Liga BGL
Luxemburgo

Liga BGL

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Division Nationale
1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 6 6 0 0 14:2 12 18 W
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
20.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Fola Fola
W
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
23.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
W
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
27.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
W
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
03.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
W
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
21.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
Rodange 91
2 Fola Fola 7 5 1 1 18:9 9 16 L
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
20.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Fola Fola
W
Fola Fola
23.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
W
Pétange Pétange
28.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Fola Fola
W
Fola Fola
03.10.20 4 : 3 Victorias
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
W
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
21.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Fola Fola
Victoria Rosport
3 Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71 7 5 1 1 15:8 7 16 W
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
19.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Pétange Pétange
L
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
23.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
W
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
27.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
D
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
L
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
21.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Fola Fola
Swift Hesperange
4 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 7 4 1 2 15:10 5 13 W
Racing Union Racing Union
19.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
W
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
23.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
L
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
27.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
D
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
L
Pétange Pétange
21.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
Fola
5 Differdange 03 Differdange 03 7 4 1 2 16:12 4 13 W
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
19.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
W
Hostert Hostert
23.09.20 4 : 5 Victorias
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
W
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
27.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
D
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
W
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
21.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
UNA Strassen
6 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 7 3 2 2 12:9 3 11 L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
13.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Racing Union Racing Union
D
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
23.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
D
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
W
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Pétange Pétange
Wiltz 71
7 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 7 3 2 2 10:10 1 11 W
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
18.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
D
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
W
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
27.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Hostert Hostert
L
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
L
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
21.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
Racing Union
8 Racing Union Racing Union 6 3 0 3 13:11 2 9 L
Racing Union Racing Union
19.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
L
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
23.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Racing Union Racing Union
W
Racing Union Racing Union
27.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
W
Hostert Hostert
04.10.20 0 : 5 Victorias
Racing Union Racing Union
D
Racing Union Racing Union
21.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
Jeunesse Esch
9 Rodange 91 Rodange 91 7 2 3 2 6:7 -1 9 D
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hostert Hostert
W
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
23.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
L
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
27.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
W
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
D
Racing Union Racing Union
21.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
F91 Dudelange
10 Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn 6 2 1 3 11:11 1 7 L
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
12.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
D
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
W
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
23.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Pétange Pétange
L
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
27.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
L
Fola Fola
03.10.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
Mondorf-les-Bains
11 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 7 2 1 4 10:16 -6 7 D
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
L
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
23.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
W
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
27.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
W
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
04.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
W
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
21.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Hostert Hostert
Differdange 03
12 Hostert Hostert 7 1 2 4 10:15 -5 5 D
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hostert Hostert
L
Hostert Hostert
23.09.20 4 : 5 Derrotas
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
L
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
27.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Hostert Hostert
L
Hostert Hostert
04.10.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
Racing Union Racing Union
L
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
21.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Hostert Hostert
RM Hamm Benfica
13 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 7 1 2 4 6:14 -8 5 L
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
18.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
W
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
23.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Racing Union Racing Union
L
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
27.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
L
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
03.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
W
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
21.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
Progres Niedercorn
14 Pétange Pétange 7 1 1 5 6:11 -5 4 L
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
19.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Pétange Pétange
L
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
23.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Pétange Pétange
L
Pétange Pétange
28.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Fola Fola
L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Pétange Pétange
W
Pétange Pétange
21.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
Etzella Ettelbruck
15 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 6 0 4 2 6:12 -6 4 D
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
L
Fola Fola
23.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
D
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
D
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
L
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
21.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
Hostert
16 Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck 7 0 2 5 6:17 -11 2 L
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
19.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
D
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
L
Racing Union Racing Union
27.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
L
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
04.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
L
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
21.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
Pétange
Champions League Qualification
International competition
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más