CLJ
Polonia

CLJ

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
East
1 Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19 30 21 9 0 79:24 55 72 W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
20.05.18 0 : 2 Victorias
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
D
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
26.05.18 2 : 2 Empates
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
W
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
02.06.18 2 : 1 Victorias
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
W
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
06.06.18 1 : 2 Victorias
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
L
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
10.06.18 2 : 5 Derrotas
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
2 KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 30 19 10 1 75:23 52 67 W
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
02.06.18 1 : 2 Victorias
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
W
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
06.06.18 2 : 0 Victorias
Slask (18) Slask (18)
W
Slask (18) Slask (18)
10.06.18 0 : 4 Victorias
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
L
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
15.06.18 0 : 2 Derrotas
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
L
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
20.06.18 2 : 0 Derrotas
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
3 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 30 17 8 5 58:25 33 59 W
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
06.05.18 0 : 2 Victorias
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
W
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
12.05.18 1 : 0 Victorias
Wisla de Cracovia Wisla de Cracovia
W
MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok
19.05.18 0 : 3 Victorias
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
27.05.18 3 : 3 Empates
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
W
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
02.06.18 0 : 2 Victorias
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
4 Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19 30 17 5 8 58:42 16 56 W
Wisla de Cracovia Wisla de Cracovia
05.05.18 0 : 1 Victorias
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
12.05.18 3 : 3 Empates
MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok
W
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
19.05.18 0 : 3 Victorias
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
29.05.18 0 : 0 Empates
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
L
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
02.06.18 2 : 1 Derrotas
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
5 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok 30 16 5 9 61:39 22 53 W
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
05.05.18 1 : 4 Victorias
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
L
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
12.05.18 1 : 2 Derrotas
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
W
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
20.05.18 0 : 3 Victorias
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
L
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
26.05.18 1 : 2 Derrotas
Wisla de Cracovia Wisla de Cracovia
D
MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok
30.05.18 0 : 0 Empates
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
6 Wisla de Cracovia Wisla de Cracovia 30 16 4 10 40:32 8 52 L
Wisla de Cracovia Wisla de Cracovia
05.05.18 0 : 1 Derrotas
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
L
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
12.05.18 1 : 0 Derrotas
Wisla de Cracovia Wisla de Cracovia
L
Wisla de Cracovia Wisla de Cracovia
19.05.18 0 : 6 Derrotas
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
W
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
26.05.18 1 : 2 Victorias
Wisla de Cracovia Wisla de Cracovia
W
Wisla de Cracovia Wisla de Cracovia
02.06.18 1 : 0 Victorias
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
7 Progres Krakow Progres Krakow 30 16 4 10 55:39 16 52 L
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
05.05.18 0 : 5 Derrotas
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
W
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
12.05.18 1 : 2 Victorias
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
W
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
19.05.18 5 : 0 Victorias
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
W
Resovia Resovia
27.05.18 2 : 5 Victorias
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
W
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
02.06.18 2 : 1 Victorias
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
8 UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz 30 15 2 13 53:40 13 47 L
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
05.05.18 3 : 4 Derrotas
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
W
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
11.05.18 0 : 2 Victorias
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
L
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
19.05.18 0 : 3 Derrotas
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
27.05.18 3 : 3 Empates
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
L
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
02.06.18 1 : 2 Derrotas
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
9 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 30 12 7 11 58:40 18 43 L
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
05.05.18 1 : 4 Derrotas
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
W
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
12.05.18 0 : 2 Victorias
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
W
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
18.05.18 4 : 2 Victorias
Resovia Resovia
W
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
26.05.18 8 : 1 Victorias
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
L
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
02.06.18 2 : 1 Derrotas
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
10 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 30 10 6 14 42:43 -1 36 D
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
06.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
L
Resovia Resovia
12.05.18 3 : 1 Derrotas
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
20.05.18 0 : 2 Derrotas
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
L
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
26.05.18 8 : 1 Derrotas
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
01.06.18 1 : 0 Victorias
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
11 Resovia Resovia 30 11 1 18 45:68 -23 34 L
Resovia Resovia
06.05.18 1 : 2 Derrotas
