Liga III, Grupo 3
Polonia

Liga III, Grupo 3

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
3
1 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 13 10 2 1 36:12 24 32 W
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
W
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
03.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
W
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
10.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
W
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
17.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
W
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
21.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
Gwarek
2 Polonio (Bytom) Polonio (Bytom) 13 8 3 2 33:15 18 27 W
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
03.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Polonio (Bytom) Polonio (Bytom)
L
Polonio (Bytom) Polonio (Bytom)
09.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
W
Polonio (Bytom) Polonio (Bytom)
14.10.20 7 : 0 Victorias
Gwarek Gwarek
L
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Polonio (Bytom) Polonio (Bytom)
W
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
24.10.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Polonio (Bytom) Polonio (Bytom)
Lechia Zielona Gora
3 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw 13 8 3 2 29:13 16 27 D
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
D
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
W
Polonio (Bytom) Polonio (Bytom)
09.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
L
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
14.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
D
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
4 Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II 13 6 3 4 25:15 10 21 D
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
D
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
W
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Polonio (Bytom) Polonio (Bytom)
L
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
21.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
W
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
24.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
Record Bielsko-Biala
5 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 13 6 3 4 22:19 3 21 L
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
03.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Gwarek Gwarek
L
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
10.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
W
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
14.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
W
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
17.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
W
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
24.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
Górnik Zabrze II
6 Gwarek Gwarek 12 6 3 3 23:22 1 21 W
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
03.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Gwarek Gwarek
L
Gwarek Gwarek
10.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
L
Polonio (Bytom) Polonio (Bytom)
14.10.20 7 : 0 Derrotas
Gwarek Gwarek
W
Gwarek Gwarek
21.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
W
Gwarek Gwarek
24.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
Ruch Chorzów
7 Kluczbork Kluczbork 14 6 2 6 25:25 1 20 D
Polonio (Bytom) Polonio (Bytom)
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kluczbork Kluczbork
L
Kluczbork Kluczbork
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
L
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
10.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Kluczbork Kluczbork
W
Kluczbork Kluczbork
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
L
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
24.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Kluczbork Kluczbork
Stal Brzeg
8 LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj 13 6 1 6 22:20 2 19 L
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
19.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
W
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
26.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
W
Gwarek Gwarek
10.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
L
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
17.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
L
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
24.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
Foto-Higiena
9 Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora 13 5 3 5 19:23 -4 18 W
Kluczbork Kluczbork
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
D
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
W
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
14.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
D
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
L
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
24.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
Polonio (Bytom)
10 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 12 4 5 3 26:14 12 17 D
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
L
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
26.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
W
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
10.10.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
L
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
17.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
D
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
24.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
Kluczbork
11 Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II 13 5 2 6 20:23 -3 17 D
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
W
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
10.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
L
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
14.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
W
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
17.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
W
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
24.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II
Polonia-Stal
12 Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala 12 4 4 4 20:15 5 16 D
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gwarek Gwarek
L
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
26.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
L
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
W
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
10.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Kluczbork Kluczbork
D
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
Sleza Wroclaw
13 KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik 13 4 4 5 19:20 -1 16 W
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II
L
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
07.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
L
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
10.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
D
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
W
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
24.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Kluczbork Kluczbork
Piast Zmigrod
14 Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow 14 4 3 7 14:27 -13 15 L
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
26.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
W
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
D
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
D
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
D
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
24.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
Gwarek
15 Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II 10 4 1 5 20:17 3 13 W
Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II
06.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
W
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
12.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II
W
Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II
19.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
L
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II
L
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
24.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
16 Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod 14 2 6 6 20:30 -10 12 D
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
26.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
L
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
03.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Polonio (Bytom) Polonio (Bytom)
D
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
D
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
W
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
24.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
17 Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena 13 2 5 6 14:29 -15 11 D
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
D
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
D
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
L
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
17.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
L
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
24.10.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Polonio (Bytom) Polonio (Bytom)
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
18 Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa 13 2 2 9 15:36 -21 8 L
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
03.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
D
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
L
Kluczbork Kluczbork
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
L
Gwarek Gwarek
21.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
L
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
24.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
Zaglebie Lubin II
19 Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal 13 2 1 10 17:44 -27 7 L
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
19.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
L
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
26.09.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
W
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
07.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
L
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
10.10.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
L
Gwarek Gwarek
24.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal
Miedz Legnica II
Promotion
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más