Liga J 2
Japón

Liga J 2

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
J.League 2
1 Avispa (Fukuoka) Avispa (Fukuoka) 29 18 5 6 34:20 14 59 W
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
10.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Avispa (Fukuoka) Avispa (Fukuoka)
W
FC Albirex Niigata FC Albirex Niigata
14.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Avispa (Fukuoka) Avispa (Fukuoka)
W
Zespa Kusatsu Zespa Kusatsu
18.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Avispa (Fukuoka) Avispa (Fukuoka)
D
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
21.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Avispa (Fukuoka) Avispa (Fukuoka)
W
Avispa (Fukuoka) Avispa (Fukuoka)
25.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Jef United Ichihara (Chiba) Jef United Ichihara (Chiba)
Jubilo (Iwata)
2 Worthies (Tokushima) Worthies (Tokushima) 29 16 8 5 44:21 23 56 W
Worthies (Tokushima) Worthies (Tokushima)
10.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Ehime (Mitsuyama) Ehime (Mitsuyama)
D
Fadzhiano Okayama Fadzhiano Okayama
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Worthies (Tokushima) Worthies (Tokushima)
L
Worthies (Tokushima) Worthies (Tokushima)
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
W
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
21.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Worthies (Tokushima) Worthies (Tokushima)
D
Worthies (Tokushima) Worthies (Tokushima)
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Albirex Niigata FC Albirex Niigata
Zespa Kusatsu
3 V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 29 14 9 6 40:30 10 51 W
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
10.10.20 4 : 3 Victorias
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
L
Jubilo (Iwata) Jubilo (Iwata)
14.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
D
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
W
Ehime (Mitsuyama) Ehime (Mitsuyama)
21.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
D
Omiya (Saitama) Omiya (Saitama)
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
FC Mito Hollyhock
4 Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 29 14 5 10 39:32 7 47 D
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Zespa Kusatsu Zespa Kusatsu
L
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
14.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
D
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
L
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
21.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
L
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
25.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Zweigen Kanazawa
5 FC Albirex Niigata FC Albirex Niigata 29 11 12 6 42:32 10 45 W
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
10.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Albirex Niigata FC Albirex Niigata
L
FC Albirex Niigata FC Albirex Niigata
14.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Avispa (Fukuoka) Avispa (Fukuoka)
W
FC Mito Hollyhock FC Mito Hollyhock
18.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
FC Albirex Niigata FC Albirex Niigata
D
FC Albirex Niigata FC Albirex Niigata
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Fadzhiano Okayama Fadzhiano Okayama
D
Worthies (Tokushima) Worthies (Tokushima)
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Albirex Niigata FC Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo Verdy
6 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 29 11 12 6 38:33 5 45 L
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
10.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Avispa (Fukuoka) Avispa (Fukuoka)
W
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
14.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
W
Worthies (Tokushima) Worthies (Tokushima)
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
L
Zespa Kusatsu Zespa Kusatsu
21.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
W
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
25.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
FC Tochigi
7 Montedio (Yamagata) Montedio (Yamagata) 29 11 9 9 39:28 11 42 W
Montedio (Yamagata) Montedio (Yamagata)
10.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Ryukyu Ryukyu
W
FC Tochigi FC Tochigi
14.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Montedio (Yamagata) Montedio (Yamagata)
W
Montedio (Yamagata) Montedio (Yamagata)
18.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Ehime (Mitsuyama) Ehime (Mitsuyama)
D
FC Mito Hollyhock FC Mito Hollyhock
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Montedio (Yamagata) Montedio (Yamagata)
W
Montedio (Yamagata) Montedio (Yamagata)
24.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
FC Tokyo Verdy FC Tokyo Verdy
Kyoto Sanga
8 Jubilo (Iwata) Jubilo (Iwata) 29 10 11 8 38:31 7 41 D
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Jubilo (Iwata) Jubilo (Iwata)
