Primera División
Perú

Primera División

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
A
1 Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo) 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
05.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
D
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
15.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
W
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
19.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Cusco Cusco
W
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
24.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
2 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
L
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
16.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
L
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
26.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
3 Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
05.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
26.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
4 Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
02.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
D
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sport Boys Sport Boys
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
13.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
W
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
16.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
26.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
5 Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
02.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
08.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
14.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
24.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
6 EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
02.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
08.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Ayacucho Ayacucho
19.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
W
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
26.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Ayacucho
8 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
D
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
08.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
15.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
17.10.20 3 : 6 Victorias
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
24.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
9 Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 D
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
07.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cusco Cusco
L
Melgar Melgar
14.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
D
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
19.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
L
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
24.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
B
1 Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
19.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Sport Boys Sport Boys
2 Cusco Cusco 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
3 Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3 W
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
02.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
W
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
14.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Ayacucho Ayacucho
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
19.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
24.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
4 Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
5 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
6 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7 Ayacucho Ayacucho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 W
Cusco Cusco
05.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Melgar Melgar
D
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
15.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
19.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
24.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
9 Melgar Melgar 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
10 Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sport Boys Sport Boys
D
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sport Boys Sport Boys
W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
14.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Sport Boys Sport Boys
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Primera Division
1 Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo) 38 26 8 4 76:36 40 84 W
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
05.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
D
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
15.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
W
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
19.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Cusco Cusco
W
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
24.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
2 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 39 20 11 8 46:30 16 71 L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
05.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
13.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
19.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
23.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
3 Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) 39 17 18 4 53:34 19 69 W
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
02.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
W
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
14.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Ayacucho Ayacucho
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
19.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
24.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
4 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 38 18 12 8 76:46 30 66 L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
D
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
08.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
15.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
17.10.20 3 : 6 Victorias
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
24.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
5 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 39 14 16 9 58:47 11 58 W
Cusco Cusco
05.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Melgar Melgar
D
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
15.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
19.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
24.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
6 Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca 38 14 16 8 48:40 8 58 D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
01.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
L
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
05.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
09.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
D
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
15.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
19.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
EM Deportivo Binacional
7 Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco 38 16 10 12 42:34 8 58 W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
05.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
26.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
8 Melgar Melgar 39 14 14 11 47:43 4 56 D
Melgar Melgar
05.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ayacucho Ayacucho
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Melgar Melgar
W
Melgar Melgar
14.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
W
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Melgar Melgar
L
Cusco Cusco
23.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Melgar Melgar
9 Ayacucho Ayacucho 38 14 12 12 56:42 14 54 D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
01.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cusco Cusco
D
Melgar Melgar
05.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ayacucho Ayacucho
D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
09.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
L
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
14.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Ayacucho Ayacucho
W
Ayacucho Ayacucho
19.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
10 Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco 38 16 6 16 54:46 8 54 L
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
02.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
08.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
14.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
24.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
11 EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional 38 12 10 16 48:58 -10 46 L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
03.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
D
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
07.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
13.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
17.10.20 3 : 6 Derrotas
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
12 Cusco Cusco 39 11 12 16 55:63 -8 45 L
Cusco Cusco
05.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cusco Cusco
D
Cusco Cusco
13.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
L
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
19.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Cusco Cusco
W
Cusco Cusco
23.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Melgar Melgar
13 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 38 10 14 14 38:40 -2 44 W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
13.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Ayacucho
14 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 38 12 8 18 42:66 -24 44 W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
L
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
16.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
L
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
26.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
15 Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal 39 8 19 12 40:48 -8 43 W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
03.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
D
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
08.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
D
Cusco Cusco
13.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
L
