Eerste Divisie
Países Bajos

Eerste Divisie

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Eerste Divisie
1 Cambuur (Leeuwarden) Cambuur (Leeuwarden) 9 7 1 1 33:8 25 22 W
Cambuur (Leeuwarden) Cambuur (Leeuwarden)
25.09.20 5 : 2 Victorias
FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
W
FC Helmond Sport FC Helmond Sport
06.10.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Cambuur (Leeuwarden) Cambuur (Leeuwarden)
W
Cambuur (Leeuwarden) Cambuur (Leeuwarden)
11.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
W
NAC (Breda) NAC (Breda)
20.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Cambuur (Leeuwarden) Cambuur (Leeuwarden)
W
Cambuur (Leeuwarden) Cambuur (Leeuwarden)
23.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Roda (Kerkrade) Roda (Kerkrade)
NAC (Breda)
2 FC Almere City FC Almere City 9 6 3 0 19:8 11 21 W
FC Almere City FC Almere City
25.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Helmond Sport FC Helmond Sport
W
FC Almere City FC Almere City
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Roda (Kerkrade) Roda (Kerkrade)
D
Den Bosch Den Bosch
15.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Almere City FC Almere City
D
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
18.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Almere City FC Almere City
W
FC Almere City FC Almere City
23.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
NAC (Breda) NAC (Breda)
Ajax II (Amsterdam)
3 De Graafschap (Doetinchem) De Graafschap (Doetinchem) 8 6 1 1 19:12 7 19 W
De Graafschap (Doetinchem) De Graafschap (Doetinchem)
27.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
NEC (NEC) NEC (NEC)
W
Excelsior Excelsior
05.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
De Graafschap (Doetinchem) De Graafschap (Doetinchem)
D
Go Eagles FC Ehead Go Eagles FC Ehead
13.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
De Graafschap (Doetinchem) De Graafschap (Doetinchem)
W
FC Helmond Sport FC Helmond Sport
19.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
De Graafschap (Doetinchem) De Graafschap (Doetinchem)
W
De Graafschap (Doetinchem) De Graafschap (Doetinchem)
23.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
PSV II (Eindhoven) PSV II (Eindhoven)
FC Oss
4 NAC (Breda) NAC (Breda) 8 6 0 2 18:9 9 18 W
FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
21.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
NAC (Breda) NAC (Breda)
W
NAC (Breda) NAC (Breda)
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
PSV II (Eindhoven) PSV II (Eindhoven)
W
NAC (Breda) NAC (Breda)
02.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Ajax II (Amsterdam) Ajax II (Amsterdam)
L
NAC (Breda) NAC (Breda)
20.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Cambuur (Leeuwarden) Cambuur (Leeuwarden)
L
FC Almere City FC Almere City
23.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
NAC (Breda) NAC (Breda)
Cambuur (Leeuwarden)
5 NEC (NEC) NEC (NEC) 9 5 1 3 18:10 8 16 L
De Graafschap (Doetinchem) De Graafschap (Doetinchem)
27.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
NEC (NEC) NEC (NEC)
W
NEC (NEC) NEC (NEC)
03.10.20 6 : 0 Victorias
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
W
FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
16.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
NEC (NEC) NEC (NEC)
D
PSV II (Eindhoven) PSV II (Eindhoven)
20.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
NEC (NEC) NEC (NEC)
W
NEC (NEC) NEC (NEC)
23.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Go Eagles FC Ehead Go Eagles FC Ehead
NAC (Breda)
6 FC Volendam FC Volendam 9 4 3 2 23:11 12 15 D
FC Volendam FC Volendam
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Go Eagles FC Ehead Go Eagles FC Ehead
D
Roda (Kerkrade) Roda (Kerkrade)
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Volendam FC Volendam
W
FC Volendam FC Volendam
16.10.20 5 : 1 Victorias
PSV II (Eindhoven) PSV II (Eindhoven)
W
AZ II (Alkmaar) AZ II (Alkmaar)
19.10.20 2 : 6 Victorias
FC Volendam FC Volendam
W
FC Volendam FC Volendam
23.10.20 7 : 1 Victorias
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
FC Eindhoven
7 Telstar (Velsen) Telstar (Velsen) 9 4 3 2 18:13 5 15 W
Telstar (Velsen) Telstar (Velsen)
28.09.20 6 : 1 Victorias
Den Bosch Den Bosch
L
PSV II (Eindhoven) PSV II (Eindhoven)
02.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Telstar (Velsen) Telstar (Velsen)
D
Telstar (Velsen) Telstar (Velsen)
