Liga J
Japón

Liga J

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
J.League
1 FC Kawasaki Frontale FC Kawasaki Frontale 24 21 2 1 68:19 49 65 W
Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka) Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka)
27.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Kawasaki Frontale FC Kawasaki Frontale
W
FC Kerez Osaka FC Kerez Osaka
03.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
FC Kawasaki Frontale FC Kawasaki Frontale
W
FC Kawasaki Frontale FC Kawasaki Frontale
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Vegalta (Sendai) Vegalta (Sendai)
W
FC Hiroshima FC Hiroshima
14.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Kawasaki Frontale FC Kawasaki Frontale
W
FC Kawasaki Frontale FC Kawasaki Frontale
18.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Nagoya Grampus FC Nagoya Grampus
FC Tokyo
2 FC Kerez Osaka FC Kerez Osaka 25 15 3 7 37:28 9 48 L
FC Kerez Osaka FC Kerez Osaka
03.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
FC Kawasaki Frontale FC Kawasaki Frontale
L
FC Nagoya Grampus FC Nagoya Grampus
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Kerez Osaka FC Kerez Osaka
W
FC Kerez Osaka FC Kerez Osaka
14.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka) Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka)
W
FC Kerez Osaka FC Kerez Osaka
17.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
24.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Kerez Osaka FC Kerez Osaka
Gamba Osaka
3 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 24 15 3 6 35:26 9 48 W
Sagan (Tosu) Sagan (Tosu)
07.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
D
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
W
FC Oita Trinita FC Oita Trinita
18.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
24.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Kashiwa Reysol FC Kashiwa Reysol
Consadole Sapporo
4 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 28 14 5 9 41:37 4 47 L
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
14.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
FC Yokohama FC Yokohama
18.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
L
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
24.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
L
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
28.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
FC Kashiwa Reysol FC Kashiwa Reysol
FC Kawasaki Frontale
5 FC Nagoya Grampus FC Nagoya Grampus 25 14 3 8 37:25 12 45 W
FC Nagoya Grampus FC Nagoya Grampus
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Kerez Osaka FC Kerez Osaka
W
FC Nagoya Grampus FC Nagoya Grampus
14.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
L
FC Kawasaki Frontale FC Kawasaki Frontale
18.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Nagoya Grampus FC Nagoya Grampus
L
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
21.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Nagoya Grampus FC Nagoya Grampus
W
FC Nagoya Grampus FC Nagoya Grampus
24.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Vegalta (Sendai) Vegalta (Sendai)
Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki)
6 Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki) Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki) 26 14 3 9 40:33 7 45 W
Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki) Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki)
10.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
FC Yokohama FC Yokohama
W
Sagan (Tosu) Sagan (Tosu)
14.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki) Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki)
L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki) Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki)
W
FC Vissel Kobe FC Vissel Kobe
21.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki) Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki)
W
Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki) Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki)
24.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Hiroshima FC Hiroshima
FC Nagoya Grampus
7 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 29 13 5 11 59:47 12 44 D
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
L
FC Kerez Osaka FC Kerez Osaka
17.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
21.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Nagoya Grampus FC Nagoya Grampus
W
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
24.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
L
FC Hiroshima FC Hiroshima
28.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki)
8 FC Kashiwa Reysol FC Kashiwa Reysol 25 12 4 9 49:38 11 40 W
FC Kashiwa Reysol FC Kashiwa Reysol
10.10.20 4 : 3 Victorias
FC Vissel Kobe FC Vissel Kobe
D
FC Kashiwa Reysol FC Kashiwa Reysol
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka) Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka)
18.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
FC Kashiwa Reysol FC Kashiwa Reysol
L
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
24.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Kashiwa Reysol FC Kashiwa Reysol
W
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
28.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
FC Kashiwa Reysol FC Kashiwa Reysol
Shimizu S-Pulse
9 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 25 12 4 9 37:38 -1 40 L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
04.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Nagoya Grampus FC Nagoya Grampus
W
Sagan (Tosu) Sagan (Tosu)
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
D
FC Kashiwa Reysol FC Kashiwa Reysol
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
18.10.20 6 : 0 Victorias
Vegalta (Sendai) Vegalta (Sendai)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
24.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Kerez Osaka FC Kerez Osaka
FC Oita Trinita
10 FC Hiroshima FC Hiroshima 24 11 4 9 38:29 9 37 W
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
10.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
FC Hiroshima FC Hiroshima
