Serie C, Grupo B
Italia

Serie C, Grupo B

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Group B
1 Padova (Padua) Padova (Padua) 7 4 2 1 13:4 9 14 W
Padova (Padua) Padova (Padua)
07.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
W
Fermana FC Fermana FC
11.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Padova (Padua) Padova (Padua)
D
Padova (Padua) Padova (Padua)
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
W
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
21.10.20 0 : 5 Victorias
Padova (Padua) Padova (Padua)
W
Padova (Padua) Padova (Padua)
25.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Sudtirol Sudtirol
FC Cesena
2 Sudtirol Sudtirol 7 4 2 1 12:4 8 14 D
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sudtirol Sudtirol
D
Sudtirol Sudtirol
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gubbio Gubbio
W
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Sudtirol Sudtirol
W
Sudtirol Sudtirol
21.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Carpi FC Carpi
L
Padova (Padua) Padova (Padua)
25.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Sudtirol Sudtirol
Sambenedettese
3 Modena FC Modena FC 7 4 1 2 11:4 7 13 L
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
07.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Modena FC Modena FC
W
Modena FC Modena FC
11.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
L
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Modena FC Modena FC
D
Modena FC Modena FC
21.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
W
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
25.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Modena FC Modena FC
FC Perugia
4 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 7 4 1 2 12:8 4 13 W
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
07.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
W
FC Cesena FC Cesena
11.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
L
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Sudtirol Sudtirol
D
Modena FC Modena FC
21.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
W
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
25.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
FC Legnago Salus SSD
5 FC Carpi FC Carpi 7 4 1 2 11:7 4 13 D
FC Carpi FC Carpi
07.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Carpi FC Carpi
W
FC Carpi FC Carpi
18.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
L
Sudtirol Sudtirol
21.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Carpi FC Carpi
W
FC Carpi FC Carpi
24.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Cesena FC Cesena
Fermana FC
6 FC Perugia FC Perugia 7 4 1 2 11:10 1 13 L
FC Perugia FC Perugia
08.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Cesena FC Cesena
L
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
11.10.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
FC Perugia FC Perugia
W
FC Perugia FC Perugia
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Fermana FC Fermana FC
W
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
21.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Perugia FC Perugia
W
FC Perugia FC Perugia
25.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
Modena FC
7 US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918 7 4 1 2 7:6 1 13 W
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
07.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Modena FC Modena FC
L
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
11.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
W
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
W
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
21.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
D
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
SS Arezzo
8 Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911 7 4 0 3 15:11 4 12 L
Padova (Padua) Padova (Padua)
07.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
W
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
11.10.20 5 : 1 Victorias
FC Perugia FC Perugia
L
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
W
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
21.10.20 5 : 2 Victorias
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
W
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
25.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
Imolese Calcio
9 Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 7 3 2 2 8:7 1 11 L
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
07.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
W
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Carpi FC Carpi
W
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
18.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
D
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
L
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
25.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Fermana FC Fermana FC
Mantova 1911
10 Sambenedettese Sambenedettese 7 3 2 2 8:7 1 11 D
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Fermana FC Fermana FC
W
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
11.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
W
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
D
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
L
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
25.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Modena FC Modena FC
Sudtirol
11 SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD 7 3 2 2 12:12 3 11 D
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sudtirol Sudtirol
L
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
W
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Modena FC Modena FC
L
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
21.10.20 5 : 2 Derrotas
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
D
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
25.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
12 FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD 7 2 4 1 7:5 2 10 D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
07.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
W
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
11.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
D
Padova (Padua) Padova (Padua)
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
L
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
21.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Perugia FC Perugia
D
Gubbio Gubbio
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
FeralpiSalò
13 FC Cesena FC Cesena 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 W
FC Perugia FC Perugia
08.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Cesena FC Cesena
L
FC Cesena FC Cesena
11.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
W
Gubbio Gubbio
18.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Cesena FC Cesena
W
FC Cesena FC Cesena
21.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
FC Carpi FC Carpi
24.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Cesena FC Cesena
Padova (Padua)
14 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona 7 1 5 1 6:5 1 8 D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
07.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
W
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
11.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
21.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
D
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
Vis Pesaro
15 Fermana FC Fermana FC 7 2 1 4 4:9 -5 7 D
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Fermana FC Fermana FC
L
Fermana FC Fermana FC
11.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Padova (Padua) Padova (Padua)
L
FC Perugia FC Perugia
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Fermana FC Fermana FC
W
Fermana FC Fermana FC
21.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Gubbio Gubbio
W
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
25.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Fermana FC Fermana FC
FC Carpi
16 Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913 7 2 0 5 5:13 -8 6 W
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
08.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
Modena FC Modena FC
11.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
L
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
W
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
21.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
L
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
25.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
17 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 7 1 2 4 7:11 -4 5 L
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
08.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
W
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
21.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
L
FC Perugia FC Perugia
25.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
18 Gubbio Gubbio 7 0 3 4 5:10 -5 3 D
Gubbio Gubbio
08.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
D
Sudtirol Sudtirol
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gubbio Gubbio
L
Gubbio Gubbio
18.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Cesena FC Cesena
L
Fermana FC Fermana FC
21.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Gubbio Gubbio
D
Gubbio Gubbio
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
Vis Pesaro
19 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 7 0 3 4 5:12 -7 3 D
FC Carpi FC Carpi
07.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
11.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
L
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
18.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
L
FC Cesena FC Cesena
21.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
25.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
Ravenna FC 1913
20 SS Arezzo SS Arezzo 7 0 2 5 5:18 -13 2 D
Gubbio Gubbio
08.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
L
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
11.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
L
FC Carpi FC Carpi
18.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
L
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
21.10.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
Padova (Padua) Padova (Padua)
D
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
25.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
US Triestina Calcio 1918
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más