Beloften Eredivisie
Países Bajos

Beloften Eredivisie

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
A
1 FC Groningen II FC Groningen II 10 6 3 1 24:13 11 21 W
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
11.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
W
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
17.02.20 2 : 4 Victorias
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
L
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
24.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
D
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
D
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
10.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II
2 Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II 10 5 5 0 22:8 14 20 L
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
04.02.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
10.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II
L
CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda)
18.02.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
25.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
02.03.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
3 PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II 10 6 2 2 25:14 11 20 W
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
17.02.20 1 : 4 Victorias
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
L
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
24.02.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II
D
CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda)
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
W
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.03.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
4 Feyenoord II Feyenoord II 10 5 3 2 22:18 4 18 W
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
11.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda)
L
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
18.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
25.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
W
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
02.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
L
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.03.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
5 FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II 10 4 3 3 21:24 -3 15 W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
10.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II
W
FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II
17.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
W
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
24.02.20 2 : 3 Victorias
FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II
W
FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II
02.03.20 9 : 1 Victorias
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
D
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
10.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II
6 Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II 10 4 2 4 18:12 6 14 L
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
17.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
W
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
24.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
02.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
W
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
10.03.20 2 : 5 Victorias
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
7 Emmen II Emmen II 10 3 3 4 21:19 2 12 D
Emmen II Emmen II
27.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
D
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
04.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Emmen II Emmen II
W
Emmen II Emmen II
17.02.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Excelsior II Excelsior II
W
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
02.03.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Emmen II Emmen II
L
Emmen II Emmen II
09.03.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch)
8 De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) 10 3 1 6 13:25 -12 10 W
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
27.01.20 2 : 4 Victorias
De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem)
L
De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem)
03.02.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
17.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem)
D
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
02.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem)
W
De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem)
09.03.20 11 : 0 Victorias
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
9 Cambuur II Cambuur II 10 3 1 6 17:26 -9 10 L
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
27.01.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem)
03.02.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
Cambuur II Cambuur II
17.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
W
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
02.03.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Cambuur II Cambuur II
L
Cambuur II Cambuur II
10.03.20 3 : 4 Derrotas
Excelsior II Excelsior II
10 Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim) 10 2 2 6 13:22 -9 8 W
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
03.02.20 6 : 2 Victorias
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
W
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
10.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch)
L
Cambuur II Cambuur II
17.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
D
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
02.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem)
L
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
09.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
11 Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede) 10 0 3 7 7:22 -15 3 W
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
27.01.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
03.02.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
L
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
17.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem)
D
Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch)
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
W
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
09.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
Championship round
Relegation round
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
A
1 FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II 6 5 1 0 20:5 15 16 W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
10.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II
W
FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II
17.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
W
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
24.02.20 2 : 3 Victorias
FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II
W
FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II
02.03.20 9 : 1 Victorias
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
D
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
10.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II
2 Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II 7 5 1 1 16:6 10 16 L
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
17.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
W
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
24.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
02.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
W
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
10.03.20 2 : 5 Victorias
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
3 PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II 8 4 3 1 14:6 8 15 W
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
17.02.20 1 : 4 Victorias
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
L
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
24.02.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II
D
CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda)
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
W
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.03.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
4 FC Groningen II FC Groningen II 8 3 4 1 15:9 6 13 W
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
11.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
W
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
17.02.20 2 : 4 Victorias
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
L
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
24.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
D
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
D
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
10.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II
5 CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda) 7 3 2 2 13:7 6 11 W
CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda)
03.02.20 3 : 0 Victorias
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
L
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
11.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda)
W
CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda)
18.02.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
D
CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda)
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
W
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
09.03.20 1 : 3 Victorias
CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda)
6 Waalwijk II Waalwijk II 6 3 1 2 16:10 6 10 W
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
27.01.20 2 : 5 Victorias
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
D
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
03.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
L
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
17.02.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
02.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
W
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
09.03.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
7 Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II 7 3 1 3 12:13 -1 10 W
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
04.02.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
10.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
L
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
17.02.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
D
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
L
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
09.03.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
8 Feyenoord II Feyenoord II 7 3 0 4 7:14 -7 9 W
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
11.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda)
L
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
18.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
25.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
W
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
02.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
L
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.03.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
9 NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC) 6 2 0 4 8:14 -6 6 L
CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda)
03.02.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
L
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
11.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
W
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
18.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
02.03.20 1 : 3 Victorias
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
L
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
10.03.20 2 : 5 Derrotas
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
10 VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II 7 1 2 4 11:19 -8 5 L
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
27.01.20 2 : 5 Derrotas
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
03.02.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
W
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
10.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
L
FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II
17.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
L
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
02.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
11 Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II 6 1 0 5 7:22 -15 3 W
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
27.01.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
03.02.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
17.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II
02.03.20 9 : 1 Derrotas
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
09.03.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda)
