Liga Nadeshiko,Div.1, Fem
Japón

Liga Nadeshiko,Div.1, Fem

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
1 Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres) Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres) 14 11 1 2 28:14 14 34 W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres) Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres)
21.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres) Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres) Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres)
03.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres)
L
NTV Beleza (Women) NTV Beleza (Women)
11.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres) Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres) Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres)
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres)
2 INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) 14 8 2 4 26:15 11 26 L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres) Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres)
21.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres)
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
W
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres) Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres)
W
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
11.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
W
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
18.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
NTV Beleza (Women) NTV Beleza (Women)
Cerezo Osaka (Women)
3 NTV Beleza (Women) NTV Beleza (Women) 14 8 1 5 39:18 21 25 L
NTV Beleza (Women) NTV Beleza (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres)
W
NTV Beleza (Women) NTV Beleza (Women)
26.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres) Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres)
L
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
NTV Beleza (Women) NTV Beleza (Women)
W
NTV Beleza (Women) NTV Beleza (Women)
11.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres) Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres)
L
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
18.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
NTV Beleza (Women) NTV Beleza (Women)
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres)
4 Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women) 14 7 4 3 25:29 -4 25 W
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres) Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres)
W
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Albirex Niigata (Mujeres) Albirex Niigata (Mujeres)
L
Ehime
10.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
W
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
17.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
5 Albirex Niigata (Mujeres) Albirex Niigata (Mujeres) 14 6 2 6 17:15 2 20 L
Albirex Niigata (Mujeres) Albirex Niigata (Mujeres)
20.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
W
Albirex Niigata (Mujeres) Albirex Niigata (Mujeres)
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Ehime
L
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Albirex Niigata (Mujeres) Albirex Niigata (Mujeres)
W
Albirex Niigata (Mujeres) Albirex Niigata (Mujeres)
11.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
L
Ehime
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Albirex Niigata (Mujeres) Albirex Niigata (Mujeres)
Nojima Stella (Women)
6 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres) 14 5 3 6 20:21 -1 18 W
NTV Beleza (Women) NTV Beleza (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres)
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres)
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres) Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres)
03.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres)
W
Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres) Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres)
11.10.20 0 : 5 Victorias
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres)
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres)
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres) Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres)
NTV Beleza (Women)
7 Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women) 14 4 3 7 17:21 -4 15 W
Albirex Niigata (Mujeres) Albirex Niigata (Mujeres)
20.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
W
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
W
Ehime
04.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
L
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
11.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres) Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres)
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
Ehime
8 Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women) 14 4 2 8 16:25 -9 14 L
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
L
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
W
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
NTV Beleza (Women) NTV Beleza (Women)
L
Albirex Niigata (Mujeres) Albirex Niigata (Mujeres)
11.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
L
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
17.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
Albirex Niigata (Mujeres)
9 Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres) Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres) 14 3 2 9 16:29 -13 11 W
Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres) Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres)
19.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Ehime
L
NTV Beleza (Women) NTV Beleza (Women)
26.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres) Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres)
L
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres) Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres)
L
Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres) Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres)
11.10.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres)
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Mujeres)
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres) Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres)
Urawa Red Diamonds (Mujeres)
10 Ehime Ehime 14 3 2 9 12:29 -17 11 L
Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres) Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres)
19.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Ehime
L
Albirex Niigata (Mujeres) Albirex Niigata (Mujeres)
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Ehime
L
Ehime
04.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
W
Ehime
10.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
W
Ehime
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Albirex Niigata (Mujeres) Albirex Niigata (Mujeres)
Vegalta Sendai (Women)
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más