Federation Cup
Moldavia

Federation Cup

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
A
1 FC Petrocub FC Petrocub 5 5 0 0 20:2 18 15 W
Floresti Floresti
19.02.20 0 : 4 Victorias
FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
W
FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
22.02.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
26.02.20 2 : 4 Victorias
FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
W
Milsami (Orhei) Milsami (Orhei)
29.02.20 0 : 6 Victorias
FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
L
Sfîntul Gheorghe Sfîntul Gheorghe
07.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
2 Milsami (Orhei) Milsami (Orhei) 5 2 0 3 6:15 -9 6 L
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
19.02.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Milsami (Orhei) Milsami (Orhei)
W
Milsami (Orhei) Milsami (Orhei)
22.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Floresti Floresti
W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
26.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Milsami (Orhei) Milsami (Orhei)
L
Milsami (Orhei) Milsami (Orhei)
29.02.20 0 : 6 Derrotas
FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
L
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
06.03.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Milsami (Orhei) Milsami (Orhei)
3 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 4 L
Sfîntul Gheorghe Sfîntul Gheorghe
19.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
L
FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
22.02.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
L
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
26.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Milsami (Orhei) Milsami (Orhei)
W
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
29.02.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
06.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
4 Floresti Floresti 5 0 3 2 4:10 -6 3 L
Floresti Floresti
19.02.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
L
Milsami (Orhei) Milsami (Orhei)
22.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Floresti Floresti
D
Floresti Floresti
26.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
D
Floresti Floresti
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
D
Floresti Floresti
06.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
5 FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau 5 2 1 2 8:7 1 7 L
FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
15.02.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
W
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
19.02.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Milsami (Orhei) Milsami (Orhei)
W
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
22.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
D
Floresti Floresti
26.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
L
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
29.02.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
Finals
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
B
1 Sfîntul Gheorghe Sfîntul Gheorghe 5 4 0 1 9:6 3 12 W
Sfîntul Gheorghe Sfîntul Gheorghe
19.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
L
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
22.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Sfîntul Gheorghe Sfîntul Gheorghe
W
Sfîntul Gheorghe Sfîntul Gheorghe
26.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
W
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
29.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Sfîntul Gheorghe Sfîntul Gheorghe
W
Sfîntul Gheorghe Sfîntul Gheorghe
07.03.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
2 Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani 5 3 1 1 9:4 5 10 W
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
19.02.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
22.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
W
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
26.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
D
Floresti Floresti
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
W
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
06.03.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Milsami (Orhei) Milsami (Orhei)
3 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 5 3 0 2 9:9 -2 9 L
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
19.02.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
W
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
22.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Sfîntul Gheorghe Sfîntul Gheorghe
L
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
26.02.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
29.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
L
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
06.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
4 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni 5 2 0 3 8:9 -1 6 W
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
19.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
22.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
L
Sfîntul Gheorghe Sfîntul Gheorghe
26.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
29.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
D
Floresti Floresti
06.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
5 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 L
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
15.02.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
19.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
22.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
26.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
29.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Sfîntul Gheorghe Sfîntul Gheorghe
Finals
Ver más