12 Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II 7 0 1 6 3:17 -14 1 L
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
04.02.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
10.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II
L
CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda)
18.02.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
25.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
02.03.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
B
1 CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda) 10 9 1 0 21:4 17 28 W
CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda)
03.02.20 3 : 0 Victorias
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
L
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
11.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda)
W
CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda)
18.02.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
D
CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda)
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
W
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
09.03.20 1 : 3 Victorias
CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda)
2 Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II 10 7 0 3 22:13 9 21 W
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
27.01.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
03.02.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
17.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II
02.03.20 9 : 1 Derrotas
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
09.03.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda)
3 NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC) 10 5 2 3 23:14 9 17 L
CON II (Breda) CON II (Breda)
03.02.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
L
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
11.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
W
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
18.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
02.03.20 1 : 3 Victorias
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
L
NEC II (NEC) NEC II (NEC)
10.03.20 2 : 5 Derrotas
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
4 Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II 10 5 1 4 25:18 7 16 W
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
04.02.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
10.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
L
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
17.02.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
D
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
L
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
09.03.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
5 VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II 10 5 0 5 29:14 15 15 L
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
27.01.20 2 : 5 Derrotas
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
03.02.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
W
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
10.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
L
FC Heerenveen II FC Heerenveen II
17.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
L
Feyenoord II Feyenoord II
02.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
6 Waalwijk II Waalwijk II 9 5 0 4 22:10 12 15 W
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
27.01.20 2 : 5 Victorias
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
D
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
03.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
L
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
17.02.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
02.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
W
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
09.03.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
7 Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II 10 4 0 6 19:27 -8 12 L
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
27.01.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem)
L
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
03.02.20 6 : 2 Derrotas
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
W
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
17.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
L
Excelsior II Excelsior II
02.03.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
L
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
09.03.20 4 : 6 Derrotas
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
8 Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) 10 3 2 5 15:27 -12 11 L
Excelsior II Excelsior II
03.02.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch)
L
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
10.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch)
W
Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch)
17.02.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
D
Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch)
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
W
Emmen II Emmen II
09.03.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch)
9 Eindhoven II Eindhoven II 10 3 1 6 16:37 -21 10 L
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
03.02.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
W
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
10.02.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch)
17.02.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
02.03.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Emmen II Emmen II
W
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
09.03.20 4 : 6 Victorias
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
10 Excelsior II Excelsior II 10 2 2 6 14:29 -15 8 W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
20.01.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
03.02.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch)
L
Emmen II Emmen II
17.02.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Excelsior II Excelsior II
W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
02.03.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
W
Cambuur II Cambuur II
10.03.20 3 : 4 Victorias
Excelsior II Excelsior II
11 FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II 9 0 3 6 13:26 -13 3 D
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
04.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Emmen II Emmen II
L
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
10.02.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
17.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
L
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
02.03.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Cambuur II Cambuur II
L
De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem)
09.03.20 11 : 0 Derrotas
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
Championship round
Relegation round
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
B
1 Excelsior II Excelsior II 6 5 0 1 17:14 3 15 W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
20.01.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
03.02.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch)
L
Emmen II Emmen II
17.02.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Excelsior II Excelsior II
W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
02.03.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
W
Cambuur II Cambuur II
10.03.20 3 : 4 Victorias
Excelsior II Excelsior II
2 De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) 6 4 1 1 22:7 15 13 W
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
27.01.20 2 : 4 Victorias
De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem)
L
De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem)
03.02.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
17.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem)
D
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
02.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem)
W
De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem)
09.03.20 11 : 0 Victorias
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
3 Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) 6 3 1 2 16:10 6 10 L
Excelsior II Excelsior II
03.02.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch)
L
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
10.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch)
W
Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch)
17.02.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
D
Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch)
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
W
Emmen II Emmen II
09.03.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch)
4 Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede) 6 3 1 2 8:7 1 10 W
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
27.01.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
03.02.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
L
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
17.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem)
D
Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch)
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
W
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
09.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
5 Cambuur II Cambuur II 5 3 0 2 15:10 5 9 L
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
27.01.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem)
03.02.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
Cambuur II Cambuur II
17.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
W
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
02.03.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Cambuur II Cambuur II
L
Cambuur II Cambuur II
10.03.20 3 : 4 Derrotas
Excelsior II Excelsior II
6 Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim) 6 2 2 2 11:8 3 8 W
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
03.02.20 6 : 2 Victorias
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
W
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
10.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch)
L
Cambuur II Cambuur II
17.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
D
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
02.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem)
L
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
09.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
7 Emmen II Emmen II 6 2 2 2 13:11 2 8 D
Emmen II Emmen II
27.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
D
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
04.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Emmen II Emmen II
W
Emmen II Emmen II
17.02.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Excelsior II Excelsior II
W
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
02.03.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Emmen II Emmen II
L
Emmen II Emmen II
09.03.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch)
8 Eindhoven II Eindhoven II 6 2 0 4 13:20 -7 6 L
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
03.02.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Twente II (Enschede) Twente II (Enschede)
W
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
10.02.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch) Den Bosch II (Hertogenbosch)
17.02.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
02.03.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Emmen II Emmen II
W
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
09.03.20 4 : 6 Victorias
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
9 Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II 5 1 0 4 12:19 -7 3 L
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
27.01.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem)
L
Vitesse II (Arnheim) Vitesse II (Arnheim)
03.02.20 6 : 2 Derrotas
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
W
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
17.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
L
Excelsior II Excelsior II
02.03.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
L
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
09.03.20 4 : 6 Derrotas
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
10 FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II 6 0 1 5 6:27 -21 1 D
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
04.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Emmen II Emmen II
L
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
10.02.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
17.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
L
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
02.03.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Cambuur II Cambuur II
L
De Graafschap II (Doetinchem) De Graafschap II (Doetinchem)
09.03.20 11 : 0 Derrotas
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
Ver más