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
W
Resovia Resovia
12.05.18 3 : 1 Victorias
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
L
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
18.05.18 4 : 2 Derrotas
Resovia Resovia
L
Resovia Resovia
27.05.18 2 : 5 Derrotas
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
L
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
01.06.18 5 : 1 Derrotas
Resovia Resovia
12 MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok 30 7 5 18 30:76 -46 26 D
MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok
06.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
12.05.18 3 : 3 Empates
MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok
L
MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok
19.05.18 0 : 3 Derrotas
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
L
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
26.05.18 3 : 0 Derrotas
MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok
D
MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok
30.05.18 0 : 0 Empates
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
13 OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn 30 7 5 18 27:49 -22 26 L
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
06.05.18 0 : 2 Derrotas
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
12.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
L
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
20.05.18 0 : 3 Derrotas
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
W
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
26.05.18 0 : 1 Victorias
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
W
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
01.06.18 5 : 1 Victorias
Resovia Resovia
14 AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz 30 5 3 22 26:84 -58 18 W
Resovia Resovia
06.05.18 1 : 2 Victorias
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
L
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
12.05.18 0 : 2 Derrotas
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
L
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
19.05.18 5 : 0 Derrotas
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
L
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
26.05.18 0 : 1 Derrotas
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
L
Wisla de Cracovia Wisla de Cracovia
02.06.18 1 : 0 Derrotas
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
15 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 30 4 6 20 23:69 -46 18 D
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
06.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
L
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
12.05.18 5 : 1 Derrotas
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
L
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
19.05.18 1 : 4 Derrotas
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
29.05.18 0 : 0 Empates
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
L
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
02.06.18 0 : 2 Derrotas
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
16 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 30 3 8 19 22:59 -37 17 D
MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok
06.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
L
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
11.05.18 0 : 2 Derrotas
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
W
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
19.05.18 1 : 4 Victorias
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
D
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
26.05.18 2 : 2 Empates
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
01.06.18 1 : 0 Derrotas
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Promotion Playoff
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
West
1 Slask (18) Slask (18) 30 20 6 4 80:33 47 66 W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
20.05.18 1 : 6 Victorias
Slask (18) Slask (18)
W
Slask (18) Slask (18)
27.05.18 2 : 1 Victorias
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
L
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
02.06.18 5 : 1 Derrotas
Slask (18) Slask (18)
L
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
06.06.18 2 : 0 Derrotas
Slask (18) Slask (18)
L
Slask (18) Slask (18)
10.06.18 0 : 4 Derrotas
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
2 Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19 30 19 7 4 87:26 61 64 W
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
02.06.18 5 : 1 Victorias
Slask (18) Slask (18)
L
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
06.06.18 1 : 2 Derrotas
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
W
Legia Warszawa U19 Legia Warszawa U19
10.06.18 2 : 5 Victorias
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
W
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
15.06.18 0 : 2 Victorias
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
W
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
20.06.18 2 : 0 Victorias
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
3 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 30 20 4 6 75:33 42 64 D
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
05.05.18 2 : 2 Empates
Chrobry Chrobry
W
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
13.05.18 0 : 7 Victorias
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
D
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
19.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
L
Slask (18) Slask (18)
27.05.18 2 : 1 Derrotas
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
W
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
02.06.18 3 : 1 Victorias
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
4 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 30 18 7 5 62:26 36 61 W
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
06.05.18 2 : 3 Victorias
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
W
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
12.05.18 3 : 0 Victorias
Odra Opole Odra Opole
D
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
19.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
W
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
26.05.18 1 : 0 Victorias
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
W
Chrobry Chrobry
02.06.18 1 : 2 Victorias
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
5 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 30 17 4 9 62:41 21 55 D
UKP Zielona Góra UKP Zielona Góra
06.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
D
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
13.05.18 2 : 2 Empates
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
L
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
20.05.18 3 : 2 Derrotas
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
W
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
27.05.18 2 : 1 Victorias
