Segunda Liga
Portugal

Segunda Liga

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Segunda Liga
1 Mafra Mafra 6 5 0 1 12:4 8 15 W
Mafra Mafra
19.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
W
Leixoes (Matosinos) Leixoes (Matosinos)
23.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Mafra Mafra
W
Mafra Mafra
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
S.L. Benfica  II S.L. Benfica II
L
Penafiel Penafiel
02.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Mafra Mafra
W
Mafra Mafra
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Vizela Vizela
C.D. Feirense
2 FC Estoril FC Estoril 5 4 0 1 5:1 4 12 L
Académico (Coimbra) Académico (Coimbra)
20.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Estoril FC Estoril
W
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
24.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Estoril FC Estoril
W
FC Estoril FC Estoril
28.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Leixoes (Matosinos) Leixoes (Matosinos)
W
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica  II
04.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Estoril FC Estoril
D
FC Estoril FC Estoril
20.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
Varzim
3 Chaves Chaves 5 3 2 0 10:4 6 11 W
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica  II
23.09.20 3 : 4 Victorias
Chaves Chaves
W
Chaves Chaves
27.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
D
Vizela Vizela
05.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chaves Chaves
W
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
15.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Chaves Chaves
L
Chaves Chaves
20.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Oliveirense Oliveirense
Porto II
4 Académico (Coimbra) Académico (Coimbra) 6 3 2 1 4:2 2 11 D
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
23.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Académico (Coimbra) Académico (Coimbra)
L
Académico (Coimbra) Académico (Coimbra)
29.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
W
Varzim Varzim
04.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Académico (Coimbra) Académico (Coimbra)
D
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
08.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Académico (Coimbra) Académico (Coimbra)
W
Académico (Coimbra) Académico (Coimbra)
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Penafiel Penafiel
Vizela
5 C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense 5 3 1 1 7:5 2 10 W
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
22.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Casa Pia Casa Pia
W
Académico (Coimbra) Académico (Coimbra)
29.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
D
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Covilha Covilha
L
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
15.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Chaves Chaves
D
FC Estoril FC Estoril
20.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
Mafra
6 Penafiel Penafiel 6 3 0 3 9:8 1 9 L
Oliveirense Oliveirense
18.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Penafiel Penafiel
L
Penafiel Penafiel
23.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
W
Porto II Porto II
27.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Penafiel Penafiel
W
Penafiel Penafiel
02.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Mafra Mafra
L
Académico (Coimbra) Académico (Coimbra)
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Penafiel Penafiel
Arouca
7 Arouca Arouca 6 2 3 1 4:2 2 9 D
Arouca Arouca
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Leixoes (Matosinos) Leixoes (Matosinos)
D
Varzim Varzim
22.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Arouca Arouca
D
Arouca Arouca
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
W
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Arouca Arouca
W
Arouca Arouca
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
S.L. Benfica  II S.L. Benfica II
Penafiel
8 Vizela Vizela 6 2 2 2 7:10 -3 8 L
Porto II Porto II
19.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Vizela Vizela
W
Vizela Vizela
22.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Covilha Covilha
D
Casa Pia Casa Pia
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vizela Vizela
D
Vizela Vizela
05.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chaves Chaves
L
Mafra Mafra
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Vizela Vizela
Académico (Coimbra)
9 Casa Pia Casa Pia 6 2 2 2 7:12 -5 8 L
Casa Pia Casa Pia
19.09.20 0 : 6 Derrotas
S.L. Benfica  II S.L. Benfica II
L
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
22.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Casa Pia Casa Pia
D
Casa Pia Casa Pia
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vizela Vizela
W
Oliveirense Oliveirense
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Casa Pia Casa Pia
W
Casa Pia Casa Pia
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Porto II Porto II
Vilafranquense
10 Porto II Porto II 6 2 1 3 10:9 1 7 W
Porto II Porto II
19.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Vizela Vizela
D
Oliveirense Oliveirense
23.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Porto II Porto II
L
Porto II Porto II
27.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Penafiel Penafiel
W
Porto II Porto II
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
L
Casa Pia Casa Pia
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Porto II Porto II
Chaves
11 Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade 6 2 1 3 5:8 -3 7 W
Covilha Covilha
19.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
D
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
23.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Académico (Coimbra) Académico (Coimbra)
L
Chaves Chaves
27.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
L
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
03.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Arouca Arouca
W
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
18.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
Leixoes (Matosinos)
12 S.L. Benfica  II S.L. Benfica II 6 2 0 4 13:10 3 6 W
Casa Pia Casa Pia
19.09.20 0 : 6 Victorias
S.L. Benfica  II S.L. Benfica II
L
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica  II
23.09.20 3 : 4 Derrotas
Chaves Chaves
L
Mafra Mafra
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
S.L. Benfica  II S.L. Benfica II
L
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica  II
04.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Estoril FC Estoril
L
Arouca Arouca
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
S.L. Benfica  II S.L. Benfica II
Academico de Viseu
13 Leixoes (Matosinos) Leixoes (Matosinos) 6 1 3 2 6:7 -1 6 D
Arouca Arouca
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Leixoes (Matosinos) Leixoes (Matosinos)
L
Leixoes (Matosinos) Leixoes (Matosinos)
23.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Mafra Mafra
L
FC Estoril FC Estoril
28.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Leixoes (Matosinos) Leixoes (Matosinos)
D
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Leixoes (Matosinos) Leixoes (Matosinos)
W
Leixoes (Matosinos) Leixoes (Matosinos)
16.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Varzim Varzim
Cova da Piedade
14 Covilha Covilha 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 5 L
Covilha Covilha
19.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
L
Vizela Vizela
22.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Covilha Covilha
W
Covilha Covilha
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Varzim Varzim
D
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Covilha Covilha
D
Covilha Covilha
18.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
Oliveirense
15 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 6 1 2 3 7:12 -5 5 L
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
18.09.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
W
Penafiel Penafiel
23.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
D
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Oliveirense Oliveirense
L
Porto II Porto II
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
D
Covilha Covilha
18.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
Casa Pia
16 Oliveirense Oliveirense 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 5 W
Oliveirense Oliveirense
18.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Penafiel Penafiel
D
Oliveirense Oliveirense
23.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Porto II Porto II
D
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Oliveirense Oliveirense
L
Oliveirense Oliveirense
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Casa Pia Casa Pia
W
Chaves Chaves
20.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Oliveirense Oliveirense
Covilha
17 Varzim Varzim 6 1 2 3 3:6 -3 5 D
Chaves Chaves
18.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Varzim Varzim
D
Varzim Varzim
22.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Arouca Arouca
L
Covilha Covilha
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Varzim Varzim
L
Varzim Varzim
04.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Académico (Coimbra) Académico (Coimbra)
L
Leixoes (Matosinos) Leixoes (Matosinos)
16.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Varzim Varzim
FC Estoril
18 Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 L
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
24.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Estoril FC Estoril
D
Arouca Arouca
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
D
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Leixoes (Matosinos) Leixoes (Matosinos)
D
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
08.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Académico (Coimbra) Académico (Coimbra)
L
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
18.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
S.L. Benfica  II
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más