Segunda División
Países Bajos

Segunda División

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Tweede Divisie
1 AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche 5 4 1 0 15:5 10 13 D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
05.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
W
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
12.09.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Quick Boys Quick Boys
W
De Treffers De Treffers
20.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
W
HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
26.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
W
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
03.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
ASWH ASWH
IJsselmeervogels
2 ASWH ASWH 6 4 0 2 12:7 5 12 W
ASWH ASWH
12.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Noordwijk Noordwijk
W
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
19.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
ASWH ASWH
W
ASWH ASWH
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
De Treffers De Treffers
L
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
03.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
ASWH ASWH
W
ASWH ASWH
10.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Quick Boys Quick Boys
GVVV Veenendaal
3 Spakenburg Spakenburg 6 3 3 0 11:6 5 12 D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
12.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sparta II (Rotterdam) Sparta II (Rotterdam)
W
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
26.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Spakenburg Spakenburg
W
Spakenburg Spakenburg
03.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
W
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
10.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Spakenburg Spakenburg
Jong Volendam
4 Quick Boys Quick Boys 6 4 0 2 7:8 -1 12 L
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
12.09.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Quick Boys Quick Boys
W
Quick Boys Quick Boys
19.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
W
Sparta II (Rotterdam) Sparta II (Rotterdam)
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Quick Boys Quick Boys
W
Quick Boys Quick Boys
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
L
ASWH ASWH
10.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Quick Boys Quick Boys
HHC Hardenberg
5 IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 5 3 0 2 9:10 -1 9 W
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
05.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
W
HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
12.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
L
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
19.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
W
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
26.09.20 4 : 3 Victorias
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
L
Quick Boys Quick Boys
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
AFC Amsterdamsche
6 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 5 2 2 1 10:6 4 8 L
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
05.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
W
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
12.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
D
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
D
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
W
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
10.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
Noordwijk
7 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 5 2 2 1 12:10 2 8 W
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
05.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
ASWH ASWH
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
12.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
W
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
19.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
D
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
L
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
10.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
SV TEC
8 VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 5 2 2 1 9:7 2 8 W
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
05.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
W
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
12.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
SV TEC SV TEC
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
D
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
L
Spakenburg Spakenburg
03.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
De Treffers
9 HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 6 2 2 2 7:7 -2 8 L
HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
12.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
W
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
19.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
L
HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
26.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
W
HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
10.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Sparta II (Rotterdam) Sparta II (Rotterdam)
Quick Boys
10 Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 4 2 0 2 6:5 1 6 W
SV TEC SV TEC
06.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
W
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
13.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
De Treffers De Treffers
L
Quick Boys Quick Boys
19.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
L
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
10.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Spakenburg Spakenburg
Sparta II (Rotterdam)
11 Jong Volendam Jong Volendam 6 1 2 3 9:13 -4 5 L
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
12.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
L
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
19.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
L
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
26.09.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
W
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
03.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
D
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
De Treffers De Treffers
Spakenburg
12 GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal 6 1 2 3 6:11 -5 5 L
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
12.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
D
SV TEC SV TEC
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
26.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Spakenburg Spakenburg
D
Sparta II (Rotterdam) Sparta II (Rotterdam)
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
W
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Noordwijk Noordwijk
ASWH
13 SV TEC SV TEC 4 1 1 2 6:6 -2 4 L
SV TEC SV TEC
06.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
L
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
12.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
SV TEC SV TEC
D
SV TEC SV TEC
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
W
SV TEC SV TEC
26.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
Kozakken Boys
14 Sparta II (Rotterdam) Sparta II (Rotterdam) 6 0 4 2 6:9 -3 4 D
Sparta II (Rotterdam) Sparta II (Rotterdam)
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sparta II (Rotterdam) Sparta II (Rotterdam)
L
Sparta II (Rotterdam) Sparta II (Rotterdam)
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Quick Boys Quick Boys
D
Sparta II (Rotterdam) Sparta II (Rotterdam)
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
10.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Sparta II (Rotterdam) Sparta II (Rotterdam)
Koninklijke HFC
15 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 5 1 1 3 6:10 -4 4 L
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
05.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
W
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
12.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
D
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
L
SV TEC SV TEC
26.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
L
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
03.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
SVV Scheveningen
16 SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 4 0 3 1 3:4 -1 3 D
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Spakenburg Spakenburg
D
Sparta II (Rotterdam) Sparta II (Rotterdam)
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
L
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
19.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
ASWH ASWH
D
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
Excelsior Maassluis
17 Noordwijk Noordwijk 5 0 3 2 7:10 -3 3 D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
05.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
L
ASWH ASWH
12.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Noordwijk Noordwijk
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
L
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Noordwijk Noordwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys
18 De Treffers De Treffers 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 D
De Treffers De Treffers
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
L
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
13.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
De Treffers De Treffers
L
De Treffers De Treffers
20.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
L
ASWH ASWH
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
De Treffers De Treffers
D
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
De Treffers De Treffers
VV Katwijk
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más