (Rishon Lezion) Hapoel (Rishon Lezion)
Sección (Nes Ziona)
9 Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 5 1 2 2 3:4 -1 5 L
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
27.08.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
D
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
14.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel (Afula) Hapoel (Afula)
D
Hapoel (Rishon Lezion) Hapoel (Rishon Lezion)
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
L
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
21.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
W
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
24.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Hapoel (Ramat Gan) Hapoel (Ramat Gan)
Hapoel Iksal Amad
10 Hapoel (Rishon Lezion) Hapoel (Rishon Lezion) 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 4 L
Hapoel (Rishon Lezion) Hapoel (Rishon Lezion)
07.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Hapoel (Petah Tikva) Hapoel (Petah Tikva)
L
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
14.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Hapoel (Rishon Lezion) Hapoel (Rishon Lezion)
D
Hapoel (Rishon Lezion) Hapoel (Rishon Lezion)
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
W
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
24.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Hapoel (Rishon Lezion) Hapoel (Rishon Lezion)
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
11 Sección (Nes Ziona) Sección (Nes Ziona) 5 0 4 1 7:10 -3 4 D
Sección (Nes Ziona) Sección (Nes Ziona)
31.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Maccabi Achi (Nazareth) Maccabi Achi (Nazareth)
L
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
07.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Sección (Nes Ziona) Sección (Nes Ziona)
D
Sección (Nes Ziona) Sección (Nes Ziona)
10.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Hapoel (Acre) Hapoel (Acre)
D
Sección (Nes Ziona) Sección (Nes Ziona)
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
D
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
24.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sección (Nes Ziona) Sección (Nes Ziona)
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
12 Hapoel (Petah Tikva) Hapoel (Petah Tikva) 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4 D
Hapoel (Petah Tikva) Hapoel (Petah Tikva)
31.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel (Afula) Hapoel (Afula)
W
Hapoel (Rishon Lezion) Hapoel (Rishon Lezion)
07.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Hapoel (Petah Tikva) Hapoel (Petah Tikva)
L
Hapoel (Petah Tikva) Hapoel (Petah Tikva)
10.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Hapoel (Ramat Gan) Hapoel (Ramat Gan)
L
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
17.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Hapoel (Petah Tikva) Hapoel (Petah Tikva)
L
Hapoel (Petah Tikva) Hapoel (Petah Tikva)
22.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Maccabi Achi (Nazareth) Maccabi Achi (Nazareth)
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
13 Hapoel (Acre) Hapoel (Acre) 5 0 3 2 7:9 -2 3 D
Hapoel (Acre) Hapoel (Acre)
27.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
L
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
03.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Hapoel (Acre) Hapoel (Acre)
D
Sección (Nes Ziona) Sección (Nes Ziona)
10.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Hapoel (Acre) Hapoel (Acre)
D
Hapoel (Acre) Hapoel (Acre)
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
L
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
24.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Hapoel (Acre) Hapoel (Acre)
Hapoel (Ramat Gan)
14 Hapoel (Afula) Hapoel (Afula) 5 0 3 2 7:9 -2 3 D
Hapoel (Petah Tikva) Hapoel (Petah Tikva)
31.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel (Afula) Hapoel (Afula)
L
Hapoel (Afula) Hapoel (Afula)
03.09.20 3 : 4 Derrotas
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
D
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
14.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel (Afula) Hapoel (Afula)
D
Hapoel (Afula) Hapoel (Afula)
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
L
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
24.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Hapoel (Afula) Hapoel (Afula)
Maccabi Achi (Nazareth)
15 SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem 5 0 3 2 3:9 -6 3 L
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
27.08.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Hapoel (Ramat Gan) Hapoel (Ramat Gan)
D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
07.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
D
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
14.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Maccabi Achi (Nazareth) Maccabi Achi (Nazareth)
L
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
17.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
D
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
24.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sección (Nes Ziona) Sección (Nes Ziona)
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
16 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem 4 0 1 3 2:9 -7 1 L
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
10.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
L
Maccabi Achi (Nazareth) Maccabi Achi (Nazareth)
17.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
D
Hapoel (Ramat Gan) Hapoel (Ramat Gan)
21.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
L
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
24.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel (Petah Tikva)
Promotion round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más