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Oss FC Oss
D
Roda (Kerkrade) Roda (Kerkrade)
19.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Telstar (Velsen) Telstar (Velsen)
W
Telstar (Velsen) Telstar (Velsen)
23.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Helmond Sport FC Helmond Sport
AZ II (Alkmaar)
8 Ajax II (Amsterdam) Ajax II (Amsterdam) 9 5 0 4 19:17 2 15 W
Ajax II (Amsterdam) Ajax II (Amsterdam)
28.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Excelsior Excelsior
L
NAC (Breda) NAC (Breda)
02.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Ajax II (Amsterdam) Ajax II (Amsterdam)
W
Ajax II (Amsterdam) Ajax II (Amsterdam)
16.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
AZ II (Alkmaar) AZ II (Alkmaar)
W
Ajax II (Amsterdam) Ajax II (Amsterdam)
19.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
W
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
23.10.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Ajax II (Amsterdam) Ajax II (Amsterdam)
FC Almere City
9 Excelsior Excelsior 9 4 1 4 19:16 3 13 L
Ajax II (Amsterdam) Ajax II (Amsterdam)
28.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Excelsior Excelsior
L
Excelsior Excelsior
05.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
De Graafschap (Doetinchem) De Graafschap (Doetinchem)
D
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
09.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Excelsior Excelsior
W
Excelsior Excelsior
16.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
W
Den Bosch Den Bosch
23.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Excelsior Excelsior
FC Oss
10 Roda (Kerkrade) Roda (Kerkrade) 9 3 3 3 17:14 3 12 D
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
29.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Roda (Kerkrade) Roda (Kerkrade)
D
Roda (Kerkrade) Roda (Kerkrade)
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Volendam FC Volendam
L
FC Almere City FC Almere City
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Roda (Kerkrade) Roda (Kerkrade)
D
Roda (Kerkrade) Roda (Kerkrade)
19.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Telstar (Velsen) Telstar (Velsen)
L
Cambuur (Leeuwarden) Cambuur (Leeuwarden)
23.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Roda (Kerkrade) Roda (Kerkrade)
Den Bosch
11 Go Eagles FC Ehead Go Eagles FC Ehead 9 3 3 3 10:8 2 12 L
Go Eagles FC Ehead Go Eagles FC Ehead
02.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
W
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
10.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Go Eagles FC Ehead Go Eagles FC Ehead
D
Go Eagles FC Ehead Go Eagles FC Ehead
13.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
De Graafschap (Doetinchem) De Graafschap (Doetinchem)
W
Go Eagles FC Ehead Go Eagles FC Ehead
17.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
L
NEC (NEC) NEC (NEC)
23.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Go Eagles FC Ehead Go Eagles FC Ehead
Telstar (Velsen)
12 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 9 3 3 3 13:18 -5 12 D
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
29.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Roda (Kerkrade) Roda (Kerkrade)
L
NEC (NEC) NEC (NEC)
03.10.20 6 : 0 Derrotas
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
D
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
09.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Excelsior Excelsior
L
Go Eagles FC Ehead Go Eagles FC Ehead
17.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
W
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
23.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
AZ II (Alkmaar) AZ II (Alkmaar)
FC Volendam
13 PSV II (Eindhoven) PSV II (Eindhoven) 9 3 1 5 15:20 -5 10 L
NAC (Breda) NAC (Breda)
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
PSV II (Eindhoven) PSV II (Eindhoven)
W
PSV II (Eindhoven) PSV II (Eindhoven)
02.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Telstar (Velsen) Telstar (Velsen)
L
FC Volendam FC Volendam
16.10.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
PSV II (Eindhoven) PSV II (Eindhoven)
D
PSV II (Eindhoven) PSV II (Eindhoven)
20.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
NEC (NEC) NEC (NEC)
L
De Graafschap (Doetinchem) De Graafschap (Doetinchem)
23.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
PSV II (Eindhoven) PSV II (Eindhoven)
Cambuur (Leeuwarden)
14 FC Oss FC Oss 8 2 2 4 8:14 -6 8 D
FC Oss FC Oss
