Liga J 3
Japón

Liga J 3

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
J.league 3
1 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 22 16 6 0 39:7 32 54 W
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
07.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
W
Cerezo Osaka S23 Cerezo Osaka S23
11.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
W
Gifu (Zhifu) Gifu (Zhifu)
14.10.20 0 : 5 Victorias
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
2 Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 22 12 6 4 35:17 18 42 W
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
27.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
07.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
17.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
Cerezo Osaka S23
3 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 22 13 3 6 39:26 13 42 L
Gamba Osaka (23) Gamba Osaka (23)
27.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
L
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
04.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Gifu (Zhifu) Gifu (Zhifu)
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
07.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Fukushima United Fukushima United
10.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
D
YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
16.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
Sagamihara
4 Sagamihara Sagamihara 22 11 6 5 29:26 3 39 W
Sagamihara Sagamihara
26.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
FC Kataller Toyama FC Kataller Toyama
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Sagamihara Sagamihara
07.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Gamba Osaka (23) Gamba Osaka (23)
W
YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
10.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Sagamihara Sagamihara
D
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sagamihara Sagamihara
Roasso Kumamoto
5 Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 22 11 4 7 34:27 7 37 L
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
27.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
W
FC Tottori FC Tottori
07.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
W
Gifu (Zhifu) Gifu (Zhifu)
11.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
D
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Cerezo Osaka S23 Cerezo Osaka S23
Vanraure Hachinohe
6 Gifu (Zhifu) Gifu (Zhifu) 22 11 4 7 36:31 5 37 W
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
04.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Gifu (Zhifu) Gifu (Zhifu)
W
Imabari Imabari
06.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Gifu (Zhifu) Gifu (Zhifu)
L
Gifu (Zhifu) Gifu (Zhifu)
11.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
L
Gifu (Zhifu) Gifu (Zhifu)
14.10.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
L
Gifu (Zhifu) Gifu (Zhifu)
18.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Fukushima United Fukushima United
Grulla Morioka
7 FC Tottori FC Tottori 22 10 4 8 29:26 3 34 L
Imabari Imabari
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Tottori FC Tottori
W
FC Kataller Toyama FC Kataller Toyama
03.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
FC Tottori FC Tottori
L
FC Tottori FC Tottori
07.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
L
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Tottori FC Tottori
D
FC Tottori FC Tottori
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gamba Osaka (23) Gamba Osaka (23)
Fujieda MYFC
8 Imabari Imabari 22 8 9 5 21:16 5 33 W
Imabari Imabari
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Tottori FC Tottori
D
Cerezo Osaka S23 Cerezo Osaka S23
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Imabari Imabari
L
Imabari Imabari
06.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Gifu (Zhifu) Gifu (Zhifu)
W
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Imabari Imabari
D
Imabari Imabari
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
Kamatamare Sanuki
9 Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 22 9 5 8 35:33 2 32 D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
L
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
L
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
07.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Kataller Toyama FC Kataller Toyama
D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
Blaublitz Akita
10 FC Kataller Toyama FC Kataller Toyama 22 8 4 10 34:31 3 28 W
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
07.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Kataller Toyama FC Kataller Toyama
L
Gamba Osaka (23) Gamba Osaka (23)
11.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
FC Kataller Toyama FC Kataller Toyama
L
FC Kataller Toyama FC Kataller Toyama
18.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
D
FC Kataller Toyama FC Kataller Toyama
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
W
FC Kataller Toyama FC Kataller Toyama
24.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
Nagano Parceiro
11 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 22 7 5 10 20:32 -12 26 D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
L
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
D
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
06.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
W
FC Kataller Toyama FC Kataller Toyama
18.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
Gifu (Zhifu)
12 Gamba Osaka (23) Gamba Osaka (23) 22 7 4 11 32:37 -5 25 W
Gamba Osaka (23) Gamba Osaka (23)
27.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Gamba Osaka (23) Gamba Osaka (23)
04.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
L
Sagamihara Sagamihara
07.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Gamba Osaka (23) Gamba Osaka (23)
W
Gamba Osaka (23) Gamba Osaka (23)
11.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
FC Kataller Toyama FC Kataller Toyama
D
FC Tottori FC Tottori
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gamba Osaka (23) Gamba Osaka (23)
Kamatamare Sanuki
13 Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu 22 7 3 12 23:29 -6 24 L
Gifu (Zhifu) Gifu (Zhifu)
27.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
W
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
02.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
06.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
D
Imabari Imabari
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
Blaublitz Akita
14 Fukushima United Fukushima United 22 7 3 12 31:39 -8 24 L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
26.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
W
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
02.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Fukushima United Fukushima United
W
Fukushima United Fukushima United
06.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Cerezo Osaka S23 Cerezo Osaka S23
L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
10.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Gifu (Zhifu) Gifu (Zhifu)
18.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Fukushima United Fukushima United
Nagano Parceiro
15 YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama 22 4 8 10 26:43 -17 20 L
Gamba Osaka (23) Gamba Osaka (23)
04.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
07.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
L
YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
10.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Sagamihara Sagamihara
D
YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
16.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
L
FC Kataller Toyama FC Kataller Toyama
24.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
Grulla Morioka
16 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 22 5 4 13 27:40 -13 19 L
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
02.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Fukushima United Fukushima United
L
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
06.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
L
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Imabari Imabari
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
17.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
D
FC Kataller Toyama FC Kataller Toyama
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
Kagoshima United
17 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 22 3 8 11 23:34 -11 17 W
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
26.09.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
L
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
02.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
D
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
06.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Tottori FC Tottori
D
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sagamihara Sagamihara
Gamba Osaka (23)
18 Cerezo Osaka S23 Cerezo Osaka S23 22 3 6 13 21:40 -19 15 W
YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
26.09.20 1 : 6 Victorias
Cerezo Osaka S23 Cerezo Osaka S23
D
Cerezo Osaka S23 Cerezo Osaka S23
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Imabari Imabari
L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
06.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Cerezo Osaka S23 Cerezo Osaka S23
L
Cerezo Osaka S23 Cerezo Osaka S23
11.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
D
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Cerezo Osaka S23 Cerezo Osaka S23
Nagano Parceiro
19 Tokio (23) Tokio (23) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Promotion
Ver más

Ver más