Campeonato 1 IFA
Irlanda del Norte

Campeonato 1 IFA

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Championship
1 Portadown Portadown 31 20 6 5 72:30 42 66 W
Portadown Portadown
08.02.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Knockbreda Knockbreda
W
Portadown Portadown
15.02.20 7 : 1 Victorias
Queen's University Belfast A.F.C. Queen's University Belfast A.F.C.
D
Ards Ards
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Portadown Portadown
L
Portadown Portadown
28.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
W
PSNI PSNI
07.03.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Portadown Portadown
2 Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United 30 19 3 8 71:34 37 60 D
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
25.01.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ards Ards
L
Newry City Newry City
08.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
W
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
22.02.20 6 : 4 Victorias
PSNI PSNI
W
Harland & Wolff Welders Harland & Wolff Welders
04.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
W
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
07.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Dundela Dundela
3 Loughgall Loughgall 30 18 5 7 64:39 25 59 W
Queen's University Belfast A.F.C. Queen's University Belfast A.F.C.
08.02.20 2 : 5 Victorias
Loughgall Loughgall
D
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Loughgall Loughgall
W
Loughgall Loughgall
29.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Dergview Dergview
W
Newry City Newry City
07.03.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Loughgall Loughgall
W
Loughgall Loughgall
10.03.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Harland & Wolff Welders Harland & Wolff Welders
4 Ards Ards 31 15 7 9 65:44 21 52 W
Dundela Dundela
15.02.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Ards Ards
D
Ards Ards
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Portadown Portadown
W
Ards Ards
25.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Dergview Dergview
W
Queen's University Belfast A.F.C. Queen's University Belfast A.F.C.
29.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Ards Ards
W
Harland & Wolff Welders Harland & Wolff Welders
07.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Ards Ards
5 Newry City Newry City 30 15 6 9 55:32 23 51 W
Newry City Newry City
08.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
W
Knockbreda Knockbreda
22.02.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Newry City Newry City
D
Dundela Dundela
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Newry City Newry City
L
Newry City Newry City
07.03.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Loughgall Loughgall
W
Dergview Dergview
10.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Newry City Newry City
6 Dundela Dundela 31 13 7 11 43:49 -6 46 L
Dundela Dundela
15.02.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Ards Ards
L
Queen's University Belfast A.F.C. Queen's University Belfast A.F.C.
22.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Dundela Dundela
D
Dundela Dundela
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Newry City Newry City
L
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
07.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Dundela Dundela
W
PSNI PSNI
10.03.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Dundela Dundela
7 Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades 30 11 7 12 53:49 4 40 L
Dundela Dundela
08.02.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
D
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Loughgall Loughgall
L
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
25.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Knockbreda Knockbreda
W
Portadown Portadown
28.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
W
Knockbreda Knockbreda
07.03.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
8 Harland & Wolff Welders Harland & Wolff Welders 30 10 5 15 51:61 -10 35 W
Harland & Wolff Welders Harland & Wolff Welders
08.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
PSNI PSNI
D
Harland & Wolff Welders Harland & Wolff Welders
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dergview Dergview
L
Harland & Wolff Welders Harland & Wolff Welders
04.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
L
Harland & Wolff Welders Harland & Wolff Welders
07.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Ards Ards
L
Loughgall Loughgall
10.03.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Harland & Wolff Welders Harland & Wolff Welders
9 Queen's University Belfast A.F.C. Queen's University Belfast A.F.C. 30 11 1 18 59:67 -8 34 L
Queen's University Belfast A.F.C. Queen's University Belfast A.F.C.
08.02.20 2 : 5 Derrotas
Loughgall Loughgall
L
Portadown Portadown
15.02.20 7 : 1 Derrotas
Queen's University Belfast A.F.C. Queen's University Belfast A.F.C.
W
Queen's University Belfast A.F.C. Queen's University Belfast A.F.C.
22.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Dundela Dundela
L
Queen's University Belfast A.F.C. Queen's University Belfast A.F.C.
29.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Ards Ards
L
Dergview Dergview
03.03.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Queen's University Belfast A.F.C. Queen's University Belfast A.F.C.
10 Dergview Dergview 29 7 5 17 36:54 -18 26 D
Harland & Wolff Welders Harland & Wolff Welders
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dergview Dergview
L
Ards Ards
25.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Dergview Dergview
L
Loughgall Loughgall
29.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Dergview Dergview
W
Dergview Dergview
03.03.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Queen's University Belfast A.F.C. Queen's University Belfast A.F.C.
L
Dergview Dergview
10.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Newry City Newry City
11 PSNI PSNI 30 7 2 21 40:98 -58 23 L
Harland & Wolff Welders Harland & Wolff Welders
08.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
PSNI PSNI
L
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
22.02.20 6 : 4 Derrotas
PSNI PSNI
L
Knockbreda Knockbreda
29.02.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
PSNI PSNI
L
PSNI PSNI
07.03.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Portadown Portadown
L
PSNI PSNI
10.03.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Dundela Dundela
12 Knockbreda Knockbreda 30 6 4 20 34:86 -52 22 L
Portadown Portadown
08.02.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Knockbreda Knockbreda
L
Knockbreda Knockbreda
22.02.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Newry City Newry City
W
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
25.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Knockbreda Knockbreda
W
Knockbreda Knockbreda
29.02.20 4 : 2 Victorias
PSNI PSNI
L
Knockbreda Knockbreda
07.03.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
Promotion round
Relegation round
Ver más