Liga Premier
Israel

Liga Premier

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Premier League
1 Maccabi (Haifa) Maccabi (Haifa) 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6 W
Ironi Sport Hadera Ironi Sport Hadera
30.08.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Maccabi (Haifa) Maccabi (Haifa)
W
Maccabi (Haifa) Maccabi (Haifa)
13.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FC Ashdod
2 Maccabi (Petach Tikva) Maccabi (Petach Tikva) 3 2 0 1 4:2 2 6 W
Maccabi (Tel Aviv) Maccabi (Tel Aviv)
30.08.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Maccabi (Petach Tikva) Maccabi (Petach Tikva)
W
Maccabi (Petach Tikva) Maccabi (Petach Tikva)
12.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Hapoel (Kfar Saba) Hapoel (Kfar Saba)
L
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
21.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Maccabi (Petach Tikva) Maccabi (Petach Tikva)
Hapoel Ironi (Kiryat Shmona)
3 Hapoel (Kfar Saba) Hapoel (Kfar Saba) 3 2 0 1 5:4 1 6 W
Hapoel (Kfar Saba) Hapoel (Kfar Saba)
29.08.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Hapoel (Tel Aviv) Hapoel (Tel Aviv)
L
Maccabi (Petach Tikva) Maccabi (Petach Tikva)
12.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Hapoel (Kfar Saba) Hapoel (Kfar Saba)
W
Hapoel (Kfar Saba) Hapoel (Kfar Saba)
21.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Tel Aviv) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Tel Aviv)
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
4 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 3 2 0 1 3:2 1 6 L
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
29.08.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Hapoel Ironi (Kiryat Shmona) Hapoel Ironi (Kiryat Shmona)
W
Hapoel (Tel Aviv) Hapoel (Tel Aviv)
13.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
W
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
21.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Maccabi (Petach Tikva) Maccabi (Petach Tikva)
Maccabi (Haifa)
5 Hapoel Ironi (Kiryat Shmona) Hapoel Ironi (Kiryat Shmona) 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 W
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
29.08.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Hapoel Ironi (Kiryat Shmona) Hapoel Ironi (Kiryat Shmona)
D
Hapoel Ironi (Kiryat Shmona) Hapoel Ironi (Kiryat Shmona)
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel (Haifa) Hapoel (Haifa)
Ironi Sport Hadera
6 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Tel Aviv) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Tel Aviv) 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4 W
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
29.08.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Tel Aviv) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Tel Aviv)
D
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Tel Aviv) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Tel Aviv)
12.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Maccabi (Tel Aviv) Maccabi (Tel Aviv)
L
Hapoel (Kfar Saba) Hapoel (Kfar Saba)
21.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Tel Aviv) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Tel Aviv)
Beitar Jerusalén (Jerusalén)
7 Maccabi (Netanya) Maccabi (Netanya) 2 1 0 1 9:3 6 3 L
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
30.08.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Maccabi (Netanya) Maccabi (Netanya)
W
Maccabi (Netanya) Maccabi (Netanya)
14.09.20 7 : 0 Victorias
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel (Haifa)
8 Beitar Jerusalén (Jerusalén) Beitar Jerusalén (Jerusalén) 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Hapoel (Haifa) Hapoel (Haifa)
30.08.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Beitar Jerusalén (Jerusalén) Beitar Jerusalén (Jerusalén)
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Tel Aviv)
9 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3 W
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
30.08.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Maccabi (Netanya) Maccabi (Netanya)
L
Maccabi (Haifa) Maccabi (Haifa)
13.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel (Kfar Saba)
10 Maccabi (Tel Aviv) Maccabi (Tel Aviv) 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 L
Maccabi (Tel Aviv) Maccabi (Tel Aviv)
30.08.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Maccabi (Petach Tikva) Maccabi (Petach Tikva)
D
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Tel Aviv) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Tel Aviv)
12.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Maccabi (Tel Aviv) Maccabi (Tel Aviv)
Bnei Sakhnin
11 Hapoel (Haifa) Hapoel (Haifa) 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Hapoel (Haifa) Hapoel (Haifa)
30.08.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Beitar Jerusalén (Jerusalén) Beitar Jerusalén (Jerusalén)
D
Hapoel Ironi (Kiryat Shmona) Hapoel Ironi (Kiryat Shmona)
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel (Haifa) Hapoel (Haifa)
Maccabi (Netanya)
12 Ironi Sport Hadera Ironi Sport Hadera 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Ironi Sport Hadera Ironi Sport Hadera
30.08.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Maccabi (Haifa) Maccabi (Haifa)
Hapoel (Tel Aviv)
13 Hapoel (Tel Aviv) Hapoel (Tel Aviv) 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 L
Hapoel (Kfar Saba) Hapoel (Kfar Saba)
29.08.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Hapoel (Tel Aviv) Hapoel (Tel Aviv)
L
Hapoel (Tel Aviv) Hapoel (Tel Aviv)
13.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalén (Jerusalén)
14 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 L
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
29.08.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Tel Aviv) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Tel Aviv)
L
Maccabi (Netanya) Maccabi (Netanya)
14.09.20 7 : 0 Derrotas
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi (Tel Aviv)
Championship round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más