W
Jubilo (Iwata) Jubilo (Iwata)
14.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
W
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
18.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Jubilo (Iwata) Jubilo (Iwata)
D
FC Tokyo Verdy FC Tokyo Verdy
21.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Jubilo (Iwata) Jubilo (Iwata)
W
Jubilo (Iwata) Jubilo (Iwata)
25.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Zespa Kusatsu Zespa Kusatsu
Zespa Kusatsu
9 FC Tochigi FC Tochigi 29 11 8 10 27:24 3 41 D
Omiya (Saitama) Omiya (Saitama)
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Tochigi FC Tochigi
L
FC Tochigi FC Tochigi
14.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Montedio (Yamagata) Montedio (Yamagata)
D
FC Tokyo Verdy FC Tokyo Verdy
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Tochigi FC Tochigi
W
FC Tochigi FC Tochigi
21.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Ryukyu Ryukyu
W
Ehime (Mitsuyama) Ehime (Mitsuyama)
25.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Tochigi FC Tochigi
Ventforet Kofu
10 Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 29 11 8 10 33:33 1 41 L
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
10.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Albirex Niigata FC Albirex Niigata
L
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
14.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
L
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
18.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
W
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
21.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
L
Ryukyu Ryukyu
25.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
Montedio (Yamagata)
11 FC Tokyo Verdy FC Tokyo Verdy 29 10 10 9 33:29 4 40 L
FC Tokyo Verdy FC Tokyo Verdy
11.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Fadzhiano Okayama Fadzhiano Okayama
W
Ehime (Mitsuyama) Ehime (Mitsuyama)
14.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
FC Tokyo Verdy FC Tokyo Verdy
D
FC Tokyo Verdy FC Tokyo Verdy
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Tochigi FC Tochigi
D
FC Tokyo Verdy FC Tokyo Verdy
21.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Jubilo (Iwata) Jubilo (Iwata)
L
Montedio (Yamagata) Montedio (Yamagata)
24.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
FC Tokyo Verdy FC Tokyo Verdy
FC Albirex Niigata
12 FC Mito Hollyhock FC Mito Hollyhock 29 10 9 10 51:43 8 39 W
Jef United Ichihara (Chiba) Jef United Ichihara (Chiba)
10.10.20 1 : 5 Victorias
FC Mito Hollyhock FC Mito Hollyhock
D
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
14.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Mito Hollyhock FC Mito Hollyhock
L
FC Mito Hollyhock FC Mito Hollyhock
18.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
FC Albirex Niigata FC Albirex Niigata
D
FC Mito Hollyhock FC Mito Hollyhock
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Montedio (Yamagata) Montedio (Yamagata)
W
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
25.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
FC Mito Hollyhock FC Mito Hollyhock
V-Varen Nagasaki
13 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 29 10 9 10 40:39 1 39 D
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
11.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
W
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
14.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
L
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
18.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Jubilo (Iwata) Jubilo (Iwata)
L
Jef United Ichihara (Chiba) Jef United Ichihara (Chiba)
21.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
D
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
24.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fadzhiano Okayama Fadzhiano Okayama
Giravanz Kitakyushu
14 Fadzhiano Okayama Fadzhiano Okayama 29 9 10 10 26:28 -2 37 W
FC Tokyo Verdy FC Tokyo Verdy
11.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Fadzhiano Okayama Fadzhiano Okayama
D
Fadzhiano Okayama Fadzhiano Okayama
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Worthies (Tokushima) Worthies (Tokushima)
W
Fadzhiano Okayama Fadzhiano Okayama
18.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Omiya (Saitama) Omiya (Saitama)
D
FC Albirex Niigata FC Albirex Niigata
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Fadzhiano Okayama Fadzhiano Okayama
D
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
24.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fadzhiano Okayama Fadzhiano Okayama
Jef United Ichihara (Chiba)
15 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 29 8 12 9 30:32 -2 36 D
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
11.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
W
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
14.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
