Liga II
Polonia

Liga II

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
II Liga
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 9 6 1 2 17:7 10 19 W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
L
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
30.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
03.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
L
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
10.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
16.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
Wigry Suwalki
2 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 7 6 0 1 13:4 9 18 W
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
19.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
W
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
25.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
30.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
W
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
W
Bytovia Bytovia
18.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 8 5 2 1 14:4 10 17 D
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
W
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
30.09.20 0 : 5 Victorias
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
W
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
04.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
D
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
L
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
17.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
KKS 1925 Kalisz
4 KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa 8 5 1 2 11:6 5 16 W
Bytovia Bytovia
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
W
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
30.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
L
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
04.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
W
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
10.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Sokol Ostróda Sokol Ostróda
L
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
17.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
FC Katovice
5 Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice 7 5 0 2 15:7 8 15 L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
19.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Katovice FC Katovice
W
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
26.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
03.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
W
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
17.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
Olimpia Elblag
6 FC Katovice FC Katovice 7 4 2 1 15:9 6 14 W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
19.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Katovice FC Katovice
D
FC Katovice FC Katovice
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
W
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
30.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
FC Katovice FC Katovice
D
FC Katovice FC Katovice
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
W
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
10.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Katovice FC Katovice
KS Skra Czestochowa
7 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz 8 4 0 4 11:10 1 12 W
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
30.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
W
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
04.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
16.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
Stal Rzeszow
8 Bytovia Bytovia 8 3 3 2 13:9 4 12 L
Bytovia Bytovia
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
D
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
30.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Bytovia Bytovia
D
Bytovia Bytovia
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Bytovia Bytovia
18.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
Motor Lublin
9 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 8 3 2 3 7:10 -3 11 L
Sokol Ostróda Sokol Ostróda
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
29.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
D
FC Katovice FC Katovice
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
09.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
17.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
Pogoń Szczecin
10 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 8 3 1 4 7:15 -8 10 L
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
19.09.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
L
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
30.09.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
W
Sokol Ostróda Sokol Ostróda
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
W
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
Lech Poznan II
11 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 7 3 1 3 13:15 -2 10 W
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
19.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
D
FC Katovice FC Katovice
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
W
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
30.09.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
03.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
L
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
Znicz Pruszkow
12 Sokol Ostróda Sokol Ostróda 8 3 1 4 11:12 -1 10 W
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
19.09.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Sokol Ostróda Sokol Ostróda
W
Sokol Ostróda Sokol Ostróda
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
D
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
29.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Sokol Ostróda Sokol Ostróda
L
Sokol Ostróda Sokol Ostróda
03.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
L
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
10.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Sokol Ostróda Sokol Ostróda
Slask Wroclaw II
13 Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II 7 2 2 3 8:10 -2 8 L
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
25.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
D
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
30.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Bytovia Bytovia
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
W
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
10.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
17.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
Sokol Ostróda
14 Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz 8 2 1 5 7:16 -9 7 D
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
25.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
L
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
30.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
FC Katovice FC Katovice
W
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
04.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
L
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
Znicz Pruszkow
15 Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta 8 2 1 5 10:17 -7 7 D
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
25.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
29.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
W
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
L
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
W
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
17.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
Garbarnia Krakow
16 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 8 1 4 3 9:12 -3 7 D
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
D
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
30.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
L
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
04.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
L
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
Bytovia
17 Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow 7 1 3 3 8:13 -5 6 L
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
19.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
D
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
30.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
03.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
D
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
Hutnik Nowa Huta
18 Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag 8 0 3 5 6:12 -6 3 D
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
D
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
D
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
29.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Sokol Ostróda Sokol Ostróda
L
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
L
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
10.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Katovice FC Katovice
Gornik Polkowice
19 Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II 7 1 0 6 12:19 -7 3 L
FC Katovice FC Katovice
13.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
L
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
26.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
L
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
30.09.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
L
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
04.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
09.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más