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
02.06.18 3 : 1 Derrotas
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
6 Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze 30 16 5 9 67:37 30 53 L
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
06.05.18 2 : 3 Derrotas
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
D
Slask (18) Slask (18)
12.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
W
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
20.05.18 3 : 2 Victorias
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
W
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
26.05.18 0 : 2 Victorias
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
W
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
02.06.18 3 : 1 Victorias
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
7 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 30 15 6 9 51:35 16 51 W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
06.05.18 1 : 0 Victorias
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
12.05.18 2 : 1 Victorias
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
19.05.18 0 : 1 Victorias
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
26.05.18 4 : 2 Victorias
UKP Zielona Góra UKP Zielona Góra
L
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
02.06.18 2 : 1 Derrotas
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
8 Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala 30 13 4 13 39:37 2 43 L
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
05.05.18 0 : 1 Derrotas
Slask (18) Slask (18)
D
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
13.05.18 2 : 2 Empates
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
W
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
19.05.18 3 : 0 Victorias
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
W
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
26.05.18 0 : 2 Victorias
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
W
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
02.06.18 2 : 1 Victorias
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
9 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 30 12 7 11 40:40 0 43 W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
05.05.18 1 : 0 Victorias
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
W
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
12.05.18 1 : 2 Victorias
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
19.05.18 0 : 1 Derrotas
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
26.05.18 1 : 0 Victorias
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
W
UKP Zielona Góra UKP Zielona Góra
03.06.18 0 : 4 Victorias
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
10 Lechia U18 Lechia U18 30 12 4 14 34:48 -14 40 L
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
05.05.18 0 : 4 Derrotas
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
12.05.18 2 : 1 Derrotas
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
L
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
19.05.18 2 : 3 Derrotas
Chrobry Chrobry
L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
26.05.18 1 : 0 Derrotas
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
W
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
31.05.18 3 : 0 Victorias
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
11 Chrobry Chrobry 30 9 9 12 41:49 -8 36 D
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
05.05.18 2 : 2 Empates
Chrobry Chrobry
L
Chrobry Chrobry
12.05.18 0 : 2 Derrotas
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
W
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
19.05.18 2 : 3 Victorias
Chrobry Chrobry
D
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
27.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
Chrobry Chrobry
L
Chrobry Chrobry
02.06.18 1 : 2 Derrotas
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
12 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 30 8 5 17 33:58 -25 29 L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
06.05.18 1 : 0 Derrotas
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
12.05.18 1 : 2 Derrotas
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
W
UKP Zielona Góra UKP Zielona Góra
20.05.18 1 : 2 Victorias
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
26.05.18 0 : 2 Derrotas
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
L
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
02.06.18 3 : 1 Derrotas
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
13 Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin 30 5 7 18 29:68 -39 22 L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
05.05.18 1 : 0 Derrotas
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
W
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
12.05.18 1 : 0 Victorias
UKP Zielona Góra UKP Zielona Góra
L
Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala Podbeskidzie Bielskobiala
19.05.18 3 : 0 Derrotas
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
L
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
26.05.18 0 : 2 Derrotas
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
02.06.18 1 : 3 Victorias
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
14 Odra Opole Odra Opole 30 4 6 20 29:75 -46 18 D
Odra Opole Odra Opole
05.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
L
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
12.05.18 3 : 0 Derrotas
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
20.05.18 1 : 6 Derrotas
Slask (18) Slask (18)
L
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
27.05.18 2 : 1 Derrotas
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
02.06.18 1 : 3 Derrotas
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
15 UKP Zielona Góra UKP Zielona Góra 30 3 6 21 18:73 -55 15 D
UKP Zielona Góra UKP Zielona Góra
06.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
L
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
12.05.18 1 : 0 Derrotas
UKP Zielona Góra UKP Zielona Góra
L
UKP Zielona Góra UKP Zielona Góra
20.05.18 1 : 2 Derrotas
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
26.05.18 4 : 2 Derrotas
UKP Zielona Góra UKP Zielona Góra
L
UKP Zielona Góra UKP Zielona Góra
03.06.18 0 : 4 Derrotas
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
16 KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp 30 3 5 22 24:92 -68 14 D
Odra Opole Odra Opole
05.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
L
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
13.05.18 0 : 7 Derrotas
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
L
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
20.05.18 6 : 0 Derrotas
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
D
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
27.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
Chrobry Chrobry
L
Lechia U18 Lechia U18
31.05.18 3 : 0 Derrotas
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más