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Cambuur (Leeuwarden) Cambuur (Leeuwarden)
L
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
25.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Oss FC Oss
W
FC Oss FC Oss
05.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
D
Telstar (Velsen) Telstar (Velsen)
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Oss FC Oss
W
FC Oss FC Oss
20.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Den Bosch Den Bosch
De Graafschap (Doetinchem)
15 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 9 2 2 5 10:22 -12 8 W
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
25.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Oss FC Oss
D
AZ II (Alkmaar) AZ II (Alkmaar)
02.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
L
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
10.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Go Eagles FC Ehead Go Eagles FC Ehead
L
Excelsior Excelsior
16.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
L
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
23.10.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Ajax II (Amsterdam) Ajax II (Amsterdam)
FC Helmond Sport
16 Den Bosch Den Bosch 9 2 1 6 10:19 -9 7 L
Telstar (Velsen) Telstar (Velsen)
28.09.20 6 : 1 Derrotas
Den Bosch Den Bosch
L
Den Bosch Den Bosch
12.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Helmond Sport FC Helmond Sport
D
Den Bosch Den Bosch
15.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Almere City FC Almere City
L
FC Oss FC Oss
20.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Den Bosch Den Bosch
L
Den Bosch Den Bosch
23.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Excelsior Excelsior
Roda (Kerkrade)
17 FC Helmond Sport FC Helmond Sport 9 2 1 6 6:16 -10 7 L
FC Almere City FC Almere City
25.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Helmond Sport FC Helmond Sport
L
FC Helmond Sport FC Helmond Sport
06.10.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Cambuur (Leeuwarden) Cambuur (Leeuwarden)
W
Den Bosch Den Bosch
12.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Helmond Sport FC Helmond Sport
L
FC Helmond Sport FC Helmond Sport
19.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
De Graafschap (Doetinchem) De Graafschap (Doetinchem)
L
Telstar (Velsen) Telstar (Velsen)
23.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Helmond Sport FC Helmond Sport
MVV Maastricht
18 AZ II (Alkmaar) AZ II (Alkmaar) 9 2 1 6 18:31 -13 7 L
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
25.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
AZ II (Alkmaar) AZ II (Alkmaar)
D
AZ II (Alkmaar) AZ II (Alkmaar)
02.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
L
Ajax II (Amsterdam) Ajax II (Amsterdam)
16.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
AZ II (Alkmaar) AZ II (Alkmaar)
L
AZ II (Alkmaar) AZ II (Alkmaar)
19.10.20 2 : 6 Derrotas
FC Volendam FC Volendam
L
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
23.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
AZ II (Alkmaar) AZ II (Alkmaar)
Telstar (Velsen)
19 FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II 8 2 0 6 11:20 -9 6 L
FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
21.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
NAC (Breda) NAC (Breda)
L
Cambuur (Leeuwarden) Cambuur (Leeuwarden)
25.09.20 5 : 2 Derrotas
FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
W
Go Eagles FC Ehead Go Eagles FC Ehead
02.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
L
FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
16.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
NEC (NEC) NEC (NEC)
L
Ajax II (Amsterdam) Ajax II (Amsterdam)
19.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
FC Dordrecht
20 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 9 1 2 6 7:25 -18 5 W
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
25.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
AZ II (Alkmaar) AZ II (Alkmaar)
L
FC Oss FC Oss
05.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
L
Cambuur (Leeuwarden) Cambuur (Leeuwarden)
11.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
D
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
18.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Almere City FC Almere City
L
FC Volendam FC Volendam
23.10.20 7 : 1 Derrotas
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
FC Utrecht II
Promotion
Playoffs
Ver más

Ver más