Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
México

Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Apertura
1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 13 7 4 2 18:15 3 27 W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
09.11.19 2 : 0 Victorias
Celaya Celaya
W
Celaya Celaya
20.11.19 0 : 1 Victorias
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
23.11.19 0 : 1 Derrotas
Celaya Celaya
W
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
29.11.19 1 : 3 Victorias
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
06.12.19 2 : 2 Empates
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
2 Atlante (Cancún) Atlante (Cancún) 13 6 6 1 15:9 6 26 W
Atlante (Cancún) Atlante (Cancún)
08.11.19 2 : 0 Victorias
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
L
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
13.11.19 2 : 1 Derrotas
Atlante (Cancún) Atlante (Cancún)
W
Atlante (Cancún) Atlante (Cancún)
16.11.19 2 : 0 Victorias
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
D
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
20.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Atlante (Cancún) Atlante (Cancún)
L
Atlante (Cancún) Atlante (Cancún)
23.11.19 0 : 1 Derrotas
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
3 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 13 5 5 3 18:13 5 23 D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
26.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
L
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
01.11.19 1 : 0 Derrotas
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
W
UA Estado de México UA Estado de México
09.11.19 0 : 2 Victorias
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
L
Celaya Celaya
13.11.19 1 : 0 Derrotas
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
16.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Celaya Celaya
4 Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara 13 7 0 6 17:17 -1 22 W
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
27.10.19 1 : 0 Victorias
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
W
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
02.11.19 1 : 2 Victorias
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
W
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
10.11.19 2 : 1 Victorias
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
L
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
14.11.19 1 : 0 Derrotas
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
L
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
17.11.19 0 : 1 Derrotas
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
5 Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia 13 5 4 4 18:18 1 21 W
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
17.11.19 0 : 1 Victorias
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
D
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
20.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Atlante (Cancún) Atlante (Cancún)
W
Atlante (Cancún) Atlante (Cancún)
23.11.19 0 : 1 Victorias
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
L
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
29.11.19 1 : 3 Derrotas
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
06.12.19 2 : 2 Empates
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
6 Celaya Celaya 13 5 2 6 14:11 3 19 L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
09.11.19 2 : 0 Derrotas
Celaya Celaya
W
Celaya Celaya
13.11.19 1 : 0 Victorias
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
16.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Celaya Celaya
L
Celaya Celaya
20.11.19 0 : 1 Derrotas
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
23.11.19 0 : 1 Victorias
Celaya Celaya
7 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 13 4 6 3 13:11 2 19 D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
25.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
W
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
01.11.19 1 : 3 Victorias
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
D
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
07.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Dorados Dorados
W
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
13.11.19 2 : 1 Victorias
Atlante (Cancún) Atlante (Cancún)
L
Atlante (Cancún) Atlante (Cancún)
16.11.19 2 : 0 Derrotas
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
8 Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas 13 4 5 4 17:16 1 18 D
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
04.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
W
UA Estado de México UA Estado de México
18.10.19 2 : 3 Victorias
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
W
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
26.10.19 4 : 1 Victorias
Venados Venados
L
Celaya Celaya
02.11.19 3 : 0 Derrotas
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
W
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
09.11.19 2 : 1 Victorias
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
9 Dorados Dorados 13 3 7 3 13:12 1 17 D
UA Estado de México UA Estado de México
10.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
Dorados Dorados
D
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
26.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
Dorados Dorados
D
Dorados Dorados
29.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
Atlante (Cancún) Atlante (Cancún)
L
Dorados Dorados
02.11.19 0 : 1 Derrotas
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
D
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
07.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Dorados Dorados
10 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 13 4 4 5 10:11 -1 17 W
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
06.10.19 2 : 1 Victorias
Dorados Dorados
D
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
19.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
L
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
26.10.19 0 : 1 Derrotas
UA Estado de México UA Estado de México
L
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
02.11.19 1 : 2 Derrotas
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
L
Atlante (Cancún) Atlante (Cancún)
08.11.19 2 : 0 Derrotas
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
11 Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima 13 3 5 5 16:18 -2 16 D
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
05.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
L
Celaya Celaya
20.10.19 4 : 0 Derrotas
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
D
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
26.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
Dorados Dorados
W
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
01.11.19 1 : 0 Victorias
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
L
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
10.11.19 2 : 1 Derrotas
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
12 UA Estado de México UA Estado de México 13 3 4 6 18:21 -3 15 D
UA Estado de México UA Estado de México
10.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
Dorados Dorados
L
UA Estado de México UA Estado de México
18.10.19 2 : 3 Derrotas
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
W
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
26.10.19 0 : 1 Victorias
UA Estado de México UA Estado de México
W
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
04.11.19 1 : 3 Victorias
UA Estado de México UA Estado de México
L
UA Estado de México UA Estado de México
09.11.19 0 : 2 Derrotas
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
13 Venados Venados 13 3 3 7 12:20 -8 14 L
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
04.10.19 3 : 1 Derrotas
Venados Venados
L
Venados Venados
18.10.19 2 : 4 Derrotas
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
L
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
26.10.19 4 : 1 Derrotas
Venados Venados
D
Venados Venados
01.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Atlante (Cancún) Atlante (Cancún)
L
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
08.11.19 2 : 1 Derrotas
Venados Venados
14 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 13 2 5 6 12:19 -7 11 D
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
04.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
L
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
19.10.19 2 : 3 Derrotas
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
L
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
27.10.19 1 : 0 Derrotas
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
L
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
01.11.19 1 : 3 Derrotas
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
W
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
08.11.19 2 : 1 Victorias
Venados Venados
Semifinal
Playoffs
Ver más