D
Jef United Ichihara (Chiba) Jef United Ichihara (Chiba)
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
D
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
21.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Avispa (Fukuoka) Avispa (Fukuoka)
L
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
25.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
Ehime (Mitsuyama)
16 Omiya (Saitama) Omiya (Saitama) 29 9 9 11 27:34 -7 36 D
Omiya (Saitama) Omiya (Saitama)
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Tochigi FC Tochigi
D
Omiya (Saitama) Omiya (Saitama)
14.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Jef United Ichihara (Chiba) Jef United Ichihara (Chiba)
L
Fadzhiano Okayama Fadzhiano Okayama
18.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Omiya (Saitama) Omiya (Saitama)
D
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Omiya (Saitama) Omiya (Saitama)
D
Omiya (Saitama) Omiya (Saitama)
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
Ryukyu
17 Jef United Ichihara (Chiba) Jef United Ichihara (Chiba) 29 10 5 14 31:33 -2 35 L
Jef United Ichihara (Chiba) Jef United Ichihara (Chiba)
10.10.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
FC Mito Hollyhock FC Mito Hollyhock
D
Omiya (Saitama) Omiya (Saitama)
14.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Jef United Ichihara (Chiba) Jef United Ichihara (Chiba)
D
Jef United Ichihara (Chiba) Jef United Ichihara (Chiba)
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
W
Jef United Ichihara (Chiba) Jef United Ichihara (Chiba)
21.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Avispa (Fukuoka) Avispa (Fukuoka)
25.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Jef United Ichihara (Chiba) Jef United Ichihara (Chiba)
Fadzhiano Okayama
18 Ryukyu Ryukyu 29 8 6 15 38:49 -11 30 L
Montedio (Yamagata) Montedio (Yamagata)
10.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Ryukyu Ryukyu
L
Ryukyu Ryukyu
14.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Zespa Kusatsu Zespa Kusatsu
W
Ryukyu Ryukyu
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
L
FC Tochigi FC Tochigi
21.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Ryukyu Ryukyu
W
Ryukyu Ryukyu
25.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
Zespa Kusatsu
19 Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC 29 6 11 12 28:43 -15 29 D
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Jubilo (Iwata) Jubilo (Iwata)
D
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
14.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Mito Hollyhock FC Mito Hollyhock
L
Ryukyu Ryukyu
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
D
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Omiya (Saitama) Omiya (Saitama)
W
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
25.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Renofa Yamaguchi
20 Zespa Kusatsu Zespa Kusatsu 29 9 2 18 23:47 -24 29 D
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Zespa Kusatsu Zespa Kusatsu
W
Ryukyu Ryukyu
14.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Zespa Kusatsu Zespa Kusatsu
L
Zespa Kusatsu Zespa Kusatsu
18.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Avispa (Fukuoka) Avispa (Fukuoka)
W
Zespa Kusatsu Zespa Kusatsu
21.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
L
Jubilo (Iwata) Jubilo (Iwata)
25.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Zespa Kusatsu Zespa Kusatsu
Ryukyu
21 Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 29 7 5 17 33:54 -21 26 L
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
10.10.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
L
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
14.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
W
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
18.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
L
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
21.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Worthies (Tokushima) Worthies (Tokushima)
L
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
25.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
FC Mito Hollyhock FC Mito Hollyhock
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
22 Ehime (Mitsuyama) Ehime (Mitsuyama) 29 5 7 17 25:44 -19 22 L
Worthies (Tokushima) Worthies (Tokushima)
10.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Ehime (Mitsuyama) Ehime (Mitsuyama)
L
Ehime (Mitsuyama) Ehime (Mitsuyama)
14.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
FC Tokyo Verdy FC Tokyo Verdy
L
Montedio (Yamagata) Montedio (Yamagata)
18.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Ehime (Mitsuyama) Ehime (Mitsuyama)
L
Ehime (Mitsuyama) Ehime (Mitsuyama)
21.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
L
Ehime (Mitsuyama) Ehime (Mitsuyama)
25.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Tochigi FC Tochigi
Machida Zelvia
Promotion
Ver más

Ver más