L
FC Hiroshima FC Hiroshima
14.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Kawasaki Frontale FC Kawasaki Frontale
W
FC Hiroshima FC Hiroshima
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Vissel Kobe FC Vissel Kobe
L
Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki) Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki)
24.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Hiroshima FC Hiroshima
W
FC Hiroshima FC Hiroshima
28.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Vegalta (Sendai)
11 FC Vissel Kobe FC Vissel Kobe 28 9 9 10 48:49 -1 36 L
FC Kashiwa Reysol FC Kashiwa Reysol
10.10.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
FC Vissel Kobe FC Vissel Kobe
D
FC Vissel Kobe FC Vissel Kobe
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Oita Trinita FC Oita Trinita
L
FC Hiroshima FC Hiroshima
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Vissel Kobe FC Vissel Kobe
L
FC Vissel Kobe FC Vissel Kobe
21.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki) Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki)
W
Vegalta (Sendai) Vegalta (Sendai)
28.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
FC Vissel Kobe FC Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse
12 FC Oita Trinita FC Oita Trinita 24 8 5 11 26:35 -9 29 W
Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki) Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki)
27.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Oita Trinita FC Oita Trinita
W
FC Oita Trinita FC Oita Trinita
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
10.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
FC Oita Trinita FC Oita Trinita
D
FC Vissel Kobe FC Vissel Kobe
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Oita Trinita FC Oita Trinita
L
FC Oita Trinita FC Oita Trinita
18.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
13 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 25 7 6 12 32:47 -15 27 D
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
03.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Vegalta (Sendai) Vegalta (Sendai)
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka) Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka)
L
FC Nagoya Grampus FC Nagoya Grampus
14.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki) Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki)
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
24.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Yokohama FC Yokohama
Gamba Osaka
14 FC Yokohama FC Yokohama 24 7 3 14 28:46 -18 24 L
FC Yokohama FC Yokohama
03.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
FC Kashiwa Reysol FC Kashiwa Reysol
L
Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki) Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki)
10.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
FC Yokohama FC Yokohama
D
Vegalta (Sendai) Vegalta (Sendai)
14.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Yokohama FC Yokohama
W
FC Yokohama FC Yokohama
18.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
24.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Yokohama FC Yokohama
Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka)
15 Sagan (Tosu) Sagan (Tosu) 24 4 9 11 24:34 -10 21 L
Sagan (Tosu) Sagan (Tosu)
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Sagan (Tosu) Sagan (Tosu)
14.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki) Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki)
D
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sagan (Tosu) Sagan (Tosu)
D
Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka) Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka)
21.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sagan (Tosu) Sagan (Tosu)
D
Sagan (Tosu) Sagan (Tosu)
25.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka) Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka)
FC Nagoya Grampus
16 Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka) Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka) 24 3 5 16 20:39 -19 14 L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka) Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka)
L
FC Kerez Osaka FC Kerez Osaka
14.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka) Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka)
W
Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka) Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka)
18.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
FC Kashiwa Reysol FC Kashiwa Reysol
D
Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka) Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka)
21.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sagan (Tosu) Sagan (Tosu)
D
Sagan (Tosu) Sagan (Tosu)
25.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka) Shonan Bellmare (Hiratsuka)
FC Yokohama
17 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 24 3 4 17 31:54 -23 13 L
FC Nagoya Grampus FC Nagoya Grampus
26.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
FC Oita Trinita FC Oita Trinita
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
10.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
FC Hiroshima FC Hiroshima
L
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
14.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
D
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sagan (Tosu) Sagan (Tosu)
FC Kashiwa Reysol
18 Vegalta (Sendai) Vegalta (Sendai) 24 2 7 15 23:49 -26 13 L
FC Kawasaki Frontale FC Kawasaki Frontale
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Vegalta (Sendai) Vegalta (Sendai)
D
Vegalta (Sendai) Vegalta (Sendai)
14.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Yokohama FC Yokohama
L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
18.10.20 6 : 0 Derrotas
Vegalta (Sendai) Vegalta (Sendai)
L
FC Nagoya Grampus FC Nagoya Grampus
24.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Vegalta (Sendai) Vegalta (Sendai)
L
Vegalta (Sendai) Vegalta (Sendai)
28.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
FC Vissel Kobe FC Vissel Kobe
FC Hiroshima
AFC Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Ver más

Ver más