Serie D, Grupo F
Italia

Serie D, Grupo F

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Serie D, Girone F
1 Recanatese Recanatese 3 2 1 0 4:2 2 7 W
Recanatese Recanatese
27.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Cynthia Cynthia
D
Tolentino Tolentino
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Recanatese Recanatese
W
Real Giulianova SSD Real Giulianova SSD
11.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Recanatese Recanatese
W
Recanatese Recanatese
18.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Atletico Porto Santelpidio Atletico Porto Santelpidio
FC Rieti
2 Tolentino Tolentino 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7 W
Atletico Porto Santelpidio Atletico Porto Santelpidio
27.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Tolentino Tolentino
D
Tolentino Tolentino
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Recanatese Recanatese
W
FC Rieti FC Rieti
11.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Tolentino Tolentino
D
Tolentino Tolentino
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Real Giulianova SSD Real Giulianova SSD
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3 Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio 3 2 1 0 8:1 7 7 W
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
27.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
W
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
04.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese
D
GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
W
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
ASD Montegiorgio ASD Montegiorgio
Matese
4 S.S.D. San Nicolò Calcio S.S.D. San Nicolò Calcio 3 2 1 0 5:1 4 7 W
A.S.D. Pineto Calcio A.S.D. Pineto Calcio
27.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
S.S.D. San Nicolò Calcio S.S.D. San Nicolò Calcio
D
S.S.D. San Nicolò Calcio S.S.D. San Nicolò Calcio
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Rieti FC Rieti
W
Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese
11.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
S.S.D. San Nicolò Calcio S.S.D. San Nicolò Calcio
W
S.S.D. San Nicolò Calcio S.S.D. San Nicolò Calcio
18.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi
ASD Montegiorgio
5 Cynthia Cynthia 4 2 1 1 4:2 2 7 L
Recanatese Recanatese
27.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Cynthia Cynthia
W
Cynthia Cynthia
04.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
ASD Montegiorgio ASD Montegiorgio
D
Atletico Porto Santelpidio Atletico Porto Santelpidio
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Cynthia Cynthia
W
Cynthia Cynthia
18.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO
Real Giulianova SSD
6 A.S.D. Pineto Calcio A.S.D. Pineto Calcio 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 L
A.S.D. Pineto Calcio A.S.D. Pineto Calcio
27.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
S.S.D. San Nicolò Calcio S.S.D. San Nicolò Calcio
W
Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano
04.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
A.S.D. Pineto Calcio A.S.D. Pineto Calcio
W
A.S.D. Pineto Calcio A.S.D. Pineto Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
L
Vastese Vastese
18.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
A.S.D. Pineto Calcio A.S.D. Pineto Calcio
Tolentino
7 Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano 3 2 0 1 5:2 3 6 W
Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi
27.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano
L
Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano
04.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
A.S.D. Pineto Calcio A.S.D. Pineto Calcio
W
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
11.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano
W
Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese
GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO
8 ASD Montegiorgio ASD Montegiorgio 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6 W
ASD Montegiorgio ASD Montegiorgio
27.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO
L
Cynthia Cynthia
04.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
ASD Montegiorgio ASD Montegiorgio
W
ASD Montegiorgio ASD Montegiorgio
11.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Matese Matese
L
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
ASD Montegiorgio ASD Montegiorgio
S.S.D. San Nicolò Calcio
9 Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 L
Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi
27.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano
W
Matese Matese
04.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi
W
Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi
11.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Vastese Vastese
L
S.S.D. San Nicolò Calcio S.S.D. San Nicolò Calcio
18.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Tolentino
10 Vastogirardi Vastogirardi 3 1 1 1 5:4 1 4 W
Real Giulianova SSD Real Giulianova SSD
27.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
D
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Atletico Porto Santelpidio Atletico Porto Santelpidio
L
A.S.D. Pineto Calcio A.S.D. Pineto Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
W
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
18.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Rieti FC Rieti
Olympia Agnonese
11 Matese Matese 3 1 0 2 6:5 1 3 W
Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese
27.09.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Matese Matese
L
Matese Matese
04.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi
L
ASD Montegiorgio ASD Montegiorgio
11.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Matese Matese
FC Aprilia
12 Atletico Porto Santelpidio Atletico Porto Santelpidio 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 2 L
Atletico Porto Santelpidio Atletico Porto Santelpidio
27.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Tolentino Tolentino
D
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Atletico Porto Santelpidio Atletico Porto Santelpidio
D
Atletico Porto Santelpidio Atletico Porto Santelpidio
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Cynthia Cynthia
L
Recanatese Recanatese
18.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Atletico Porto Santelpidio Atletico Porto Santelpidio
Real Giulianova SSD
13 FC Rieti FC Rieti 3 0 2 1 0:2 -2 2 D
FC Rieti FC Rieti
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vastese Vastese
D
S.S.D. San Nicolò Calcio S.S.D. San Nicolò Calcio
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Rieti FC Rieti
L
FC Rieti FC Rieti
11.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Tolentino Tolentino
L
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
18.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Rieti FC Rieti
Recanatese
14 GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO 4 0 2 2 1:4 -3 2 L
ASD Montegiorgio ASD Montegiorgio
27.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO
D
GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
D
GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
L
Cynthia Cynthia
18.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO
Castelnuovo Vomano
15 Vastese Vastese 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 D
FC Rieti FC Rieti
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vastese Vastese
W
Vastese Vastese
04.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Real Giulianova SSD Real Giulianova SSD
L
Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi
11.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Vastese Vastese
W
Vastese Vastese
18.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
A.S.D. Pineto Calcio A.S.D. Pineto Calcio
Olympia Agnonese
16 FC Aprilia FC Aprilia 3 0 1 2 1:7 -6 1 L
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
27.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
D
GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
L
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
11.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano
S.S.D. San Nicolò Calcio
17 Real Giulianova SSD Real Giulianova SSD 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 L
Real Giulianova SSD Real Giulianova SSD
27.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
L
Real Giulianova SSD Real Giulianova SSD
11.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Recanatese Recanatese
D
Tolentino Tolentino
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Real Giulianova SSD Real Giulianova SSD
Cynthia
18 Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese 3 0 0 3 0:11 -11 0 L
Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese
27.09.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Matese Matese
L
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
04.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese
L
Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese
11.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
S.S.D. San Nicolò Calcio S.S.D. San Nicolò Calcio
L
Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese
Vastogirardi
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más