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Melgar Melgar
D
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
23.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
16 Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima) 38 10 12 16 40:54 -14 42 W
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
02.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
D
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sport Boys Sport Boys
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
13.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
W
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
16.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
26.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
17 Sport Boys Sport Boys 39 10 10 19 48:69 -21 38 D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sport Boys Sport Boys
D
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sport Boys Sport Boys
W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
14.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Sport Boys Sport Boys
18 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 38 8 12 18 36:56 -20 34 L
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
02.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
08.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Ayacucho Ayacucho
19.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
W
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
26.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Ayacucho
19 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 38 6 16 16 34:54 -20 34 D
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
07.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cusco Cusco
L
Melgar Melgar
14.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
D
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
19.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
L
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
24.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
20 Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba 39 5 10 24 53:84 -31 25 L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
19.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Sport Boys Sport Boys
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Primera Division
1 Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo) 19 13 4 2 38:18 20 42 W
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
05.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
D
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
15.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
W
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
19.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Cusco Cusco
W
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
24.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
2 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 19 10 5 4 23:15 8 35 L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
05.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
13.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
19.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
23.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
3 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 19 9 6 4 38:23 15 33 L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
D
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
08.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
15.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
17.10.20 3 : 6 Victorias
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
24.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
4 Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) 19 8 9 2 25:16 9 33 W
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
02.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
W
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
14.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Ayacucho Ayacucho
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
19.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
24.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
5 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 19 7 8 4 28:22 6 29 W
Cusco Cusco
05.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Melgar Melgar
D
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
15.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
19.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
24.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
6 Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca 19 7 8 4 24:20 4 29 D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
01.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
L
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
05.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
09.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
D
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
15.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
19.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
EM Deportivo Binacional
7 Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco 19 8 5 6 21:17 4 29 W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
05.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
26.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
8 Melgar Melgar 19 7 7 5 23:20 3 28 D
Melgar Melgar
05.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ayacucho Ayacucho
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Melgar Melgar
W
Melgar Melgar
14.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
W
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Melgar Melgar
L
Cusco Cusco
23.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Melgar Melgar
9 Ayacucho Ayacucho 19 7 6 6 28:21 7 27 D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
01.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cusco Cusco
D
Melgar Melgar
05.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ayacucho Ayacucho
D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
09.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
L
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
14.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Ayacucho Ayacucho
W
Ayacucho Ayacucho
19.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
10 Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco 19 8 3 8 27:23 4 27 L
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
02.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
08.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
14.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
24.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
11 EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional 19 6 5 8 24:29 -5 23 L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
03.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
D
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
07.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
13.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
17.10.20 3 : 6 Derrotas
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
12 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 19 5 7 7 19:20 -1 22 W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
13.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Ayacucho
13 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 19 6 4 9 21:33 -12 22 W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
L
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
16.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
L
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
26.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
14 Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal 19 4 9 6 20:24 -4 21 W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
03.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
D
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
08.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
D
Cusco Cusco
13.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
L
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Melgar Melgar
D
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
23.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
15 Cusco Cusco 19 5 6 8 26:31 -5 21 L
Cusco Cusco
05.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cusco Cusco
D
Cusco Cusco
13.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
L
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
19.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Cusco Cusco
W
Cusco Cusco
23.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Melgar Melgar
16 Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima) 19 5 6 8 20:27 -7 21 W
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
02.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
D
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sport Boys Sport Boys
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
13.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
W
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
16.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
26.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
17 Sport Boys Sport Boys 19 5 5 9 24:33 -9 19 D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sport Boys Sport Boys
D
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sport Boys Sport Boys
W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
14.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Sport Boys Sport Boys
18 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 19 4 6 9 18:28 -10 17 L
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
02.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Universidad San Martín (Lima) Universidad San Martín (Lima)
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
08.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Ayacucho Ayacucho
19.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
W
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
26.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Ayacucho
19 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 19 3 8 8 17:27 -10 17 D
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
07.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cusco Cusco
L
Melgar Melgar
14.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
D
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
19.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
L
Universitario (Limo) Universitario (Limo)
24.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
20 Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba 19 2 5 12 25:42 -17 11 L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
19.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo) Universidad César Vallejo-(Trujillo)
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Sport Boys Sport Boys
Ver más

Ver más