2ª División Grupo 1
Noruega

2ª División Grupo 1

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Group 1
1 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 13 13 0 0 45:12 33 39 W
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
06.09.20 6 : 0 Victorias
Floya Floya
W
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
12.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Alta FC Alta
W
Moss Moss
19.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
W
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
27.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
W
Brattvag Brattvag
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
2 FC Hodd FC Hodd 13 8 2 3 21:7 14 26 W
FC Hodd FC Hodd
05.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Alta FC Alta
W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
13.09.20 1 : 5 Victorias
FC Hodd FC Hodd
W
FC Hodd FC Hodd
20.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Volerenga II (Oslo) Volerenga II (Oslo)
W
Floya Floya
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Hodd FC Hodd
W
FC Hodd FC Hodd
03.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Floro Floro
3 Skeyd (Oslo) Skeyd (Oslo) 13 8 1 4 29:17 12 25 W
Moss Moss
05.09.20 2 : 5 Victorias
Skeyd (Oslo) Skeyd (Oslo)
W
Skeyd (Oslo) Skeyd (Oslo)
13.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
FC Alta FC Alta
20.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Skeyd (Oslo) Skeyd (Oslo)
W
Skeyd (Oslo) Skeyd (Oslo)
27.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Senja Senja
W
Kjelsas Kjelsas
03.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Skeyd (Oslo) Skeyd (Oslo)
4 Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 13 8 1 4 29:20 9 25 L
FC Alta FC Alta
30.08.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
05.09.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Senja Senja
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
12.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Moss Moss
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
27.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Brattvag Brattvag
5 FC Alta FC Alta 13 8 1 4 25:17 8 25 L
FC Hodd FC Hodd
05.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Alta FC Alta
L
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
12.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Alta FC Alta
W
FC Alta FC Alta
20.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Skeyd (Oslo) Skeyd (Oslo)
L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Alta FC Alta
L
FC Alta FC Alta
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Volerenga II (Oslo) Volerenga II (Oslo)
6 Brattvag Brattvag 13 5 4 4 26:17 9 19 W
Brattvag Brattvag
05.09.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Eidsvold Eidsvold
W
Floya Floya
13.09.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Brattvag Brattvag
D
Brattvag Brattvag
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Floro Floro
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
27.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Brattvag Brattvag
L
Brattvag Brattvag
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
7 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen 13 5 3 5 26:17 9 18 W
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
29.08.20 6 : 0 Victorias
Floya Floya
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
06.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Skeyd (Oslo) Skeyd (Oslo)
13.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
W
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
20.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Eidsvold Eidsvold
L
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
27.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
8 Volerenga II (Oslo) Volerenga II (Oslo) 13 5 2 6 14:29 -15 17 W
Volerenga II (Oslo) Volerenga II (Oslo)
06.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Floro Floro
W
Volerenga II (Oslo) Volerenga II (Oslo)
14.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Kjelsas Kjelsas
L
FC Hodd FC Hodd
20.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Volerenga II (Oslo) Volerenga II (Oslo)
L
Volerenga II (Oslo) Volerenga II (Oslo)
28.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Moss Moss
W
FC Alta FC Alta
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Volerenga II (Oslo) Volerenga II (Oslo)
9 Eidsvold Eidsvold 13 5 1 7 25:33 -8 16 L
Brattvag Brattvag
05.09.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Eidsvold Eidsvold
L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
13.09.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
FC Hodd FC Hodd
L
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
20.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Eidsvold Eidsvold
W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Alta FC Alta
D
Senja Senja
03.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Eidsvold Eidsvold
10 Floro Floro 13 4 2 7 26:25 1 14 L
Volerenga II (Oslo) Volerenga II (Oslo)
06.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Floro Floro
W
Floro Floro
13.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Senja Senja
D
Brattvag Brattvag
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Floro Floro
D
Floro Floro
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kjelsas Kjelsas
L
FC Hodd FC Hodd
03.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Floro Floro
11 Kjelsas Kjelsas 13 3 5 5 21:21 1 14 D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
06.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Volerenga II (Oslo) Volerenga II (Oslo)
14.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Kjelsas Kjelsas
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
D
Floro Floro
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kjelsas Kjelsas
L
Kjelsas Kjelsas
03.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Skeyd (Oslo) Skeyd (Oslo)
12 Moss Moss 13 3 2 8 16:24 -8 11 L
Moss Moss
05.09.20 2 : 5 Derrotas
Skeyd (Oslo) Skeyd (Oslo)
L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
12.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Moss Moss
L
Moss Moss
19.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
W
Volerenga II (Oslo) Volerenga II (Oslo)
28.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Moss Moss
W
Moss Moss
03.10.20 4 : 3 Victorias
Floya Floya
13 Senja Senja 13 2 3 8 13:33 -20 9 L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
05.09.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Senja Senja
L
Floro Floro
13.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Senja Senja
D
Senja Senja
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Floya Floya
L
Skeyd (Oslo) Skeyd (Oslo)
27.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Senja Senja
D
Senja Senja
03.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Eidsvold Eidsvold
14 Floya Floya 13 0 1 12 10:54 -44 1 L
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
06.09.20 6 : 0 Derrotas
Floya Floya
L
Floya Floya
13.09.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Brattvag Brattvag
D
Senja Senja
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Floya Floya
L
Floya Floya
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Hodd FC Hodd
L
Moss Moss
03.10.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
Floya Floya
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más