Primera División
Malta

Primera División

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
First Division
1 Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta 5 4 1 0 9:3 6 13 W
Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta
27.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Pieta Hotspurs FC Pieta Hotspurs
D
Marsaxlokk Marsaxlokk
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta
W
Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta
17.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Qormi Qormi
W
Mqabba Mqabba
20.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta
W
Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta
25.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Swieqi United Swieqi United
Fgura United FC
2 San Gwann San Gwann 4 3 1 0 9:4 5 10 W
San Gwann San Gwann
27.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Qrendi Qrendi
D
Smith Smith
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
San Gwann San Gwann
W
San Gwann San Gwann
18.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
St. George's St. George's
W
Naxxar Lions Naxxar Lions
21.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
San Gwann San Gwann
FC Pieta Hotspurs
3 Swieqi United Swieqi United 5 3 1 1 14:10 4 10 W
Swieqi United Swieqi United
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
St. George's St. George's
W
Naxxar Lions Naxxar Lions
03.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Swieqi United Swieqi United
W
Swieqi United Swieqi United
18.10.20 5 : 4 Victorias
FC Pieta Hotspurs FC Pieta Hotspurs
D
Qormi Qormi
21.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Swieqi United Swieqi United
L
Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta
25.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Swieqi United Swieqi United
San Gwann
4 Fgura United FC Fgura United FC 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7 W
Saint Andrews Saint Andrews
25.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Fgura United FC Fgura United FC
W
Fgura United FC Fgura United FC
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
D
Fgura United FC Fgura United FC
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Mqabba Mqabba
Pembroke Athleta
5 Smith Smith 4 2 1 1 4:4 -1 7 W
Marsa Marsa
27.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Smith Smith
D
Smith Smith
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
San Gwann San Gwann
L
Saint Andrews Saint Andrews
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Smith Smith
W
Smith Smith
22.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
Mqabba
6 Qrendi Qrendi 3 2 0 1 6:4 2 6 L
San Gwann San Gwann
27.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Qrendi Qrendi
W
Qrendi Qrendi
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Saint Andrews Saint Andrews
W
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
18.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Qrendi Qrendi
Mqabba
7 Saint Andrews Saint Andrews 4 2 0 2 6:6 -4 6 L
Saint Andrews Saint Andrews
25.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Fgura United FC Fgura United FC
L
Qrendi Qrendi
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Saint Andrews Saint Andrews
W
Saint Andrews Saint Andrews
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Smith Smith
W
Saint Andrews Saint Andrews
21.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
St. George's St. George's
FC Pieta Hotspurs
8 Mqabba Mqabba 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4 W
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Mqabba Mqabba
L
Mqabba Mqabba
20.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta
D
Fgura United FC Fgura United FC
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Mqabba Mqabba
Qrendi
9 Qormi Qormi 4 1 1 2 6:9 -3 4 L
Qormi Qormi
27.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Naxxar Lions Naxxar Lions
W
FC Pieta Hotspurs FC Pieta Hotspurs
03.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Qormi Qormi
L
Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta
17.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Qormi Qormi
D
Qormi Qormi
21.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Swieqi United Swieqi United
San Gwann
10 Marsa Marsa 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 L
Marsa Marsa
27.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Smith Smith
W
St. George's St. George's
02.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Marsa Marsa
11 Naxxar Lions Naxxar Lions 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 W
Qormi Qormi
27.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Naxxar Lions Naxxar Lions
L
Naxxar Lions Naxxar Lions
03.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Swieqi United Swieqi United
L
Naxxar Lions Naxxar Lions
21.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
San Gwann San Gwann
Zebbug Rangers
12 Marsaxlokk Marsaxlokk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Marsaxlokk Marsaxlokk
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta
St. George's
13 FC Pieta Hotspurs FC Pieta Hotspurs 3 0 0 3 6:9 -3 0 L
Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta
27.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Pieta Hotspurs FC Pieta Hotspurs
L
FC Pieta Hotspurs FC Pieta Hotspurs
03.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Qormi Qormi
L
Swieqi United Swieqi United
18.10.20 5 : 4 Derrotas
FC Pieta Hotspurs FC Pieta Hotspurs
San Gwann
14 Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers 4 0 0 4 2:7 -5 0 L
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
26.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Mqabba Mqabba
L
Fgura United FC Fgura United FC
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
L
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
18.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Qrendi Qrendi
L
Smith Smith
22.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
W
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
26.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
St. George's St. George's
Naxxar Lions
15 St. George's St. George's 4 0 0 4 3:11 -8 0 L
Swieqi United Swieqi United
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
St. George's St. George's
L
St. George's St. George's
02.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Marsa Marsa
L
San Gwann San Gwann
18.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
St. George's St. George's
L
Saint Andrews Saint Andrews
21.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
St. George's St. George's
L
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
26.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
St. George's St. George's
Marsaxlokk
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más