Primeira Liga
Portugal

Primeira Liga

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Primeira Liga
1 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 4 0 0 13:3 10 12 W
Famalicao Famalicao
18.09.20 1 : 5 Victorias
SL Benfica SL Benfica
W
SL Benfica SL Benfica
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Moreirense Moreirense
W
SL Benfica SL Benfica
04.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Farense Farense
W
Rio Ave (Vila do Conde) Rio Ave (Vila do Conde)
18.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
SL Benfica SL Benfica
Belenenses SAD
2 Porto Porto 4 2 1 1 12:6 6 7 W
Porto Porto
19.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Braga FC Braga
W
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
26.09.20 0 : 5 Victorias
Porto Porto
L
Porto Porto
03.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Maritimo (Funchal) Maritimo (Funchal)
D
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Porto Porto
Vivido Vicente (Barcelos)
3 Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7 W
FC Pacos Ferreira FC Pacos Ferreira
27.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
W
Portimonense (Portimão) Portimonense (Portimão)
04.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
D
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Porto Porto
W
Santa Clara Santa Clara
24.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
Vivido Vicente (Barcelos)
4 Santa Clara Santa Clara 4 2 1 1 4:2 2 7 W
Santa Clara Santa Clara
20.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Maritimo (Funchal) Maritimo (Funchal)
W
FC Braga FC Braga
25.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Santa Clara Santa Clara
D
Santa Clara Santa Clara
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vivido Vicente (Barcelos) Vivido Vicente (Barcelos)
L
FC Pacos Ferreira FC Pacos Ferreira
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Santa Clara Santa Clara
L
Santa Clara Santa Clara
24.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
Portimonense (Portimão)
5 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 4 2 1 1 2:1 1 7 L
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
18.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
D
Rio Ave (Vila do Conde) Rio Ave (Vila do Conde)
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
W
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
02.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Pacos Ferreira FC Pacos Ferreira
W
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
19.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
FC Braga
6 FC Braga FC Braga 4 2 0 2 7:5 2 6 L
Porto Porto
19.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Braga FC Braga
L
FC Braga FC Braga
25.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Santa Clara Santa Clara
W
Tondela Tondela
03.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
FC Braga FC Braga
W
FC Braga FC Braga
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira
Vitoria Guimaraes
7 Maritimo (Funchal) Maritimo (Funchal) 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 6 L
Santa Clara Santa Clara
20.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Maritimo (Funchal) Maritimo (Funchal)
W
Maritimo (Funchal) Maritimo (Funchal)
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Tondela Tondela
W
Porto Porto
03.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Maritimo (Funchal) Maritimo (Funchal)
L
Maritimo (Funchal) Maritimo (Funchal)
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Portimonense (Portimão) Portimonense (Portimão)
Portimonense (Portimão)
8 Famalicao Famalicao 4 1 2 1 7:10 -3 5 L
Famalicao Famalicao
18.09.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
SL Benfica SL Benfica
W
Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
28.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Famalicao Famalicao
D
Famalicao Famalicao
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rio Ave (Vila do Conde) Rio Ave (Vila do Conde)
D
Farense Farense
18.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Famalicao Famalicao
Boavista Porto
9 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 4 1 2 1 2:2 1 5 W
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
18.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
L
Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
28.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Famalicao Famalicao
D
Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
D
Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Moreirense Moreirense
SL Benfica
10 Tondela Tondela 5 1 2 2 4:8 -4 5 D
Tondela Tondela
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rio Ave (Vila do Conde) Rio Ave (Vila do Conde)
L
Maritimo (Funchal) Maritimo (Funchal)
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Tondela Tondela
L
Tondela Tondela
03.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
FC Braga FC Braga
D
Vivido Vicente (Barcelos) Vivido Vicente (Barcelos)
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tondela Tondela
W
Tondela Tondela
23.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Portimonense (Portimão) Portimonense (Portimão)
Sporting Lisbon
11 Vivido Vicente (Barcelos) Vivido Vicente (Barcelos) 3 1 2 0 2:1 1 5 W
Vivido Vicente (Barcelos) Vivido Vicente (Barcelos)
27.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Portimonense (Portimão) Portimonense (Portimão)
D
Santa Clara Santa Clara
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vivido Vicente (Barcelos) Vivido Vicente (Barcelos)
D
Vivido Vicente (Barcelos) Vivido Vicente (Barcelos)
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tondela Tondela
Porto
12 Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira 4 1 2 1 5:5 1 5 D
Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira
19.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
W
Farense Farense
27.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira
D
Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
L
FC Braga FC Braga
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira
D
Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Pacos Ferreira FC Pacos Ferreira
Maritimo (Funchal)
13 Moreirense Moreirense 4 1 2 1 3:3 2 5 W
Moreirense Moreirense
20.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Farense Farense
L
SL Benfica SL Benfica
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Moreirense Moreirense
D
Moreirense Moreirense
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
D
Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Moreirense Moreirense
Maritimo (Funchal)
14 FC Pacos Ferreira FC Pacos Ferreira 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 4 D
Portimonense (Portimão) Portimonense (Portimão)
21.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Pacos Ferreira FC Pacos Ferreira
L
FC Pacos Ferreira FC Pacos Ferreira
27.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
L
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
02.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Pacos Ferreira FC Pacos Ferreira
W
FC Pacos Ferreira FC Pacos Ferreira
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Santa Clara Santa Clara
D
Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Pacos Ferreira FC Pacos Ferreira
Porto
15 Portimonense (Portimão) Portimonense (Portimão) 5 1 1 3 3:6 -3 4 D
Portimonense (Portimão) Portimonense (Portimão)
21.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Pacos Ferreira FC Pacos Ferreira
L
Vivido Vicente (Barcelos) Vivido Vicente (Barcelos)
27.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Portimonense (Portimão) Portimonense (Portimão)
L
Portimonense (Portimão) Portimonense (Portimão)
04.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
W
Maritimo (Funchal) Maritimo (Funchal)
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Portimonense (Portimão) Portimonense (Portimão)
L
Tondela Tondela
23.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Portimonense (Portimão) Portimonense (Portimão)
Maritimo (Funchal)
16 Rio Ave (Vila do Conde) Rio Ave (Vila do Conde) 4 0 3 1 2:5 -3 3 D
Tondela Tondela
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rio Ave (Vila do Conde) Rio Ave (Vila do Conde)
D
Rio Ave (Vila do Conde) Rio Ave (Vila do Conde)
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
D
Famalicao Famalicao
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rio Ave (Vila do Conde) Rio Ave (Vila do Conde)
L
Rio Ave (Vila do Conde) Rio Ave (Vila do Conde)
18.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
SL Benfica SL Benfica
Farense
17 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 4 0 2 2 4:10 -6 2 D
Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira
19.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
L
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
26.09.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
Porto Porto
D
Moreirense Moreirense
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
L
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
19.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
Famalicao
18 Farense Farense 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 L
Moreirense Moreirense
20.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Farense Farense
L
Farense Farense
27.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira
L
SL Benfica SL Benfica
04.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Farense Farense
D
Farense Farense
18.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Famalicao Famalicao
Rio Ave (Vila do Conde)
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más