Ekstraklasa, Fem
Polonia

Ekstraklasa, Fem

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Ekstraliga, Women
1 Czarni Sosnowiec (muj) Czarni Sosnowiec (muj) 9 9 0 0 33:3 30 27 W
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino)
05.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Czarni Sosnowiec (muj) Czarni Sosnowiec (muj)
W
Czarni Sosnowiec (muj) Czarni Sosnowiec (muj)
12.09.20 5 : 1 Victorias
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
W
UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino) UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino)
26.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Czarni Sosnowiec (muj) Czarni Sosnowiec (muj)
W
Czarni Sosnowiec (muj) Czarni Sosnowiec (muj)
04.10.20 6 : 1 Victorias
AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres) AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres)
W
AZS (mujeres) AZS (mujeres)
10.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Czarni Sosnowiec (muj) Czarni Sosnowiec (muj)
GKS Katowice (Mujeres)
2 UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino) UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino) 9 8 0 1 23:5 18 24 W
UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino) UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino)
05.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino)
W
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
12.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino) UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino)
L
UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino) UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino)
26.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Czarni Sosnowiec (muj) Czarni Sosnowiec (muj)
W
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
03.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino) UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino)
W
UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino) UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino)
10.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino)
ROW Rybnik
3 Gurnik (muj) Gurnik (muj) 9 5 2 2 26:9 17 17 W
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
06.09.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Gurnik (muj) Gurnik (muj)
W
Gurnik (muj) Gurnik (muj)
12.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
GKS Katowice (Mujeres) GKS Katowice (Mujeres)
D
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino)
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Gurnik (muj) Gurnik (muj)
W
Gurnik (muj) Gurnik (muj)
03.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
W
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
10.10.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Gurnik (muj) Gurnik (muj)
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino)
4 KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino) 9 5 2 2 25:10 15 17 L
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino)
05.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Czarni Sosnowiec (muj) Czarni Sosnowiec (muj)
W
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
12.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino)
D
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino)
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Gurnik (muj) Gurnik (muj)
W
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino)
03.10.20 5 : 2 Victorias
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
L
UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino) UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino)
10.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino)
AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres)
5 AZS (mujeres) AZS (mujeres) 8 5 1 2 13:11 2 16 D
Gurnik (muj) Gurnik (muj)
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
AZS (mujeres) AZS (mujeres)
W
AZS (mujeres) AZS (mujeres)
06.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
GKS Katowice (Mujeres) GKS Katowice (Mujeres)
W
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
12.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
AZS (mujeres) AZS (mujeres)
L
AZS (mujeres) AZS (mujeres)
10.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Czarni Sosnowiec (muj) Czarni Sosnowiec (muj)
W
AZS (mujeres) AZS (mujeres)
17.10.20 4 : 3 Victorias
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino)
Aplg Gdansk
6 AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres) AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres) 9 4 1 4 15:15 -2 13 D
AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres) AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres)
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
W
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino)
12.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres) AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres)
W
AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres) AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres)
26.09.20 6 : 0 Victorias
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
Czarni Sosnowiec (muj) Czarni Sosnowiec (muj)
04.10.20 6 : 1 Derrotas
AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres) AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres)
W
AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres) AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres)
10.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino)
7 GKS Katowice (Mujeres) GKS Katowice (Mujeres) 9 3 3 3 15:15 -5 12 L
AZS (mujeres) AZS (mujeres)
06.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
GKS Katowice (Mujeres) GKS Katowice (Mujeres)
L
Gurnik (muj) Gurnik (muj)
12.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
GKS Katowice (Mujeres) GKS Katowice (Mujeres)
D
GKS Katowice (Mujeres) GKS Katowice (Mujeres)
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
D
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino)
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
GKS Katowice (Mujeres) GKS Katowice (Mujeres)
W
GKS Katowice (Mujeres) GKS Katowice (Mujeres)
10.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Czarni Sosnowiec (muj)
8 KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) 9 2 3 4 9:11 -2 9 D
AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres) AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres)
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
L
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
12.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
AZS (mujeres) AZS (mujeres)
D
GKS Katowice (Mujeres) GKS Katowice (Mujeres)
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
L
Gurnik (muj) Gurnik (muj)
03.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
D
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino)
Czarni Sosnowiec (muj)
9 Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk 9 2 1 6 6:20 -14 7 L
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
06.09.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Gurnik (muj) Gurnik (muj)
L
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
12.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino)
W
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
27.09.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
L
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
03.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino) UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino)
L
AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres) AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres)
10.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
AZS (mujeres)
10 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino) 9 1 2 6 8:25 -17 5 L
UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino) UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino)
05.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino)
L
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino)
12.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres) AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres)
D
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino)
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
GKS Katowice (Mujeres) GKS Katowice (Mujeres)
D
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino)
L
AZS (mujeres) AZS (mujeres)
17.10.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino)
Gurnik (muj)
11 LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice 8 0 2 6 1:27 -26 2 L
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
30.08.20 0 : 6 Derrotas
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino)
D
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
12.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino) UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino)
L
AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres) AZS UJ Kraków (Mujeres)
26.09.20 6 : 0 Derrotas
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
GKS Katowice (Mujeres) GKS Katowice (Mujeres)
10.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femenino)
12 ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik 9 0 1 8 8:31 -23 1 D
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
Czarni Sosnowiec (muj) Czarni Sosnowiec (muj)
12.09.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
L
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
27.09.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
L
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femenino)
03.10.20 5 : 2 Derrotas
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
L
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
10.10.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Gurnik (muj) Gurnik (muj)
UKS SMS Lodz (Femenino)
Champions League Qualification
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más